// // //

English National League Results

 

ENGLISH NATIONAL

This is the ENGLISH NATIONAL Results page where you can view all of the results for any season we have data for.

You can choose the season by using the dropdown. (This will refresh the page).


Pick a season
ENGLISH NATIONAL Results For Season 2017/2018
Saturday 14th April 2018
Macclesfield 1 - 1 Leyton Orient 
Barrow 0 - 1 Ebbsfleet 
Boreham Wood 4 - 2 Chester 
Gateshead 2 - 0 Eastleigh 
Maidenhead Utd 3 - 2 Dover Athletic 
Maidstone United 1 - 0 Afc Fylde 
Solihull Moors 3 - 1 Guiseley 
Sutton United 1 - 1 Hartlepool United 
Torquay United 1 - 0 Halifax Town 
Tranmere Rovers 2 - 0 Aldershot 
Woking 0 - 2 Bromley 
Wrexham 1 - 2 Dagenham & Redbridge 
Thursday 12th April 2018
Halifax Town 2 - 2 Gateshead 
Tuesday 10th April 2018
Barrow 3 - 2 Eastleigh 
Boreham Wood 0 - 2 Macclesfield 
Chester 3 - 2 Bromley 
Ebbsfleet 3 - 0 Wrexham 
Halifax Town 2 - 1 Sutton United 
Maidenhead Utd 2 - 1 Woking 
Solihull Moors 1 - 0 Maidstone United 
Torquay United 1 - 3 Afc Fylde 
Tranmere Rovers 4 - 2 Gateshead 
Saturday 7th April 2018
Ebbsfleet 2 - 2 Macclesfield 
Afc Fylde 2 - 1 Sutton United 
Aldershot 1 - 0 Maidenhead Utd 
Bromley 0 - 0 Gateshead 
Chester 0 - 2 Tranmere Rovers 
Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 1 Woking 
Dover Athletic 1 - 0 Torquay United 
Eastleigh 1 - 1 Wrexham 
Halifax Town 2 - 1 Boreham Wood 
Guiseley 0 - 0 Maidstone United 
Hartlepool United 0 - 1 Solihull Moors 
Leyton Orient 4 - 1 Barrow 
Tuesday 3rd April 2018
Barrow 1 - 3 Afc Fylde 
Monday 2nd April 2018
Aldershot 0 - 2 Eastleigh 
Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 1 Maidstone United 
Ebbsfleet 2 - 1 Dover Athletic 
Halifax Town P - P Gateshead 
Hartlepool United 0 - 1 Guiseley 
Leyton Orient P - P Maidenhead Utd 
Macclesfield 1 - 0 Chester 
Sutton United 0 - 3 Bromley 
Torquay United 2 - 1 Woking 
Tranmere Rovers P - P Solihull Moors 
Wrexham 0 - 1 Boreham Wood 
Friday 30th March 2018
Afc Fylde 2 - 0 Halifax Town 
Boreham Wood 0 - 0 Barrow 
Bromley 1 - 1 Wrexham 
Chester 0 - 2 Torquay United 
Dover Athletic P - P Tranmere Rovers 
Eastleigh P - P Ebbsfleet 
Gateshead 0 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge 
Guiseley 1 - 3 Leyton Orient 
Maidstone United 1 - 2 Hartlepool United 
Solihull Moors 0 - 0 Aldershot 
Woking 2 - 3 Macclesfield 
Tuesday 27th March 2018
Eastleigh 2 - 1 Dover Athletic 
Hartlepool United 2 - 1 Bromley 
Macclesfield 1 - 0 Gateshead 
Saturday 24th March 2018
Tranmere Rovers 3 - 1 Eastleigh 
Aldershot 2 - 0 Boreham Wood 
Barrow 0 - 0 Dover Athletic 
Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 0 Afc Fylde 
Ebbsfleet 1 - 1 Maidenhead Utd 
Halifax Town 0 - 0 Solihull Moors 
Leyton Orient 3 - 0 Woking 
Sutton United 3 - 2 Chester 
Torquay United P - P Guiseley 
Wrexham 1 - 0 Maidstone United 
Wednesday 21st March 2018
Barrow 1 - 2 Hartlepool United 
Maidstone United 2 - 2 Macclesfield 
Tuesday 20th March 2018
Solihull Moors 2 - 0 Bromley 
Saturday 17th March 2018
Afc Fylde 3 - 3 Hartlepool United 
Boreham Wood 2 - 1 Tranmere Rovers 
Chester 0 - 0 Aldershot 
Dover Athletic 2 - 0 Macclesfield 
Eastleigh 0 - 0 Leyton Orient 
Guiseley 1 - 1 Halifax Town 
Maidenhead Utd 0 - 1 Barrow 
Maidstone United 1 - 0 Sutton United 
Solihull Moors 1 - 1 Torquay United 
Woking 2 - 2 Wrexham 
Tuesday 13th March 2018
Boreham Wood 1 - 1 Maidenhead Utd 
Halifax Town 2 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge 
Gateshead 2 - 2 Solihull Moors 
Leyton Orient 0 - 1 Torquay United 
Sunday 11th March 2018
Wrexham 2 - 0 Chester 
Saturday 10th March 2018
Bromley P - P Barrow 
Afc Fylde 7 - 1 Aldershot 
Bromley 2 - 1 Guiseley 
Dagenham & Redbridge 0 - 4 Tranmere Rovers 
Eastleigh P - P Dover Athletic 
Gateshead 7 - 1 Maidenhead Utd 
Hartlepool United 0 - 0 Boreham Wood 
Leyton Orient 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet 
Macclesfield 3 - 1 Barrow 
Maidstone United 1 - 0 Torquay United 
Sutton United 1 - 0 Solihull Moors 
Woking 1 - 3 Halifax Town 
Tuesday 6th March 2018
Solihull Moors P - P Bromley 
Aldershot 2 - 1 Hartlepool United 
Chester 0 - 2 Dover Athletic 
Maidstone United P - P Macclesfield 
Sutton United 2 - 0 Woking 
Saturday 3rd March 2018
Boreham Wood P - P Macclesfield 
Barrow P - P Eastleigh 
Chester P - P Bromley 
Dover Athletic 1 - 0 Leyton Orient 
Ebbsfleet P - P Wrexham 
Halifax Town P - P Sutton United 
Guiseley P - P Dagenham & Redbridge 
Maidenhead Utd P - P Woking 
Solihull Moors P - P Maidstone United 
Torquay United P - P Afc Fylde 
Tranmere Rovers P - P Gateshead 
Tuesday 27th February 2018
Afc Fylde 3 - 1 Dover Athletic 
Saturday 24th February 2018
Afc Fylde 3 - 1 Dover Athletic 
Dagenham & Redbridge 3 - 2 Chester 
Eastleigh 0 - 0 Halifax Town 
Hartlepool United 0 - 1 Ebbsfleet 
Macclesfield 1 - 0 Maidenhead Utd 
Maidstone United 2 - 3 Tranmere Rovers 
Sutton United 4 - 0 Guiseley 
Woking 0 - 0 Boreham Wood 
Wrexham 2 - 2 Aldershot 
Aldershot 1 - 1 Bromley 
Tuesday 20th February 2018
Aldershot 1 - 1 Bromley 
Barrow 1 - 1 Gateshead 
Boreham Wood 1 - 0 Maidstone United 
Chester 0 - 1 Leyton Orient 
Dover Athletic 1 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge 
Ebbsfleet 2 - 1 Woking 
Halifax Town 2 - 0 Hartlepool United 
Guiseley 1 - 0 Afc Fylde 
Maidenhead Utd 3 - 1 Eastleigh 
Solihull Moors 0 - 0 Wrexham 
Torquay United 2 - 3 Sutton United 
Tranmere Rovers 1 - 4 Macclesfield 
Afc Fylde 0 - 1 Leyton Orient 
Saturday 17th February 2018
Guiseley P - P Barrow 
Afc Fylde 0 - 1 Leyton Orient 
Aldershot 1 - 2 Macclesfield 
Boreham Wood 2 - 1 Gateshead 
Chester 3 - 1 Eastleigh 
Halifax Town 1 - 2 Ebbsfleet 
Guiseley 1 - 3 Maidenhead Utd 
Hartlepool United 3 - 2 Woking 
Maidstone United 0 - 1 Barrow 
Solihull Moors 3 - 2 Dover Athletic 
Sutton United 1 - 1 Wrexham 
Torquay United 0 - 3 Dagenham & Redbridge 
Tranmere Rovers 1 - 0 Bromley 
Barrow 1 - 1 Sutton United 
Tuesday 13th February 2018
Barrow 1 - 1 Sutton United 
Guiseley 0 - 1 Gateshead 
Bromley 2 - 2 Maidstone United 
Saturday 10th February 2018
Barrow P - P Hartlepool United 
Bromley 2 - 2 Maidstone United 
Dover Athletic 0 - 1 Sutton United 
Eastleigh 0 - 2 Boreham Wood 
Ebbsfleet 1 - 0 Solihull Moors 
Gateshead 1 - 2 Afc Fylde 
Leyton Orient 1 - 1 Tranmere Rovers 
Macclesfield 2 - 1 Guiseley 
Maidenhead Utd 1 - 2 Torquay United 
Woking 1 - 0 Chester 
Wrexham 1 - 1 Halifax Town 
Dagenham & Redbridge 0 - 2 Aldershot 
Afc Fylde 2 - 2 Eastleigh 
Saturday 3rd February 2018
Afc Fylde 2 - 2 Eastleigh 
Halifax Town P - P Dagenham & Redbridge 
Guiseley 0 - 2 Wrexham 
Torquay United 3 - 1 Barrow 
Tranmere Rovers 3 - 0 Ebbsfleet 
Tuesday 30th January 2018
Wrexham 2 - 2 Tranmere Rovers 
Halifax Town 1 - 2 Leyton Orient 
Gateshead 0 - 0 Wrexham 
Saturday 27th January 2018
Gateshead 1 - 1 Woking 
Barrow P - P Sutton United 
Bromley 3 - 0 Halifax Town 
Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 3 Solihull Moors 
Dover Athletic 2 - 1 Guiseley 
Eastleigh 4 - 3 Hartlepool United 
Ebbsfleet 0 - 3 Boreham Wood 
Gateshead 2 - 1 Maidstone United 
Leyton Orient 2 - 3 Aldershot 
Macclesfield 1 - 1 Torquay United 
Maidenhead Utd 3 - 0 Chester 
Woking 1 - 0 Afc Fylde 
Wrexham 2 - 2 Tranmere Rovers 
Tuesday 23rd January 2018
Torquay United 0 - 4 Bromley 
Tranmere Rovers 3 - 2 Maidenhead Utd 
Afc Fylde 3 - 0 Maidstone United 
Chester 1 - 1 Hartlepool United 
Gateshead 1 - 1 Woking 
Saturday 20th January 2018
Woking 0 - 1 Tranmere Rovers 
Sutton United 2 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge 
Afc Fylde 6 - 0 Macclesfield 
Aldershot 0 - 0 Ebbsfleet 
Boreham Wood 2 - 3 Dover Athletic 
Chester 1 - 3 Gateshead 
Halifax Town P - P Leyton Orient 
Guiseley P - P Barrow 
Hartlepool United 0 - 2 Wrexham 
Maidstone United 2 - 3 Eastleigh 
Solihull Moors 3 - 0 Woking 
Torquay United 0 - 4 Bromley 
Tranmere Rovers 3 - 2 Maidenhead Utd 
Saturday 13th January 2018
Maidstone United 1 - 2 Ebbsfleet 
Afc Fylde 2 - 1 Guiseley 
Torquay United 1 - 2 Eastleigh 
Woking 0 - 1 Tranmere Rovers 
Tuesday 9th January 2018
Afc Fylde 1 - 1 Chester 
Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 3 Boreham Wood 
Guiseley P - P Gateshead 
Maidstone United 1 - 2 Ebbsfleet 
Saturday 6th January 2018
Barrow 1 - 1 Tranmere Rovers 
Bromley 0 - 1 Afc Fylde 
Dagenham & Redbridge 4 - 2 Hartlepool United 
Dover Athletic 1 - 2 Aldershot 
Eastleigh 4 - 2 Guiseley 
Ebbsfleet 0 - 1 Chester 
Gateshead 0 - 2 Sutton United 
Leyton Orient 0 - 0 Boreham Wood 
Macclesfield 0 - 0 Solihull Moors 
Maidenhead Utd 0 - 0 Halifax Town 
Woking 4 - 4 Maidstone United 
Wrexham 4 - 0 Torquay United 
Monday 1st January 2018
Woking 1 - 2 Aldershot 
Afc Fylde 5 - 2 Tranmere Rovers 
Dagenham & Redbridge 0 - 0 Leyton Orient 
Halifax Town 1 - 4 Macclesfield 
Guiseley 1 - 1 Chester 
Hartlepool United 2 - 2 Gateshead 
Maidstone United 2 - 2 Dover Athletic 
Solihull Moors 3 - 1 Maidenhead Utd 
Sutton United 1 - 1 Boreham Wood 
Wrexham 3 - 3 Barrow 
Bromley 4 - 2 Ebbsfleet 
Saturday 30th December 2017
Tranmere Rovers 4 - 1 Afc Fylde 
Aldershot 1 - 1 Maidstone United 
Barrow 1 - 2 Solihull Moors 
Boreham Wood 2 - 0 Torquay United 
Chester P - P Hartlepool United 
Dover Athletic 0 - 0 Halifax Town 
Eastleigh 2 - 2 Woking 
Ebbsfleet 1 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge 
Gateshead P - P Wrexham 
Leyton Orient 0 - 1 Bromley 
Macclesfield 1 - 0 Sutton United 
Maidenhead Utd 1 - 2 Afc Fylde 
Tranmere Rovers 4 - 0 Guiseley 
Tuesday 26th December 2017
Wrexham 0 - 0 Dover Athletic 
Leyton Orient 2 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge 
Aldershot 3 - 1 Woking 
Barrow 1 - 1 Wrexham 
Boreham Wood 0 - 4 Sutton United 
Chester 0 - 2 Guiseley 
Dover Athletic 2 - 2 Maidstone United 
Eastleigh 1 - 1 Torquay United 
Ebbsfleet 2 - 1 Bromley 
Gateshead 2 - 2 Hartlepool United 
Macclesfield 2 - 1 Halifax Town 
Maidenhead Utd 1 - 0 Solihull Moors 
Tranmere Rovers 4 - 1 Afc Fylde 
Saturday 23rd December 2017
Torquay United 1 - 1 Gateshead 
Afc Fylde 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet 
Bromley 1 - 1 Macclesfield 
Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 2 Eastleigh 
Halifax Town 4 - 0 Chester 
Guiseley 1 - 1 Aldershot 
Hartlepool United 1 - 2 Maidenhead Utd 
Maidstone United 0 - 2 Leyton Orient 
Solihull Moors 0 - 0 Boreham Wood 
Sutton United 1 - 3 Tranmere Rovers 
Woking 1 - 2 Barrow 
Wrexham 0 - 0 Dover Athletic 
Tuesday 12th December 2017
Maidenhead Utd 0 - 0 Maidstone United 
Tranmere Rovers 3 - 0 Torquay United 
Torquay United 1 - 1 Gateshead 
Saturday 9th December 2017
Wrexham 2 - 0 Maidenhead Utd 
Macclesfield 4 - 1 Wrexham 
Aldershot 0 - 1 Halifax Town 
Barrow 0 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge 
Boreham Wood 1 - 0 Afc Fylde 
Chester 1 - 0 Solihull Moors 
Dover Athletic 4 - 0 Hartlepool United 
Eastleigh 4 - 4 Bromley 
Ebbsfleet 4 - 0 Guiseley 
Gateshead 0 - 0 Woking 
Leyton Orient 4 - 1 Sutton United 
Maidenhead Utd 0 - 0 Maidstone United 
Tranmere Rovers 3 - 0 Torquay United 
Saturday 2nd December 2017
Afc Fylde 0 - 0 Chester 
Bromley 2 - 2 Dover Athletic 
Halifax Town 0 - 1 Barrow 
Hartlepool United 1 - 2 Macclesfield 
Solihull Moors 1 - 0 Leyton Orient 
Sutton United 2 - 0 Eastleigh 
Torquay United 0 - 0 Aldershot 
Wrexham 2 - 0 Maidenhead Utd 
Tuesday 28th November 2017
Tranmere Rovers 4 - 0 Maidstone United 
Bromley 0 - 2 Aldershot 
Saturday 25th November 2017
Wrexham 1 - 0 Solihull Moors 
Chester 0 - 4 Dagenham & Redbridge 
Aldershot 2 - 0 Wrexham 
Barrow 0 - 3 Bromley 
Boreham Wood 2 - 1 Woking 
Dover Athletic 0 - 1 Afc Fylde 
Ebbsfleet 3 - 0 Hartlepool United 
Halifax Town 3 - 3 Eastleigh 
Guiseley 0 - 2 Sutton United 
Maidenhead Utd 1 - 1 Macclesfield 
Solihull Moors 1 - 1 Gateshead 
Torquay United 3 - 0 Leyton Orient 
Tranmere Rovers 4 - 0 Maidstone United 
Tuesday 21st November 2017
Afc Fylde 0 - 0 Guiseley 
Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 0 Dover Athletic 
Eastleigh 2 - 2 Maidenhead Utd 
Gateshead 1 - 2 Barrow 
Hartlepool United 4 - 0 Halifax Town 
Leyton Orient 2 - 2 Chester 
Macclesfield 2 - 2 Tranmere Rovers 
Maidstone United 0 - 4 Boreham Wood 
Sutton United 0 - 1 Torquay United 
Woking 1 - 0 Ebbsfleet 
Wrexham 1 - 0 Solihull Moors 
Saturday 18th November 2017
Afc Fylde 2 - 0 Torquay United 
Bromley 1 - 1 Chester 
Dagenham & Redbridge 3 - 2 Guiseley 
Eastleigh 0 - 2 Barrow 
Gateshead 1 - 0 Tranmere Rovers 
Hartlepool United 0 - 2 Aldershot 
Leyton Orient 1 - 1 Dover Athletic 
Macclesfield 0 - 0 Boreham Wood 
Maidstone United 1 - 1 Solihull Moors 
Sutton United 3 - 2 Halifax Town 
Woking 1 - 1 Maidenhead Utd 
Wrexham 2 - 0 Ebbsfleet 
Saturday 11th November 2017
Aldershot 2 - 1 Afc Fylde 
Barrow 0 - 2 Macclesfield 
Boreham Wood 0 - 0 Hartlepool United 
Dover Athletic 2 - 0 Eastleigh 
Halifax Town 0 - 0 Woking 
Guiseley 0 - 1 Bromley 
Maidenhead Utd 0 - 3 Gateshead 
Solihull Moors 0 - 2 Sutton United 
Torquay United 0 - 1 Maidstone United 
Tranmere Rovers 2 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge 
Ebbsfleet 2 - 1 Leyton Orient 
Wednesday 8th November 2017
Chester 0 - 1 Wrexham 
Saturday 4th November 2017
Eastleigh 2 - 2 Chester 
Saturday 28th October 2017
Barrow 3 - 1 Aldershot 
Boreham Wood 2 - 2 Bromley 
Gateshead 0 - 0 Dover Athletic 
Macclesfield 1 - 2 Eastleigh 
Maidenhead Utd 1 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge 
Maidstone United 1 - 0 Chester 
Solihull Moors 0 - 4 Afc Fylde 
Sutton United 0 - 0 Ebbsfleet 
Torquay United 0 - 2 Hartlepool United 
Tranmere Rovers 4 - 2 Halifax Town 
Woking 2 - 3 Guiseley 
Wrexham 2 - 2 Leyton Orient 
Tuesday 24th October 2017
Afc Fylde 2 - 0 Wrexham 
Aldershot 2 - 2 Sutton United 
Bromley 2 - 3 Maidenhead Utd 
Chester 3 - 2 Barrow 
Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 0 Macclesfield 
Dover Athletic 3 - 1 Woking 
Eastleigh 1 - 2 Solihull Moors 
Ebbsfleet 0 - 1 Torquay United 
Halifax Town 0 - 2 Maidstone United 
Guiseley 0 - 0 Boreham Wood 
Hartlepool United 1 - 1 Tranmere Rovers 
Leyton Orient 0 - 2 Gateshead 
Saturday 21st October 2017
Aldershot 2 - 1 Tranmere Rovers 
Bromley 2 - 0 Woking 
Chester 1 - 2 Boreham Wood 
Dagenham & Redbridge 0 - 1 Wrexham 
Dover Athletic 1 - 1 Maidenhead Utd 
Eastleigh 3 - 2 Gateshead 
Ebbsfleet 3 - 2 Barrow 
Halifax Town 1 - 1 Torquay United 
Guiseley 4 - 2 Solihull Moors 
Hartlepool United 1 - 1 Sutton United 
Leyton Orient 0 - 1 Macclesfield 
Saturday 7th October 2017
Barrow 2 - 2 Leyton Orient 
Boreham Wood 1 - 1 Halifax Town 
Gateshead 1 - 2 Bromley 
Macclesfield 1 - 0 Ebbsfleet 
Maidenhead Utd 3 - 3 Aldershot 
Maidstone United 1 - 1 Guiseley 
Solihull Moors 1 - 2 Hartlepool United 
Sutton United 2 - 1 Afc Fylde 
Torquay United 0 - 2 Dover Athletic 
Tranmere Rovers 0 - 0 Chester 
Woking 1 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge 
Wrexham 2 - 1 Eastleigh 
Wednesday 4th October 2017
Tranmere Rovers 2 - 1 Leyton Orient 
Tuesday 3rd October 2017
Afc Fylde 0 - 0 Gateshead 
Aldershot 1 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge 
Boreham Wood 1 - 0 Eastleigh 
Chester 0 - 2 Woking 
Halifax Town 0 - 0 Wrexham 
Guiseley 1 - 2 Macclesfield 
Hartlepool United 1 - 0 Barrow 
Maidstone United 0 - 2 Bromley 
Solihull Moors 1 - 3 Ebbsfleet 
Sutton United 2 - 2 Dover Athletic 
Torquay United 4 - 0 Maidenhead Utd 
Saturday 30th September 2017
Barrow 0 - 1 Maidstone United 
Bromley 0 - 1 Tranmere Rovers 
Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 0 Torquay United 
Dover Athletic 1 - 0 Solihull Moors 
Eastleigh 0 - 0 Chester 
Ebbsfleet 2 - 0 Halifax Town 
Gateshead 1 - 1 Boreham Wood 
Leyton Orient 1 - 2 Afc Fylde 
Macclesfield 2 - 0 Aldershot 
Maidenhead Utd 3 - 0 Guiseley 
Woking 1 - 1 Hartlepool United 
Wrexham 1 - 1 Sutton United 
Saturday 23rd September 2017
Afc Fylde 1 - 2 Woking 
Aldershot 2 - 2 Leyton Orient 
Boreham Wood 0 - 1 Ebbsfleet 
Chester 2 - 0 Maidenhead Utd 
Halifax Town 2 - 1 Bromley 
Guiseley 1 - 1 Dover Athletic 
Hartlepool United 1 - 2 Eastleigh 
Maidstone United 2 - 2 Gateshead 
Solihull Moors 2 - 2 Dagenham & Redbridge 
Sutton United 3 - 2 Barrow 
Torquay United 0 - 1 Macclesfield 
Tranmere Rovers 0 - 1 Wrexham 
Saturday 16th September 2017
Leyton Orient 1 - 2 Hartlepool United 
Barrow 1 - 1 Torquay United 
Bromley 1 - 0 Solihull Moors 
Dagenham & Redbridge 3 - 1 Halifax Town 
Dover Athletic 4 - 0 Chester 
Eastleigh 2 - 2 Afc Fylde 
Ebbsfleet 0 - 0 Tranmere Rovers 
Gateshead 0 - 1 Aldershot 
Macclesfield 1 - 4 Maidstone United 
Maidenhead Utd 2 - 1 Boreham Wood 
Woking 2 - 0 Sutton United 
Wrexham 1 - 1 Guiseley 
Tuesday 12th September 2017
Barrow 0 - 0 Guiseley 
Bromley 3 - 1 Torquay United 
Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 2 Sutton United 
Dover Athletic 0 - 1 Boreham Wood 
Eastleigh 0 - 1 Maidstone United 
Ebbsfleet 0 - 2 Aldershot 
Gateshead 3 - 2 Chester 
Leyton Orient 0 - 3 Halifax Town 
Macclesfield 2 - 1 Afc Fylde 
Maidenhead Utd 1 - 0 Tranmere Rovers 
Woking 2 - 1 Solihull Moors 
Wrexham 0 - 0 Hartlepool United 
Saturday 9th September 2017
Afc Fylde 2 - 2 Bromley 
Aldershot 0 - 2 Dover Athletic 
Boreham Wood 2 - 0 Leyton Orient 
Chester 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet 
Halifax Town 3 - 2 Maidenhead Utd 
Guiseley 0 - 0 Eastleigh 
Hartlepool United 1 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge 
Maidstone United 3 - 1 Woking 
Solihull Moors 0 - 1 Macclesfield 
Sutton United 1 - 1 Gateshead 
Torquay United 0 - 0 Wrexham 
Tranmere Rovers 1 - 0 Barrow 
Tuesday 5th September 2017
Solihull Moors 2 - 0 Chester 
Saturday 2nd September 2017
Aldershot 1 - 0 Solihull Moors 
Barrow 2 - 1 Boreham Wood 
Dagenham & Redbridge 3 - 1 Gateshead 
Ebbsfleet 2 - 2 Eastleigh 
Halifax Town 2 - 1 Afc Fylde 
Hartlepool United 3 - 1 Maidstone United 
Leyton Orient 4 - 1 Guiseley 
Macclesfield 1 - 3 Woking 
Sutton United 0 - 2 Maidenhead Utd 
Torquay United 1 - 1 Chester 
Wrexham 2 - 0 Bromley 
Tranmere Rovers 0 - 1 Dover Athletic 
Monday 28th August 2017
Boreham Wood 0 - 1 Wrexham 
Bromley 0 - 1 Sutton United 
Chester 0 - 2 Macclesfield 
Dover Athletic 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet 
Eastleigh 0 - 0 Aldershot 
Gateshead 0 - 0 Halifax Town 
Guiseley 0 - 1 Hartlepool United 
Maidenhead Utd 0 - 1 Leyton Orient 
Maidstone United 0 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge 
Solihull Moors 0 - 2 Tranmere Rovers 
Woking 4 - 1 Torquay United 
Afc Fylde 1 - 0 Barrow 
Saturday 26th August 2017
Halifax Town 2 - 0 Guiseley 
Aldershot 1 - 2 Chester 
Barrow 1 - 1 Maidenhead Utd 
Dagenham & Redbridge 5 - 1 Bromley 
Ebbsfleet 0 - 0 Gateshead 
Hartlepool United 0 - 2 Afc Fylde 
Leyton Orient 1 - 1 Eastleigh 
Sutton United 1 - 3 Maidstone United 
Torquay United 1 - 2 Solihull Moors 
Tranmere Rovers 2 - 2 Boreham Wood 
Wrexham 1 - 0 Woking 
Friday 25th August 2017
Macclesfield 1 - 0 Dover Athletic 
Saturday 19th August 2017
Afc Fylde 2 - 2 Dagenham & Redbridge 
Boreham Wood 2 - 1 Aldershot 
Bromley 2 - 0 Hartlepool United 
Chester 2 - 3 Sutton United 
Dover Athletic 1 - 1 Barrow 
Eastleigh 2 - 0 Tranmere Rovers 
Gateshead 3 - 0 Macclesfield 
Guiseley 3 - 2 Torquay United 
Maidenhead Utd 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet 
Maidstone United 2 - 1 Wrexham 
Solihull Moors 0 - 1 Halifax Town 
Woking 0 - 2 Leyton Orient 
Tuesday 15th August 2017
Afc Fylde 1 - 4 Maidenhead Utd 
Bromley 6 - 1 Leyton Orient 
Dagenham & Redbridge 3 - 3 Ebbsfleet 
Halifax Town 1 - 2 Dover Athletic 
Guiseley 0 - 0 Tranmere Rovers 
Hartlepool United 1 - 1 Chester 
Maidstone United 1 - 1 Aldershot 
Solihull Moors 3 - 3 Barrow 
Sutton United 2 - 1 Macclesfield 
Torquay United 2 - 4 Boreham Wood 
Woking 2 - 1 Eastleigh 
Wrexham 1 - 0 Gateshead 
Saturday 12th August 2017
Maidenhead Utd 2 - 1 Hartlepool United 
Aldershot 6 - 0 Guiseley 
Barrow 3 - 0 Woking 
Boreham Wood 4 - 1 Solihull Moors 
Chester 0 - 0 Halifax Town 
Dover Athletic 1 - 0 Wrexham 
Eastleigh 2 - 2 Dagenham & Redbridge 
Ebbsfleet 3 - 3 Afc Fylde 
Gateshead 3 - 0 Torquay United 
Leyton Orient 2 - 0 Maidstone United 
Macclesfield 0 - 0 Bromley 
Tranmere Rovers 0 - 1 Sutton United 
Tuesday 8th August 2017
Aldershot 3 - 2 Torquay United 
Barrow 0 - 0 Halifax Town 
Boreham Wood 1 - 2 Dagenham & Redbridge 
Chester 1 - 1 Afc Fylde 
Dover Athletic 1 - 2 Bromley 
Eastleigh 1 - 0 Sutton United 
Ebbsfleet 2 - 0 Maidstone United 
Gateshead 1 - 0 Guiseley 
Leyton Orient 3 - 1 Solihull Moors 
Macclesfield 1 - 1 Hartlepool United 
Maidenhead Utd 1 - 2 Wrexham 
Tranmere Rovers 3 - 1 Woking 
Saturday 5th August 2017
Sutton United 2 - 0 Leyton Orient 
Afc Fylde 2 - 2 Boreham Wood 
Bromley 0 - 0 Eastleigh 
Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 1 Barrow 
Halifax Town 0 - 2 Aldershot 
Guiseley 2 - 2 Ebbsfleet 
Hartlepool United 0 - 1 Dover Athletic 
Maidstone United 1 - 1 Maidenhead Utd 
Torquay United 0 - 0 Tranmere Rovers 
Woking 2 - 1 Gateshead 
Wrexham 0 - 1 Macclesfield 
s2Member®