// // //

Spain La Liga Fixtures

 

SPANISH LA LIGA

This is the SPANISH LA LIGA Fixtures page where you can view all of the fixtures for the current season.

Note that dates and times of kick off's are subject to change and Soccerowl cannot be responsible for the accuracy of the dates and times of kick off's so please check with the affected teams official sites prior to visiting any of these fixtures.

SPANISH LA LIGA Fixtures 2018/2019
Friday 23rd November 2018
Leganés  V  Alaves 20:00 
Saturday 24th November 2018
Valencia  V  Rayo Vallecano 15:15 
Huesca  V  Levante 17:30 
Eibar  V  R Madrid 12:00 
Atletico  V  Barcelona 19:45 
Sunday 25th November 2018
Ath Bilbao  V  Getafe 11:00 
Sevilla  V  Real Valladolid 15:15 
Espanyol  V  Girona 17:30 
Villarreal  V  R Betis 19:45 
Monday 26th November 2018
R Sociedad  V  Celta 20:00 
Friday 30th November 2018
Rayo Vallecano  V  Eibar 20:00 
Saturday 1st December 2018
Getafe  V  Espanyol 17:30 
R Madrid  V  Valencia 19:45 
Real Valladolid  V  Leganés 15:15 
Celta  V  Huesca 12:00 
Sunday 2nd December 2018
R Betis  V  R Sociedad 11:00 
Girona  V  Atletico 15:15 
Barcelona  V  Villarreal 17:30 
Alaves  V  Sevilla 19:45 
Monday 3rd December 2018
Levante  V  Ath Bilbao 20:00 
Friday 7th December 2018
Leganés  V  Getafe 20:00 
Saturday 8th December 2018
Atletico  V  Alaves 12:00 
Valencia  V  Sevilla 15:15 
Villarreal  V  Celta 17:30 
Espanyol  V  Barcelona 19:45 
Sunday 9th December 2018
Eibar  V  Levante 11:00 
Huesca  V  R Madrid 15:15 
R Sociedad  V  Real Valladolid 17:30 
R Betis  V  Rayo Vallecano 19:45 
Monday 10th December 2018
Ath Bilbao  V  Girona 20:00 
Sunday 16th December 2018
Eibar  V  Valencia 17:30 
Espanyol  V  R Betis 17:30 
Getafe  V  R Sociedad 17:30 
Huesca  V  Villarreal 17:30 
Levante  V  Barcelona 17:30 
R Madrid  V  Rayo Vallecano 17:30 
Real Valladolid  V  Atletico 17:30 
Sevilla  V  Girona 17:30 
Alaves  V  Ath Bilbao 17:30 
Celta  V  Leganés 17:30 
Friday 21st December 2018
Girona  V  Getafe 18:30 
R Sociedad  V  Alaves 20:00 
Saturday 22nd December 2018
R Betis  V  Eibar 12:00 
Atletico  V  Espanyol 15:15 
Barcelona  V  Celta 17:30 
Ath Bilbao  V  Real Valladolid 19:45 
Sunday 23rd December 2018
Valencia  V  Huesca 11:00 
Leganés  V  Sevilla 15:15 
Rayo Vallecano  V  Levante 17:30 
Thursday 3rd January 2019
Villarreal  V  R Madrid 20:30 
Sunday 6th January 2019
Alaves  V  Valencia 17:30 
Celta  V  Ath Bilbao 17:30 
Eibar  V  Villarreal 17:30 
Espanyol  V  Leganés 17:30 
Getafe  V  Barcelona 17:30 
Huesca  V  R Betis 17:30 
Levante  V  Girona 17:30 
R Madrid  V  R Sociedad 17:30 
Real Valladolid  V  Rayo Vallecano 17:30 
Sevilla  V  Atletico 17:30 
Sunday 13th January 2019
Ath Bilbao  V  Sevilla 17:30 
Atletico  V  Levante 17:30 
Barcelona  V  Eibar 17:30 
Girona  V  Alaves 17:30 
Leganés  V  Huesca 17:30 
Rayo Vallecano  V  Celta 17:30 
R Betis  V  R Madrid 17:30 
R Sociedad  V  Espanyol 17:30 
Valencia  V  Real Valladolid 17:30 
Villarreal  V  Getafe 17:30 
Sunday 20th January 2019
Barcelona  V  Leganés 17:30 
Celta  V  Valencia 17:30 
Eibar  V  Espanyol 17:30 
Getafe  V  Alaves 17:30 
Huesca  V  Atletico 17:30 
Levante  V  Real Valladolid 17:30 
Rayo Vallecano  V  R Sociedad 17:30 
R Betis  V  Girona 17:30 
R Madrid  V  Sevilla 17:30 
Villarreal  V  Ath Bilbao 17:30 
Sunday 27th January 2019
Alaves  V  Rayo Vallecano 17:30 
Ath Bilbao  V  R Betis 17:30 
Atletico  V  Getafe 17:30 
Espanyol  V  R Madrid 17:30 
Girona  V  Barcelona 17:30 
Leganés  V  Eibar 17:30 
R Sociedad  V  Huesca 17:30 
Real Valladolid  V  Celta 17:30 
Sevilla  V  Levante 17:30 
Valencia  V  Villarreal 17:30 
Sunday 3rd February 2019
Barcelona  V  Valencia 17:30 
Celta  V  Sevilla 17:30 
Eibar  V  Girona 17:30 
Huesca  V  Real Valladolid 17:30 
Levante  V  Getafe 17:30 
Rayo Vallecano  V  Leganés 17:30 
R Betis  V  Atletico 17:30 
R Madrid  V  Alaves 17:30 
R Sociedad  V  Ath Bilbao 17:30 
Villarreal  V  Espanyol 17:30 
Sunday 10th February 2019
Alaves  V  Levante 17:30 
Ath Bilbao  V  Barcelona 17:30 
Atletico  V  R Madrid 17:30 
Espanyol  V  Rayo Vallecano 17:30 
Getafe  V  Celta 17:30 
Girona  V  Huesca 17:30 
Leganés  V  R Betis 17:30 
Real Valladolid  V  Villarreal 17:30 
Sevilla  V  Eibar 17:30 
Valencia  V  R Sociedad 17:30 
Sunday 17th February 2019
Barcelona  V  Real Valladolid 17:30 
Celta  V  Levante 17:30 
Eibar  V  Getafe 17:30 
Huesca  V  Ath Bilbao 17:30 
Rayo Vallecano  V  Atletico 17:30 
R Betis  V  Alaves 17:30 
R Madrid  V  Girona 17:30 
R Sociedad  V  Leganés 17:30 
Valencia  V  Espanyol 17:30 
Villarreal  V  Sevilla 17:30 
Sunday 24th February 2019
Alaves  V  Celta 17:30 
Ath Bilbao  V  Eibar 17:30 
Atletico  V  Villarreal 17:30 
Espanyol  V  Huesca 17:30 
Getafe  V  Rayo Vallecano 17:30 
Girona  V  R Sociedad 17:30 
Leganés  V  Valencia 17:30 
Levante  V  R Madrid 17:30 
Real Valladolid  V  R Betis 17:30 
Sevilla  V  Barcelona 17:30 
Sunday 3rd March 2019
Eibar  V  Celta 17:30 
Espanyol  V  Real Valladolid 17:30 
Huesca  V  Sevilla 17:30 
Leganés  V  Levante 17:30 
Rayo Vallecano  V  Girona 17:30 
R Betis  V  Getafe 17:30 
R Madrid  V  Barcelona 17:30 
R Sociedad  V  Atletico 17:30 
Valencia  V  Ath Bilbao 17:30 
Villarreal  V  Alaves 17:30 
Sunday 10th March 2019
Alaves  V  Eibar 17:30 
Ath Bilbao  V  Espanyol 17:30 
Atletico  V  Leganés 17:30 
Barcelona  V  Rayo Vallecano 17:30 
Celta  V  R Betis 17:30 
Getafe  V  Huesca 17:30 
Girona  V  Valencia 17:30 
Levante  V  Villarreal 17:30 
Real Valladolid  V  R Madrid 17:30 
Sevilla  V  R Sociedad 17:30 
Sunday 17th March 2019
Ath Bilbao  V  Atletico 17:30 
Eibar  V  Real Valladolid 17:30 
Espanyol  V  Sevilla 17:30 
Huesca  V  Alaves 17:30 
Leganés  V  Girona 17:30 
R Betis  V  Barcelona 17:30 
R Madrid  V  Celta 17:30 
R Sociedad  V  Levante 17:30 
Valencia  V  Getafe 17:30 
Villarreal  V  Rayo Vallecano 17:30 
Sunday 31st March 2019
Alaves  V  Atletico 17:30 
Barcelona  V  Espanyol 17:30 
Celta  V  Villarreal 17:30 
Getafe  V  Leganés 17:30 
Girona  V  Ath Bilbao 17:30 
Levante  V  Eibar 17:30 
Rayo Vallecano  V  R Betis 17:30 
R Madrid  V  Huesca 17:30 
Real Valladolid  V  R Sociedad 17:30 
Sevilla  V  Valencia 17:30 
Wednesday 3rd April 2019
Villarreal  V  Barcelona 17:30 
Ath Bilbao  V  Levante 17:30 
Atletico  V  Girona 17:30 
Eibar  V  Rayo Vallecano 17:30 
Espanyol  V  Getafe 17:30 
Huesca  V  Celta 17:30 
Leganés  V  Real Valladolid 17:30 
R Sociedad  V  R Betis 17:30 
Sevilla  V  Alaves 17:30 
Valencia  V  R Madrid 17:30 
Sunday 7th April 2019
Girona  V  Espanyol 17:30 
Celta  V  R Sociedad 17:30 
Levante  V  Huesca 17:30 
Barcelona  V  Atletico 17:30 
Getafe  V  Ath Bilbao 17:30 
Rayo Vallecano  V  Valencia 17:30 
Alaves  V  Leganés 17:30 
R Betis  V  Villarreal 17:30 
R Madrid  V  Eibar 17:30 
Real Valladolid  V  Sevilla 17:30 
Sunday 14th April 2019
Ath Bilbao  V  Rayo Vallecano 17:30 
Atletico  V  Celta 17:30 
Espanyol  V  Alaves 17:30 
Girona  V  Villarreal 17:30 
Huesca  V  Barcelona 17:30 
Leganés  V  R Madrid 17:30 
R Sociedad  V  Eibar 17:30 
Real Valladolid  V  Getafe 17:30 
Sevilla  V  R Betis 17:30 
Valencia  V  Levante 17:30 
Sunday 21st April 2019
Alaves  V  Real Valladolid 17:30 
Barcelona  V  R Sociedad 17:30 
Celta  V  Girona 17:30 
Eibar  V  Atletico 17:30 
Getafe  V  Sevilla 17:30 
Levante  V  Espanyol 17:30 
Rayo Vallecano  V  Huesca 17:30 
R Betis  V  Valencia 17:30 
R Madrid  V  Ath Bilbao 17:30 
Villarreal  V  Leganés 17:30 
Wednesday 24th April 2019
Alaves  V  Barcelona 17:30 
Atletico  V  Valencia 17:30 
Espanyol  V  Celta 17:30 
Getafe  V  R Madrid 17:30 
Huesca  V  Eibar 17:30 
Leganés  V  Ath Bilbao 17:30 
Levante  V  R Betis 17:30 
R Sociedad  V  Villarreal 17:30 
Real Valladolid  V  Girona 17:30 
Sevilla  V  Rayo Vallecano 17:30 
Sunday 28th April 2019
Ath Bilbao  V  Alaves 17:30 
Atletico  V  Real Valladolid 17:30 
Barcelona  V  Levante 17:30 
Girona  V  Sevilla 17:30 
Leganés  V  Celta 17:30 
Rayo Vallecano  V  R Madrid 17:30 
R Betis  V  Espanyol 17:30 
R Sociedad  V  Getafe 17:30 
Valencia  V  Eibar 17:30 
Villarreal  V  Huesca 17:30 
Sunday 5th May 2019
Alaves  V  R Sociedad 17:30 
Celta  V  Barcelona 17:30 
Eibar  V  R Betis 17:30 
Espanyol  V  Atletico 17:30 
Getafe  V  Girona 17:30 
Huesca  V  Valencia 17:30 
Levante  V  Rayo Vallecano 17:30 
R Madrid  V  Villarreal 17:30 
Real Valladolid  V  Ath Bilbao 17:30 
Sevilla  V  Leganés 17:30 
Sunday 12th May 2019
Barcelona  V  Getafe 17:30 
Atletico  V  Sevilla 17:30 
Girona  V  Levante 17:30 
Leganés  V  Espanyol 17:30 
Rayo Vallecano  V  Real Valladolid 17:30 
R Betis  V  Huesca 17:30 
R Sociedad  V  R Madrid 17:30 
Valencia  V  Alaves 17:30 
Villarreal  V  Eibar 17:30 
Ath Bilbao  V  Celta 17:30 
Sunday 19th May 2019
Espanyol  V  R Sociedad 17:30 
Getafe  V  Villarreal 17:30 
Huesca  V  Leganés 17:30 
Levante  V  Atletico 17:30 
R Madrid  V  R Betis 17:30 
Real Valladolid  V  Valencia 17:30 
Sevilla  V  Ath Bilbao 17:30 
Eibar  V  Barcelona 17:30 
Alaves  V  Girona 17:30 
Celta  V  Rayo Vallecano 17:30 
s2Member®