// // //

English League Two Results

 

ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO

ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO Results page where you can view all of the results for any season we have data for.

You can choose the season by using the dropdown. (This will refresh the page).

Pick a season
ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO Results For Season 2017/2018
Monday 28th May 2018
Coventry City 3 - 1 Exeter City 
Friday 18th May 2018
Notts County 1 - 4 Coventry City 
Thursday 17th May 2018
Exeter City 3 - 1 Lincoln City 
Saturday 12th May 2018
Lincoln City 0 - 0 Exeter City 
Coventry City 1 - 1 Notts County 
Saturday 5th May 2018
Barnet 3 - 0 Chesterfield 
Cambridge United 5 - 0 Port Vale 
Carlisle United 1 - 1 Newport 
Coventry City 0 - 0 Morecambe 
Crewe Alexander 2 - 1 Cheltenham 
Exeter City 1 - 0 Colchester United 
Forest Green 0 - 3 Grimsby Town 
Lincoln City 1 - 1 Yeovil 
Mansfield Town 1 - 1 Crawley Town 
Notts County 0 - 0 Luton Town 
Swindon Town 3 - 0 Accrington 
Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 0 Stevenage 
Tuesday 1st May 2018
Chesterfield 1 - 0 Newport 
Saturday 28th April 2018
Accrington 1 - 0 Lincoln City 
Cheltenham 1 - 6 Coventry City 
Chesterfield 1 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers 
Colchester United 0 - 0 Swindon Town 
Crawley Town 1 - 2 Crewe Alexander 
Grimsby Town 2 - 1 Notts County 
Luton Town 3 - 1 Forest Green 
Morecambe 0 - 1 Barnet 
Newport 2 - 1 Cambridge United 
Port Vale 1 - 2 Carlisle United 
Stevenage 3 - 1 Exeter City 
Yeovil 2 - 3 Mansfield Town 
Tuesday 24th April 2018
Coventry City 2 - 4 Lincoln City 
Morecambe 0 - 0 Cambridge United 
Newport 2 - 1 Accrington 
Yeovil 0 - 0 Forest Green 
Saturday 21st April 2018
Barnet 2 - 0 Newport 
Cambridge United 4 - 3 Cheltenham 
Carlisle United 1 - 1 Luton Town 
Crewe Alexander 1 - 0 Morecambe 
Exeter City 2 - 2 Crawley Town 
Forest Green 4 - 1 Chesterfield 
Lincoln City 2 - 1 Colchester United 
Mansfield Town 1 - 1 Port Vale 
Notts County 4 - 1 Yeovil 
Swindon Town 0 - 1 Grimsby Town 
Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 4 Accrington 
Friday 20th April 2018
Coventry City 3 - 1 Stevenage 
Tuesday 17th April 2018
Accrington 2 - 0 Yeovil 
Exeter City 2 - 1 Chesterfield 
Lincoln City 0 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers 
Saturday 14th April 2018
Chesterfield 0 - 1 Mansfield Town 
Accrington 1 - 1 Exeter City 
Cheltenham 0 - 1 Forest Green 
Colchester United 1 - 3 Notts County 
Crawley Town 1 - 2 Coventry City 
Grimsby Town 2 - 2 Barnet 
Luton Town 3 - 1 Crewe Alexander 
Morecambe 1 - 1 Carlisle United 
Newport 2 - 1 Swindon Town 
Port Vale 1 - 0 Lincoln City 
Stevenage 0 - 2 Cambridge United 
Yeovil 0 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers 
Tuesday 10th April 2018
Morecambe 2 - 2 Chesterfield 
Stevenage 1 - 1 Mansfield Town 
Swindon Town 2 - 2 Yeovil 
Saturday 7th April 2018
Barnet 1 - 0 Forest Green 
Cambridge United 2 - 3 Exeter City 
Cheltenham 3 - 0 Morecambe 
Colchester United 0 - 1 Accrington 
Grimsby Town 1 - 0 Chesterfield 
Mansfield Town 3 - 4 Crewe Alexander 
Newport 0 - 1 Stevenage 
Notts County 2 - 1 Coventry City 
Port Vale 1 - 2 Crawley Town 
Swindon Town 0 - 0 Carlisle United 
Yeovil 0 - 3 Luton Town 
Monday 2nd April 2018
Accrington 1 - 0 Notts County 
Carlisle United 0 - 1 Lincoln City 
Chesterfield P - P Newport 
Coventry City 2 - 6 Yeovil 
Crawley Town 1 - 1 Swindon Town 
Crewe Alexander 2 - 2 Port Vale 
Exeter City 2 - 1 Cheltenham 
Forest Green 1 - 2 Colchester United 
Luton Town 2 - 1 Mansfield Town 
Morecambe P - P Cambridge United 
Stevenage 4 - 1 Barnet 
Wycombe Wanderers 2 - 1 Grimsby Town 
Friday 30th March 2018
Barnet 2 - 1 Crewe Alexander 
Cambridge United 3 - 1 Crawley Town 
Cheltenham 0 - 1 Carlisle United 
Colchester United 2 - 1 Luton Town 
Grimsby Town 0 - 0 Stevenage 
Lincoln City 3 - 2 Exeter City 
Mansfield Town 0 - 1 Accrington 
Newport 1 - 1 Coventry City 
Notts County 0 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers 
Port Vale 2 - 1 Chesterfield 
Swindon Town 1 - 1 Morecambe 
Sunday 25th March 2018
Chesterfield 3 - 1 Notts County 
Saturday 24th March 2018
Carlisle United 1 - 1 Cambridge United 
Coventry City 4 - 0 Grimsby Town 
Crawley Town 3 - 5 Cheltenham 
Exeter City 3 - 1 Swindon Town 
Forest Green 2 - 0 Mansfield Town 
Morecambe 0 - 0 Lincoln City 
Newport 1 - 2 Crewe Alexander 
Stevenage 0 - 1 Colchester United 
Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 0 Port Vale 
Luton Town 2 - 0 Barnet 
Wednesday 21st March 2018
Crawley Town 2 - 3 Wycombe Wanderers 
Tuesday 20th March 2018
Crewe Alexander 3 - 1 Forest Green 
Morecambe 0 - 0 Colchester United 
Port Vale 0 - 1 Exeter City 
Saturday 17th March 2018
Lincoln City 3 - 1 Grimsby Town 
Notts County 1 - 1 Mansfield Town 
Accrington 3 - 1 Forest Green 
Barnet 0 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers 
Cambridge United 1 - 3 Swindon Town 
Carlisle United 2 - 2 Crawley Town 
Cheltenham 1 - 1 Chesterfield 
Colchester United 0 - 1 Yeovil 
Crewe Alexander 1 - 2 Coventry City 
Morecambe 2 - 1 Exeter City 
Newport 1 - 1 Luton Town 
Port Vale 2 - 2 Stevenage 
Tuesday 13th March 2018
Coventry City 2 - 2 Luton Town 
Exeter City 0 - 0 Yeovil 
Barnet 1 - 1 Port Vale 
Saturday 10th March 2018
Chesterfield 1 - 3 Lincoln City 
Coventry City 1 - 0 Barnet 
Crawley Town 1 - 1 Morecambe 
Exeter City 1 - 1 Carlisle United 
Forest Green 1 - 2 Notts County 
Grimsby Town 1 - 1 Port Vale 
Luton Town 1 - 2 Accrington 
Mansfield Town 1 - 1 Colchester United 
Stevenage 2 - 2 Crewe Alexander 
Swindon Town 0 - 3 Cheltenham 
Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 1 Cambridge United 
Yeovil 0 - 2 Newport 
Tuesday 6th March 2018
Accrington 1 - 0 Morecambe 
Cheltenham 1 - 1 Notts County 
Mansfield Town 1 - 1 Lincoln City 
Newport 3 - 3 Forest Green 
Saturday 3rd March 2018
Barnet P - P Port Vale 
Cambridge United 1 - 1 Luton Town 
Carlisle United 2 - 0 Grimsby Town 
Coventry City P - P Lincoln City 
Crawley Town P - P Wycombe Wanderers 
Exeter City P - P Chesterfield 
Newport P - P Accrington 
Stevenage P - P Mansfield Town 
Swindon Town P - P Yeovil 
Tuesday 27th February 2018
Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 1 Coventry City 
Saturday 24th February 2018
Accrington 1 - 0 Cambridge United 
Chesterfield 2 - 1 Swindon Town 
Colchester United 0 - 1 Barnet 
Forest Green 2 - 0 Crawley Town 
Grimsby Town 0 - 1 Exeter City 
Lincoln City 1 - 4 Crewe Alexander 
Luton Town 2 - 2 Cheltenham 
Mansfield Town 1 - 1 Coventry City 
Notts County 2 - 0 Stevenage 
Port Vale 0 - 0 Newport 
Wycombe Wanderers 2 - 4 Morecambe 
Yeovil 0 - 1 Carlisle United 
Tuesday 20th February 2018
Cambridge United 1 - 0 Notts County 
Crewe Alexander 1 - 2 Exeter City 
Barnet 1 - 3 Carlisle United 
Saturday 17th February 2018
Barnet 1 - 1 Accrington 
Cambridge United 3 - 1 Grimsby Town 
Carlisle United 2 - 0 Chesterfield 
Cheltenham 0 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers 
Crawley Town 3 - 1 Lincoln City 
Crewe Alexander 1 - 0 Colchester United 
Exeter City 0 - 1 Mansfield Town 
Morecambe 1 - 1 Forest Green 
Newport 0 - 0 Notts County 
Stevenage 4 - 1 Yeovil 
Swindon Town 3 - 2 Port Vale 
Tuesday 13th February 2018
Yeovil 2 - 0 Barnet 
Wycombe Wanderers 3 - 2 Swindon Town 
Port Vale P - P Exeter City 
Notts County 2 - 1 Carlisle United 
Mansfield Town 5 - 0 Newport 
Luton Town 4 - 1 Crawley Town 
Lincoln City 1 - 0 Cheltenham 
Forest Green 3 - 1 Stevenage 
Colchester United 2 - 1 Coventry City 
Chesterfield 2 - 3 Cambridge United 
Accrington 1 - 0 Crewe Alexander 
Saturday 10th February 2018
Swindon Town 1 - 0 Mansfield Town 
Stevenage 1 - 1 Luton Town 
Exeter City 1 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers 
Crewe Alexander 0 - 0 Yeovil 
Crawley Town 3 - 0 Grimsby Town 
Coventry City 0 - 2 Accrington 
Cheltenham 5 - 1 Port Vale 
Carlisle United 1 - 1 Colchester United 
Barnet 1 - 0 Notts County 
Friday 9th February 2018
Cambridge United 0 - 0 Lincoln City 
Tuesday 6th February 2018
Accrington 2 - 1 Swindon Town 
Saturday 3rd February 2018
Accrington 3 - 2 Stevenage 
Chesterfield 1 - 2 Crawley Town 
Colchester United 2 - 0 Newport 
Forest Green 2 - 1 Coventry City 
Grimsby Town 1 - 1 Cheltenham 
Lincoln City 2 - 2 Swindon Town 
Luton Town 1 - 0 Exeter City 
Mansfield Town 3 - 1 Barnet 
Notts County 4 - 1 Crewe Alexander 
Port Vale 0 - 0 Morecambe 
Wycombe Wanderers 4 - 3 Carlisle United 
Yeovil 2 - 0 Cambridge United 
Wednesday 31st January 2018
Exeter City 2 - 0 Forest Green 
Tuesday 30th January 2018
Coventry City 3 - 1 Cambridge United 
Lincoln City 3 - 1 Newport 
Luton Town 2 - 3 Wycombe Wanderers 
Stevenage 0 - 1 Swindon Town 
Yeovil 3 - 0 Grimsby Town 
Saturday 27th January 2018
Carlisle United 1 - 0 Forest Green 
Cheltenham 1 - 1 Barnet 
Chesterfield 0 - 1 Stevenage 
Crawley Town 2 - 1 Accrington 
Grimsby Town 0 - 1 Luton Town 
Morecambe 1 - 2 Mansfield Town 
Port Vale 2 - 2 Colchester United 
Swindon Town 4 - 3 Crewe Alexander 
Tuesday 23rd January 2018
Newport 1 - 1 Morecambe 
Notts County 1 - 2 Crawley Town 
Saturday 20th January 2018
Accrington 3 - 2 Port Vale 
Barnet 1 - 1 Lincoln City 
Colchester United 1 - 1 Grimsby Town 
Coventry City 3 - 1 Swindon Town 
Crewe Alexander 2 - 3 Wycombe Wanderers 
Forest Green 5 - 2 Cambridge United 
Luton Town 1 - 0 Morecambe 
Mansfield Town 3 - 2 Cheltenham 
Notts County 1 - 2 Exeter City 
Stevenage 0 - 0 Carlisle United 
Yeovil 1 - 2 Chesterfield 
Friday 19th January 2018
Newport 2 - 1 Crawley Town 
Saturday 13th January 2018
Cambridge United 0 - 0 Mansfield Town 
Carlisle United 1 - 0 Crewe Alexander 
Cheltenham 0 - 2 Accrington 
Chesterfield 2 - 0 Luton Town 
Crawley Town 2 - 0 Barnet 
Exeter City 1 - 0 Coventry City 
Grimsby Town 1 - 2 Newport 
Lincoln City 2 - 2 Notts County 
Morecambe 1 - 1 Stevenage 
Port Vale 1 - 1 Yeovil 
Swindon Town 1 - 0 Forest Green 
Wycombe Wanderers 3 - 1 Colchester United 
Saturday 6th January 2018
Accrington 4 - 0 Chesterfield 
Colchester United 1 - 4 Cheltenham 
Forest Green 1 - 0 Port Vale 
Grimsby Town 0 - 2 Morecambe 
Monday 1st January 2018
Barnet 1 - 2 Swindon Town 
Colchester United 0 - 0 Cambridge United 
Coventry City 1 - 0 Chesterfield 
Crewe Alexander 2 - 0 Grimsby Town 
Forest Green 1 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers 
Luton Town 4 - 2 Lincoln City 
Mansfield Town 3 - 1 Carlisle United 
Newport 2 - 1 Exeter City 
Notts County 1 - 0 Port Vale 
Stevenage 4 - 1 Cheltenham 
Yeovil 1 - 2 Crawley Town 
Saturday 30th December 2017
Cambridge United 3 - 1 Crewe Alexander 
Carlisle United 0 - 1 Coventry City 
Cheltenham 1 - 1 Newport 
Chesterfield 0 - 0 Colchester United 
Crawley Town 1 - 0 Stevenage 
Exeter City 2 - 1 Barnet 
Grimsby Town 0 - 3 Accrington 
Lincoln City 2 - 1 Forest Green 
Port Vale 4 - 0 Luton Town 
Swindon Town 1 - 0 Notts County 
Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 2 Mansfield Town 
Friday 29th December 2017
Morecambe 4 - 3 Yeovil 
Tuesday 26th December 2017
Grimsby Town 1 - 1 Mansfield Town 
Cambridge United 1 - 0 Barnet 
Carlisle United 3 - 1 Accrington 
Cheltenham 0 - 2 Yeovil 
Chesterfield 0 - 2 Crewe Alexander 
Crawley Town 0 - 2 Colchester United 
Lincoln City 3 - 0 Stevenage 
Morecambe 1 - 4 Notts County 
Port Vale 1 - 0 Coventry City 
Swindon Town 0 - 5 Luton Town 
Wycombe Wanderers 2 - 0 Newport 
Saturday 23rd December 2017
Accrington 2 - 3 Crawley Town 
Barnet 0 - 2 Cheltenham 
Colchester United 1 - 1 Port Vale 
Crewe Alexander 0 - 3 Swindon Town 
Forest Green 0 - 1 Carlisle United 
Luton Town 2 - 0 Grimsby Town 
Mansfield Town 2 - 1 Morecambe 
Newport 0 - 0 Lincoln City 
Notts County 3 - 3 Cambridge United 
Stevenage 5 - 1 Chesterfield 
Yeovil 3 - 1 Exeter City 
Friday 22nd December 2017
Coventry City 3 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers 
Saturday 16th December 2017
Swindon Town 2 - 3 Colchester United 
Barnet 2 - 1 Morecambe 
Cambridge United 1 - 2 Newport 
Carlisle United 1 - 2 Port Vale 
Coventry City 2 - 1 Cheltenham 
Crewe Alexander 3 - 0 Crawley Town 
Exeter City 2 - 1 Stevenage 
Forest Green 0 - 2 Luton Town 
Lincoln City 2 - 0 Accrington 
Mansfield Town 0 - 0 Yeovil 
Notts County 0 - 0 Grimsby Town 
Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 0 Chesterfield 
Friday 15th December 2017
Yeovil 0 - 2 Lincoln City 
Swindon Town 2 - 3 Colchester United 
Saturday 9th December 2017
Accrington 0 - 0 Swindon Town 
Cheltenham 1 - 0 Crewe Alexander 
Chesterfield 2 - 1 Barnet 
Colchester United 3 - 1 Exeter City 
Crawley Town 2 - 0 Mansfield Town 
Grimsby Town 1 - 0 Forest Green 
Luton Town 1 - 1 Notts County 
Morecambe 2 - 0 Coventry City 
Newport 3 - 3 Carlisle United 
Port Vale 2 - 0 Cambridge United 
Stevenage 0 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers 
Yeovil 0 - 2 Lincoln City 
Saturday 25th November 2017
Mansfield Town 2 - 2 Chesterfield 
Barnet 0 - 2 Grimsby Town 
Cambridge United 1 - 0 Stevenage 
Carlisle United 1 - 1 Morecambe 
Coventry City 1 - 1 Crawley Town 
Crewe Alexander 1 - 2 Luton Town 
Exeter City 2 - 0 Accrington 
Forest Green 1 - 1 Cheltenham 
Lincoln City 3 - 1 Port Vale 
Notts County 2 - 1 Colchester United 
Swindon Town 0 - 1 Newport 
Wycombe Wanderers 2 - 1 Yeovil 
Tuesday 21st November 2017
Accrington 1 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers 
Cheltenham 0 - 0 Cambridge United 
Chesterfield 3 - 2 Forest Green 
Colchester United 1 - 0 Lincoln City 
Crawley Town 3 - 1 Exeter City 
Grimsby Town 3 - 2 Swindon Town 
Luton Town 3 - 0 Carlisle United 
Morecambe 0 - 1 Crewe Alexander 
Newport 1 - 2 Barnet 
Port Vale 0 - 4 Mansfield Town 
Stevenage 1 - 1 Coventry City 
Yeovil 1 - 1 Notts County 
Saturday 18th November 2017
Accrington 1 - 1 Newport 
Chesterfield 1 - 0 Exeter City 
Colchester United 0 - 0 Morecambe 
Forest Green 3 - 2 Crewe Alexander 
Grimsby Town 0 - 1 Carlisle United 
Lincoln City 1 - 2 Coventry City 
Luton Town 7 - 0 Cambridge United 
Mansfield Town 1 - 0 Stevenage 
Notts County 3 - 1 Cheltenham 
Port Vale 1 - 0 Barnet 
Wycombe Wanderers 4 - 0 Crawley Town 
Yeovil 1 - 2 Swindon Town 
Saturday 11th November 2017
Barnet 0 - 1 Colchester United 
Cambridge United 0 - 0 Accrington 
Carlisle United 4 - 0 Yeovil 
Cheltenham 2 - 2 Luton Town 
Coventry City 0 - 1 Mansfield Town 
Crawley Town 1 - 1 Forest Green 
Crewe Alexander 1 - 4 Lincoln City 
Exeter City 2 - 0 Grimsby Town 
Morecambe 2 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers 
Stevenage 1 - 1 Notts County 
Swindon Town 2 - 2 Chesterfield 
Friday 10th November 2017
Newport 1 - 1 Port Vale 
Saturday 28th October 2017
Accrington 4 - 1 Barnet 
Chesterfield 2 - 2 Carlisle United 
Colchester United 3 - 1 Crewe Alexander 
Forest Green 2 - 0 Morecambe 
Grimsby Town 0 - 0 Cambridge United 
Lincoln City 0 - 0 Crawley Town 
Luton Town 0 - 3 Coventry City 
Mansfield Town 1 - 1 Exeter City 
Notts County 3 - 0 Newport 
Port Vale 0 - 3 Swindon Town 
Wycombe Wanderers 3 - 3 Cheltenham 
Yeovil 3 - 0 Stevenage 
Saturday 21st October 2017
Barnet 1 - 1 Yeovil 
Cambridge United 2 - 1 Chesterfield 
Carlisle United 1 - 1 Notts County 
Cheltenham 1 - 0 Lincoln City 
Coventry City 0 - 0 Colchester United 
Crawley Town 0 - 0 Luton Town 
Crewe Alexander 0 - 2 Accrington 
Exeter City 0 - 1 Port Vale 
Morecambe 0 - 0 Grimsby Town 
Newport 1 - 1 Mansfield Town 
Stevenage 1 - 2 Forest Green 
Swindon Town 1 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers 
Tuesday 17th October 2017
Cambridge United 2 - 1 Yeovil 
Carlisle United 3 - 3 Wycombe Wanderers 
Cheltenham 2 - 3 Grimsby Town 
Coventry City 0 - 1 Forest Green 
Crawley Town 0 - 2 Chesterfield 
Crewe Alexander 2 - 0 Notts County 
Exeter City 1 - 4 Luton Town 
Morecambe 0 - 3 Port Vale 
Newport 1 - 2 Colchester United 
Stevenage 3 - 2 Accrington 
Swindon Town 0 - 1 Lincoln City 
Barnet 1 - 1 Mansfield Town 
Saturday 14th October 2017
Accrington 1 - 0 Coventry City 
Chesterfield 0 - 2 Morecambe 
Colchester United 0 - 1 Carlisle United 
Forest Green 0 - 4 Newport 
Grimsby Town 0 - 0 Crawley Town 
Lincoln City 0 - 0 Cambridge United 
Luton Town 7 - 1 Stevenage 
Mansfield Town 1 - 3 Swindon Town 
Notts County 2 - 1 Barnet 
Port Vale 3 - 1 Cheltenham 
Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 0 Exeter City 
Yeovil 2 - 0 Crewe Alexander 
Saturday 7th October 2017
Barnet 0 - 0 Coventry City 
Accrington 0 - 2 Luton Town 
Cambridge United 1 - 3 Wycombe Wanderers 
Carlisle United 0 - 1 Exeter City 
Cheltenham 2 - 1 Swindon Town 
Colchester United 2 - 0 Mansfield Town 
Crewe Alexander 1 - 0 Stevenage 
Lincoln City 2 - 1 Chesterfield 
Morecambe 0 - 1 Crawley Town 
Newport 2 - 0 Yeovil 
Notts County 1 - 1 Forest Green 
Port Vale 1 - 2 Grimsby Town 
Saturday 30th September 2017
Grimsby Town 0 - 0 Lincoln City 
Mansfield Town 3 - 1 Notts County 
Chesterfield 0 - 2 Cheltenham 
Coventry City 1 - 0 Crewe Alexander 
Crawley Town 0 - 1 Carlisle United 
Exeter City 4 - 1 Morecambe 
Forest Green 0 - 1 Accrington 
Luton Town 3 - 1 Newport 
Stevenage 2 - 0 Port Vale 
Swindon Town 2 - 0 Cambridge United 
Wycombe Wanderers 3 - 1 Barnet 
Yeovil 0 - 1 Colchester United 
Tuesday 26th September 2017
Cambridge United 3 - 0 Forest Green 
Carlisle United 0 - 2 Stevenage 
Cheltenham 3 - 0 Mansfield Town 
Chesterfield 2 - 3 Yeovil 
Crawley Town 1 - 2 Newport 
Exeter City 0 - 3 Notts County 
Grimsby Town 2 - 2 Colchester United 
Lincoln City 2 - 1 Barnet 
Morecambe 0 - 0 Luton Town 
Port Vale 1 - 2 Accrington 
Swindon Town 1 - 2 Coventry City 
Wycombe Wanderers 3 - 2 Crewe Alexander 
Saturday 23rd September 2017
Accrington 1 - 1 Cheltenham 
Barnet 1 - 2 Crawley Town 
Colchester United 1 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers 
Coventry City 2 - 0 Exeter City 
Crewe Alexander 0 - 5 Carlisle United 
Luton Town 1 - 0 Chesterfield 
Mansfield Town 2 - 1 Cambridge United 
Newport 1 - 0 Grimsby Town 
Notts County 4 - 1 Lincoln City 
Stevenage 2 - 1 Morecambe 
Yeovil 1 - 1 Port Vale 
Friday 22nd September 2017
Forest Green 0 - 2 Swindon Town 
Saturday 16th September 2017
Lincoln City 0 - 1 Mansfield Town 
Cambridge United 2 - 1 Coventry City 
Carlisle United 1 - 1 Barnet 
Cheltenham 3 - 1 Colchester United 
Chesterfield 1 - 2 Accrington 
Crawley Town 0 - 1 Notts County 
Exeter City 3 - 0 Crewe Alexander 
Grimsby Town 2 - 1 Yeovil 
Morecambe 2 - 1 Newport 
Port Vale 1 - 1 Forest Green 
Swindon Town 3 - 2 Stevenage 
Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 2 Luton Town 
Tuesday 12th September 2017
Accrington 1 - 2 Grimsby Town 
Colchester United 1 - 1 Chesterfield 
Coventry City 2 - 0 Carlisle United 
Crewe Alexander 0 - 1 Cambridge United 
Forest Green 0 - 1 Lincoln City 
Luton Town 2 - 0 Port Vale 
Mansfield Town 0 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers 
Newport 1 - 0 Cheltenham 
Notts County 1 - 0 Swindon Town 
Stevenage 1 - 1 Crawley Town 
Yeovil 2 - 2 Morecambe 
Barnet 1 - 2 Exeter City 
Saturday 9th September 2017
Mansfield Town 4 - 1 Grimsby Town 
Accrington 3 - 0 Carlisle United 
Barnet 3 - 1 Cambridge United 
Colchester United 3 - 1 Crawley Town 
Coventry City 1 - 0 Port Vale 
Crewe Alexander 5 - 1 Chesterfield 
Forest Green 1 - 3 Exeter City 
Luton Town 0 - 3 Swindon Town 
Newport 0 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers 
Notts County 2 - 0 Morecambe 
Stevenage 1 - 2 Lincoln City 
Yeovil 0 - 0 Cheltenham 
Saturday 2nd September 2017
Cambridge United 1 - 0 Colchester United 
Carlisle United 1 - 1 Mansfield Town 
Cheltenham 0 - 1 Stevenage 
Chesterfield 0 - 0 Coventry City 
Crawley Town 2 - 0 Yeovil 
Exeter City 1 - 0 Newport 
Grimsby Town 1 - 0 Crewe Alexander 
Lincoln City 0 - 0 Luton Town 
Morecambe 1 - 2 Accrington 
Port Vale 0 - 1 Notts County 
Swindon Town 1 - 4 Barnet 
Wycombe Wanderers 3 - 1 Forest Green 
Saturday 26th August 2017
Barnet 0 - 1 Stevenage 
Cambridge United 0 - 0 Morecambe 
Cheltenham 3 - 4 Exeter City 
Colchester United 5 - 1 Forest Green 
Grimsby Town 2 - 3 Wycombe Wanderers 
Lincoln City 4 - 1 Carlisle United 
Mansfield Town 2 - 2 Luton Town 
Newport 4 - 1 Chesterfield 
Port Vale 0 - 1 Crewe Alexander 
Swindon Town 0 - 3 Crawley Town 
Yeovil 2 - 0 Coventry City 
Friday 25th August 2017
Notts County 2 - 2 Accrington 
Saturday 19th August 2017
Stevenage 3 - 1 Grimsby Town 
Wycombe Wanderers 2 - 4 Notts County 
Morecambe 0 - 1 Swindon Town 
Accrington 2 - 1 Mansfield Town 
Carlisle United 3 - 0 Cheltenham 
Chesterfield 2 - 0 Port Vale 
Coventry City 0 - 1 Newport 
Crawley Town 0 - 1 Cambridge United 
Crewe Alexander 1 - 0 Barnet 
Exeter City 1 - 0 Lincoln City 
Luton Town 3 - 0 Colchester United 
Forest Green 4 - 3 Yeovil 
Saturday 12th August 2017
Barnet 1 - 0 Luton Town 
Cambridge United 1 - 2 Carlisle United 
Cheltenham 1 - 0 Crawley Town 
Colchester United 1 - 1 Stevenage 
Crewe Alexander 1 - 1 Newport 
Grimsby Town 0 - 2 Coventry City 
Lincoln City 1 - 1 Morecambe 
Notts County 2 - 0 Chesterfield 
Port Vale 2 - 3 Wycombe Wanderers 
Swindon Town 1 - 1 Exeter City 
Yeovil 3 - 2 Accrington 
Mansfield Town 2 - 0 Forest Green 
Saturday 5th August 2017
Stevenage 3 - 3 Newport 
Wycombe Wanderers 2 - 2 Lincoln City 
Accrington 3 - 1 Colchester United 
Carlisle United 1 - 2 Swindon Town 
Chesterfield 1 - 3 Grimsby Town 
Coventry City 3 - 0 Notts County 
Crawley Town 1 - 3 Port Vale 
Crewe Alexander 2 - 2 Mansfield Town 
Exeter City 1 - 0 Cambridge United 
Luton Town 8 - 2 Yeovil 
Morecambe 2 - 1 Cheltenham 
Forest Green 2 - 2 Barnet 
s2Member®