// // //

English National League Previous Seasons

 

ENGLISH NATIONAL

ENGLISH NATIONAL Previous Seasons Predictions tips page where you can access all of the tips and how they performed for the whole season and for any season where we still hold the data.

You can choose a season to view using the season selector dropdown.

At the top of the page is a handy key explaining all of the various columns in the tables.

Key
FF: Footyforecast methodRF: Rateform method
WDL: Win Draw Loss methodSEQ: Simple Sequence method
SCO: Score Prediction methodBest: Combined prediction from all five main methods
SF: Superform methodRes: Actual Result
 Pick a season
ENGLISH NATIONAL Predictions For Season 2017/2018
Home SideAway SideFFRFWDLSEQSCOBestSFRes
Saturday 12th May 2018
Boreham Wood Tranmere Rovers 1-2 
Sunday 6th May 2018
Sutton United Boreham Wood 2-3 
Saturday 5th May 2018
Tranmere Rovers Ebbsfleet 4-2 
Thursday 3rd May 2018
Boreham Wood Afc Fylde 2-1 
Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Aldershot Ebbsfleet 1-1 
Saturday 28th April 2018
Tranmere Rovers Hartlepool United 2-1 1-2 
Wrexham Afc Fylde 1-1 0-0 
Solihull Moors Eastleigh 2-0 1-4 
Torquay United Ebbsfleet 0-1 X2 1-1 
Macclesfield Dagenham & Redbridge 2-1 2-0 
Boreham Wood Guiseley 2-0 3-1 
Maidstone United Halifax Town 1-0 1X 0-0 
Sutton United Aldershot 2-1 1X 2-1 
Maidenhead Utd Bromley 2-2 5-2 
Barrow Chester 3-1 1-2 
Gateshead Leyton Orient 1-1 1-3 
Woking Dover Athletic 1-2 1-2 
Tuesday 24th April 2018
Tranmere Rovers Solihull Moors 1-2 
Leyton Orient Maidenhead Utd 0-1 
Torquay United Guiseley 3-4 
Bromley Barrow 0-0 
Gateshead Ebbsfleet 2-5 
Saturday 21st April 2018
Aldershot Barrow 1-0 1X 1-1 
Leyton Orient Wrexham 2-0 1X 1-0 
Hartlepool United Torquay United 0-0 1-1 
Halifax Town Tranmere Rovers 0-1 X2 0-2 
Eastleigh Macclesfield 1-1 0-2 
Afc Fylde Solihull Moors 3-1 1-1 
Guiseley Woking 1-2 1-2 
Bromley Boreham Wood 1-0 1X 3-2 
Dover Athletic Gateshead 1-0 1X 3-2 
Ebbsfleet Sutton United 1-0 0-1 
Chester Maidstone United 0-1 1X 1-3 
Dagenham & Redbridge Maidenhead Utd 2-1 1X 1-0 
Thursday 19th April 2018
Guiseley Dagenham & Redbridge 3-5 
Tuesday 17th April 2018
Aldershot Gateshead 1-0 
Hartlepool United Leyton Orient 1-0 
Eastleigh Ebbsfleet 0-1 
Guiseley Barrow 0-1 
Maidenhead Utd Sutton United 2-1 
Bromley Dagenham & Redbridge 3-1 
Dover Athletic Tranmere Rovers 0-1 
Saturday 14th April 2018
Tranmere Rovers Aldershot 3-1 2-0 
Wrexham Dagenham & Redbridge 0-0 1X 1-2 
Solihull Moors Guiseley 1-0 1X 3-1 
Torquay United Halifax Town 0-2 1-0 
Macclesfield Leyton Orient 1-0 1-1 
Boreham Wood Chester 1-0 4-2 
Maidstone United Afc Fylde 1-1 1-0 
Sutton United Hartlepool United 2-2 1-1 
Maidenhead Utd Dover Athletic 0-0 3-2 
Barrow Ebbsfleet 1-1 0-1 
Gateshead Eastleigh 3-0 2-0 
Woking Bromley 2-2 0-2 
Thursday 12th April 2018
Halifax Town Gateshead 2-2 
Tuesday 10th April 2018
Tranmere Rovers Gateshead 4-2 
Solihull Moors Maidstone United 1-0 
Torquay United Afc Fylde 1-3 
Halifax Town Sutton United 2-1 
Boreham Wood Macclesfield 0-2 
Maidenhead Utd Woking 2-1 
Barrow Eastleigh 3-2 
Ebbsfleet Wrexham 3-0 
Chester Bromley 3-2 
Saturday 7th April 2018
Aldershot Maidenhead Utd 1-0 1X 1-0 
Leyton Orient Barrow 1-0 4-1 
Hartlepool United Solihull Moors 1-0 0-1 
Halifax Town Boreham Wood 1-0 X2 2-1 
Eastleigh Wrexham 0-0 1-1 
Afc Fylde Sutton United 4-1 1X 2-1 
Guiseley Maidstone United 1-0 1X 0-0 
Bromley Gateshead 1-0 1X 0-0 
Dover Athletic Torquay United 0-0 1-0 
Ebbsfleet Macclesfield 1-0 2-2 
Chester Tranmere Rovers 0-2 0-2 
Dagenham & Redbridge Woking 1-1 1-1 
Tuesday 3rd April 2018
Barrow Afc Fylde 1-3 
Monday 2nd April 2018
Aldershot Eastleigh 2-0 0-2 
Wrexham Boreham Wood 0-0 1X 0-1 
Torquay United Woking 2-1 1X 2-1 
Hartlepool United Guiseley 1-0 0-1 
Macclesfield Chester 3-0 1-0 
Sutton United Bromley 1-0 0-3 
Ebbsfleet Dover Athletic 0-0 1X 2-1 
Dagenham & Redbridge Maidstone United 1-2 1X 2-1 
Friday 30th March 2018
Solihull Moors Aldershot 1-1 0-0 
Boreham Wood Barrow 1-0 0-0 
Afc Fylde Halifax Town 4-2 1X 2-0 
Maidstone United Hartlepool United 1-1 1-2 
Guiseley Leyton Orient 0-1 1-3 
Bromley Wrexham 1-0 1-1 
Gateshead Dagenham & Redbridge 1-1 1X 0-0 
Woking Macclesfield 1-1 2-3 
Chester Torquay United 0-1 X2 0-2 
Tuesday 27th March 2018
Hartlepool United Bromley 2-1 
Macclesfield Gateshead 1-0 
Eastleigh Dover Athletic 2-1 
Saturday 24th March 2018
Aldershot Boreham Wood 0-1 2-0 
Tranmere Rovers Eastleigh 2-1 3-1 
Wrexham Maidstone United 1-1 1-0 
Leyton Orient Woking 1-1 1X 3-0 
Halifax Town Solihull Moors 1-0 1X 0-0 
Sutton United Chester 2-0 3-2 
Barrow Dover Athletic 1-0 X2 0-0 
Ebbsfleet Maidenhead Utd 2-2 1-1 
Dagenham & Redbridge Afc Fylde 0-3 X2 2-0 
Wednesday 21st March 2018
Maidstone United Macclesfield 2-2 
Barrow Hartlepool United 1-2 
Tuesday 20th March 2018
Solihull Moors Bromley 2-0 
Saturday 17th March 2018
Solihull Moors Torquay United 2-0 1-1 
Boreham Wood Tranmere Rovers 1-3 X2 2-1 
Eastleigh Leyton Orient 1-1 X2 0-0 
Afc Fylde Hartlepool United 4-1 3-3 
Maidstone United Sutton United 0-2 1-0 
Guiseley Halifax Town 0-0 X2 1-1 
Maidenhead Utd Barrow 2-0 0-1 
Dover Athletic Macclesfield 1-1 2-0 
Woking Wrexham 0-1 2-2 
Chester Aldershot 2-2 0-0 
Tuesday 13th March 2018
Leyton Orient Torquay United 0-1 
Halifax Town Dagenham & Redbridge 2-1 
Boreham Wood Maidenhead Utd 1-1 
Gateshead Solihull Moors 2-2 
Sunday 11th March 2018
Wrexham Chester 2-0 2-0 
Saturday 10th March 2018
Leyton Orient Ebbsfleet 1-1 1-1 
Hartlepool United Boreham Wood 0-2 0-0 
Macclesfield Barrow 1-0 3-1 
Afc Fylde Aldershot 2-2 7-1 
Maidstone United Torquay United 2-2 1-0 
Sutton United Solihull Moors 1-0 1-0 
Bromley Guiseley 3-0 2-1 
Gateshead Maidenhead Utd 2-1 7-1 
Woking Halifax Town 1-0 1-3 
Dagenham & Redbridge Tranmere Rovers 3-4 0-4 
Tuesday 6th March 2018
Aldershot Hartlepool United 2-1 
Sutton United Woking 1-1 2-0 
Chester Dover Athletic 2-2 0-2 
Saturday 3rd March 2018
Dover Athletic Leyton Orient 0-1 X2 1-0 
Tuesday 27th February 2018
Afc Fylde Dover Athletic 3-1 
Saturday 24th February 2018
Aldershot Bromley 1-1 
Wrexham Aldershot 3-3 X2 2-2 
Hartlepool United Ebbsfleet 2-1 X2 0-1 
Macclesfield Maidenhead Utd 2-1 1-0 
Eastleigh Halifax Town 2-1 1X 0-0 
Afc Fylde Dover Athletic 3-1 3-1 
Maidstone United Tranmere Rovers 0-2 2-3 
Sutton United Guiseley 2-1 4-0 
Woking Boreham Wood 0-3 0-0 
Dagenham & Redbridge Chester 2-2 1X 3-2 
Tuesday 20th February 2018
Aldershot Bromley 0-2 1-1 
Tranmere Rovers Macclesfield 4-2 1X 1-4 
Solihull Moors Wrexham 1-0 0-0 
Torquay United Sutton United 0-3 2-3 
Halifax Town Hartlepool United 2-2 2-0 
Boreham Wood Maidstone United 2-3 1-0 
Afc Fylde Leyton Orient 0-1 
Guiseley Afc Fylde 0-1 1-0 
Maidenhead Utd Eastleigh 2-2 3-1 
Dover Athletic Dagenham & Redbridge 0-0 X2 1-0 
Barrow Gateshead 0-1 1-1 
Ebbsfleet Woking 1-1 2-1 
Chester Leyton Orient 0-1 0-1 
Saturday 17th February 2018
Aldershot Macclesfield 2-1 1-2 
Tranmere Rovers Bromley 5-3 1X 1-0 
Solihull Moors Dover Athletic 1-1 3-2 
Torquay United Dagenham & Redbridge 0-2 0-3 
Hartlepool United Woking 2-1 3-2 
Halifax Town Ebbsfleet 2-1 X2 1-2 
Boreham Wood Gateshead 0-3 2-1 
Afc Fylde Leyton Orient 2-0 0-1 
Maidstone United Barrow 2-2 X2 0-1 
Guiseley Maidenhead Utd 1-0 1-3 
Sutton United Wrexham 0-1 1-1 
Barrow Sutton United 1-1 
Chester Eastleigh 0-2 3-1 
Tuesday 13th February 2018
Guiseley Gateshead 0-1 0-1 
Bromley Maidstone United 2-2 
Barrow Sutton United 0-1 1-1 
Saturday 10th February 2018
Wrexham Halifax Town 1-1 
Leyton Orient Tranmere Rovers 1-1 
Macclesfield Guiseley 2-1 
Eastleigh Boreham Wood 0-2 
Afc Fylde Eastleigh 2-2 
Maidenhead Utd Torquay United 1-2 
Bromley Maidstone United 2-2 
Dover Athletic Sutton United 0-1 
Ebbsfleet Solihull Moors 1-0 
Gateshead Afc Fylde 1-2 
Woking Chester 1-0 
Dagenham & Redbridge Aldershot 0-2 
Saturday 3rd February 2018
Tranmere Rovers Ebbsfleet 3-0 
Torquay United Barrow 0-4 3-1 
Afc Fylde Eastleigh 4-2 2-2 
Guiseley Wrexham 0-0 0-2 
Tuesday 30th January 2018
Wrexham Tranmere Rovers 2-2 
Halifax Town Leyton Orient 1-1 1-2 
Gateshead Wrexham 0-0 
Saturday 27th January 2018
Wrexham Tranmere Rovers 2-2 
Leyton Orient Aldershot 1-1 2-3 
Macclesfield Torquay United 3-0 1-1 
Eastleigh Hartlepool United 5-2 4-3 
Maidenhead Utd Chester 1-0 3-0 
Bromley Halifax Town 1-0 3-0 
Dover Athletic Guiseley 3-0 2-1 
Ebbsfleet Boreham Wood 1-2 X2 0-3 
Gateshead Maidstone United 2-2 2-1 
Gateshead Woking 1-1 
Woking Afc Fylde 1-0 
Dagenham & Redbridge Solihull Moors 1-1 1-3 
Tuesday 23rd January 2018
Tranmere Rovers Maidenhead Utd 3-2 
Torquay United Bromley 0-4 
Afc Fylde Maidstone United 3-1 3-0 
Gateshead Woking 1-1 
Chester Hartlepool United 1-1 
Saturday 20th January 2018
Aldershot Ebbsfleet 2-0 0-0 
Tranmere Rovers Maidenhead Utd 3-2 
Solihull Moors Woking 3-0 
Torquay United Bromley 0-4 
Hartlepool United Wrexham 1-0 0-2 
Boreham Wood Dover Athletic 0-0 1X 2-3 
Afc Fylde Macclesfield 1-1 6-0 
Maidstone United Eastleigh 1-3 2-3 
Sutton United Dagenham & Redbridge 2-2 2-1 
Woking Tranmere Rovers 0-1 
Chester Gateshead 0-1 1-3 
Saturday 13th January 2018
Torquay United Eastleigh 1-1 X2 1-2 
Afc Fylde Guiseley 3-0 2-1 
Maidstone United Ebbsfleet 1-2 
Woking Tranmere Rovers 0-1 
Tuesday 9th January 2018
Afc Fylde Chester 2-0 1-1 
Maidstone United Ebbsfleet 1-2 
Dagenham & Redbridge Boreham Wood 1-1 1X 2-3 
Saturday 6th January 2018
Wrexham Torquay United 2-0 4-0 
Leyton Orient Boreham Wood 1-1 0-0 
Macclesfield Solihull Moors 1-0 0-0 
Eastleigh Guiseley 3-3 4-2 
Maidenhead Utd Halifax Town 1-0 1X 0-0 
Bromley Afc Fylde 3-1 1X 0-1 
Dover Athletic Aldershot 0-0 X2 1-2 
Barrow Tranmere Rovers 1-2 1-1 
Ebbsfleet Chester 3-0 1X 0-1 
Gateshead Sutton United 0-1 0-2 
Woking Maidstone United 1-1 4-4 
Dagenham & Redbridge Hartlepool United 2-0 4-2 
Monday 1st January 2018
Wrexham Barrow 1-0 3-3 
Solihull Moors Maidenhead Utd 0-1 X2 3-1 
Hartlepool United Gateshead 2-1 X2 2-2 
Halifax Town Macclesfield 1-1 1-4 
Afc Fylde Tranmere Rovers 1-0 X2 5-2 
Maidstone United Dover Athletic 0-1 2-2 
Guiseley Chester 1-0 1-1 
Sutton United Boreham Wood 0-1 1-1 
Bromley Ebbsfleet 0-0 4-2 
Woking Aldershot 0-1 X2 1-2 
Dagenham & Redbridge Leyton Orient 1-0 0-0 
Saturday 30th December 2017
Aldershot Maidstone United 1-1 
Tranmere Rovers Afc Fylde 4-1 
Tranmere Rovers Guiseley 4-0 
Leyton Orient Bromley 3-3 1X 0-1 
Macclesfield Sutton United 1-0 
Boreham Wood Torquay United 1-1 1X 2-0 
Eastleigh Woking 2-2 1X 2-2 
Maidenhead Utd Afc Fylde 1-2 
Dover Athletic Halifax Town 4-0 0-0 
Barrow Solihull Moors 0-0 1X 1-2 
Ebbsfleet Dagenham & Redbridge 1-1 1-1 
Tuesday 26th December 2017
Aldershot Woking 1-0 3-1 
Tranmere Rovers Afc Fylde 4-1 
Wrexham Dover Athletic 0-0 
Leyton Orient Dagenham & Redbridge 1-1 X2 2-0 
Macclesfield Halifax Town 3-0 1X 2-1 
Boreham Wood Sutton United 1-1 1X 0-4 
Eastleigh Torquay United 2-2 1X 1-1 
Maidenhead Utd Solihull Moors 0-0 1X 1-0 
Dover Athletic Maidstone United 3-0 2-2 
Barrow Wrexham 2-2 1-1 
Ebbsfleet Bromley 3-2 1X 2-1 
Gateshead Hartlepool United 1-0 2-2 
Chester Guiseley 3-3 1X 0-2 
Saturday 23rd December 2017
Wrexham Dover Athletic 0-0 
Solihull Moors Boreham Wood 0-2 0-0 
Torquay United Gateshead 1-1 
Hartlepool United Maidenhead Utd 1-1 1-2 
Halifax Town Chester 0-1 4-0 
Afc Fylde Ebbsfleet 1-0 1-1 
Maidstone United Leyton Orient 1-1 0-2 
Guiseley Aldershot 2-2 X2 1-1 
Sutton United Tranmere Rovers 1-0 1X 1-3 
Bromley Macclesfield 0-1 1-1 
Woking Barrow 2-2 1-2 
Dagenham & Redbridge Eastleigh 1-1 1-2 
Tuesday 12th December 2017
Tranmere Rovers Torquay United 3-0 
Torquay United Gateshead 1-1 
Maidenhead Utd Maidstone United 0-0 
Saturday 9th December 2017
Aldershot Halifax Town 3-0 0-1 
Tranmere Rovers Torquay United 3-0 
Wrexham Maidenhead Utd 2-0 
Leyton Orient Sutton United X2 0-1 4-1 
Macclesfield Wrexham 1-0 4-1 
Boreham Wood Afc Fylde 0-1 1-0 
Eastleigh Bromley 1-2 4-4 
Maidenhead Utd Maidstone United 0-0 
Dover Athletic Hartlepool United 1-0 1X 4-0 
Barrow Dagenham & Redbridge 0-2 0-1 
Ebbsfleet Guiseley 3-1 4-0 
Gateshead Woking 0-0 
Chester Solihull Moors 2-2 1-0 
Saturday 2nd December 2017
Wrexham Maidenhead Utd 2-0 
Solihull Moors Leyton Orient 1-3 1-0 
Torquay United Aldershot 2-1 X2 0-0 
Hartlepool United Macclesfield 0-0 1-2 
Halifax Town Barrow 2-1 X2 0-1 
Afc Fylde Chester 0-0 
Sutton United Eastleigh 1-1 2-0 
Bromley Dover Athletic 0-0 2-2 
Tuesday 28th November 2017
Tranmere Rovers Maidstone United 4-0 
Bromley Aldershot 0-2 
Saturday 25th November 2017
Aldershot Wrexham 0-0 2-0 
Tranmere Rovers Maidstone United 4-0 
Wrexham Solihull Moors 1-0 
Solihull Moors Gateshead 0-4 1-1 
Torquay United Leyton Orient 1-1 3-0 
Halifax Town Eastleigh 0-0 3-3 
Boreham Wood Woking 0-0 2-1 
Guiseley Sutton United 1-1 0-2 
Maidenhead Utd Macclesfield 1-2 1-1 
Dover Athletic Afc Fylde 2-1 0-1 
Barrow Bromley 1-1 0-3 
Ebbsfleet Hartlepool United 0-0 3-0 
Chester Dagenham & Redbridge 1-0 0-4 
Tuesday 21st November 2017
Wrexham Solihull Moors 1-0 
Leyton Orient Chester 0-1 2-2 
Hartlepool United Halifax Town 2-1 1X 4-0 
Macclesfield Tranmere Rovers 0-0 2-2 
Eastleigh Maidenhead Utd 1-1 2-2 
Afc Fylde Guiseley 1-1 0-0 
Maidstone United Boreham Wood 0-0 0-4 
Sutton United Torquay United 1-0 0-1 
Gateshead Barrow 1-1 1-2 
Woking Ebbsfleet 1-1 1X 1-0 
Dagenham & Redbridge Dover Athletic 1-0 1X 1-0 
Saturday 18th November 2017
Wrexham Ebbsfleet 0-0 2-0 
Leyton Orient Dover Athletic 0-2 1-1 
Hartlepool United Aldershot 1-1 1X 0-2 
Macclesfield Boreham Wood 1-1 0-0 
Eastleigh Barrow 3-1 0-2 
Afc Fylde Torquay United 1-0 2-0 
Maidstone United Solihull Moors 1-0 1X 1-1 
Sutton United Halifax Town 2-1 1X 3-2 
Bromley Chester 1-0 1X 1-1 
Gateshead Tranmere Rovers 0-0 X2 1-0 
Woking Maidenhead Utd 2-1 1-1 
Dagenham & Redbridge Guiseley 1-1 1X 3-2 
Saturday 11th November 2017
Aldershot Afc Fylde 1-2 2-1 
Tranmere Rovers Dagenham & Redbridge 1-0 1X 2-0 
Solihull Moors Sutton United 0-3 0-2 
Torquay United Maidstone United 1-1 0-1 
Halifax Town Woking 2-1 0-0 
Boreham Wood Hartlepool United 0-1 X2 0-0 
Guiseley Bromley 1-1 X2 0-1 
Maidenhead Utd Gateshead 2-1 0-3 
Dover Athletic Eastleigh 1-0 1X 2-0 
Barrow Macclesfield 0-1 0-2 
Ebbsfleet Leyton Orient 2-1 
Wednesday 8th November 2017
Chester Wrexham 0-0 0-1 
Saturday 4th November 2017
Eastleigh Chester 2-0 2-2 
Saturday 28th October 2017
Tranmere Rovers Halifax Town 0-0 4-2 
Wrexham Leyton Orient 1-0 2-2 
Solihull Moors Afc Fylde 1-1 0-4 
Torquay United Hartlepool United 0-1 0-2 
Macclesfield Eastleigh 1-1 1-2 
Boreham Wood Bromley 0-0 X2 2-2 
Maidstone United Chester 2-0 1-0 
Sutton United Ebbsfleet 1-1 1X 0-0 
Maidenhead Utd Dagenham & Redbridge 1-0 1X 1-1 
Barrow Aldershot 1-1 X2 3-1 
Gateshead Dover Athletic 0-1 0-0 
Woking Guiseley 2-0 2-3 
Tuesday 24th October 2017
Aldershot Sutton United 0-0 1X 2-2 
Leyton Orient Gateshead 2-2 0-2 
Hartlepool United Tranmere Rovers 1-0 1X 1-1 
Halifax Town Maidstone United 2-2 X2 0-2 
Eastleigh Solihull Moors 1-0 1-2 
Afc Fylde Wrexham 0-1 2-0 
Guiseley Boreham Wood 1-1 0-0 
Bromley Maidenhead Utd 2-0 2-3 
Dover Athletic Woking 1-1 3-1 
Ebbsfleet Torquay United 2-0 0-1 
Chester Barrow 1-0 3-2 
Dagenham & Redbridge Macclesfield 1-1 1-0 
Saturday 21st October 2017
Aldershot Tranmere Rovers 0-1 X2 2-1 
Leyton Orient Macclesfield 1-1 0-1 
Hartlepool United Sutton United 1-1 1-1 
Halifax Town Torquay United 3-0 1-1 
Eastleigh Gateshead 1-0 3-2 
Guiseley Solihull Moors 1-0 1X 4-2 
Bromley Woking 1-1 2-0 
Dover Athletic Maidenhead Utd 2-0 1X 1-1 
Ebbsfleet Barrow 1-0 3-2 
Chester Boreham Wood 0-1 1-2 
Dagenham & Redbridge Wrexham 2-0 1X 0-1 
Saturday 7th October 2017
Tranmere Rovers Chester 1-0 1X 0-0 
Wrexham Eastleigh 1-0 2-1 
Solihull Moors Hartlepool United 0-1 1-2 
Torquay United Dover Athletic 0-0 0-2 
Macclesfield Ebbsfleet 0-3 1-0 
Boreham Wood Halifax Town 1-0 1X 1-1 
Maidstone United Guiseley 2-0 1-1 
Sutton United Afc Fylde 1-2 2-1 
Maidenhead Utd Aldershot 1-0 1X 3-3 
Barrow Leyton Orient 0-0 2-2 
Gateshead Bromley 2-0 1-2 
Woking Dagenham & Redbridge 1-0 1-0 
Wednesday 4th October 2017
Tranmere Rovers Leyton Orient 1-0 2-1 
Tuesday 3rd October 2017
Aldershot Dagenham & Redbridge 1-1 1-1 
Solihull Moors Ebbsfleet 0-1 1-3 
Torquay United Maidenhead Utd 1-3 4-0 
Hartlepool United Barrow 2-1 1X 1-0 
Halifax Town Wrexham 1-0 1X 0-0 
Boreham Wood Eastleigh 1-0 X2 1-0 
Afc Fylde Gateshead 2-2 0-0 
Maidstone United Bromley 2-0 0-2 
Guiseley Macclesfield 0-0 1-2 
Sutton United Dover Athletic 0-1 2-2 
Chester Woking 1-2 0-2 
Saturday 30th September 2017
Wrexham Sutton United 1-1 
Leyton Orient Afc Fylde 1-2 
Macclesfield Aldershot 2-0 
Eastleigh Chester 0-0 
Maidenhead Utd Guiseley 3-0 
Bromley Tranmere Rovers 0-1 
Dover Athletic Solihull Moors 1-0 
Barrow Maidstone United 0-1 
Ebbsfleet Halifax Town 2-0 
Gateshead Boreham Wood 1-1 
Woking Hartlepool United 1-1 
Dagenham & Redbridge Torquay United 1-0 
Saturday 23rd September 2017
Aldershot Leyton Orient 2-2 
Tranmere Rovers Wrexham 0-1 
Solihull Moors Dagenham & Redbridge 2-2 
Torquay United Macclesfield 0-1 
Hartlepool United Eastleigh 1-2 
Halifax Town Bromley 2-1 
Boreham Wood Ebbsfleet 0-1 
Afc Fylde Woking 1-2 
Maidstone United Gateshead 2-2 
Guiseley Dover Athletic 1-1 
Sutton United Barrow 3-2 
Chester Maidenhead Utd 2-0 
Saturday 16th September 2017
Wrexham Guiseley 1-1 
Leyton Orient Hartlepool United 1-2 
Macclesfield Maidstone United 1-4 
Eastleigh Afc Fylde 2-2 
Maidenhead Utd Boreham Wood 2-1 
Bromley Solihull Moors 1-0 
Dover Athletic Chester 4-0 
Barrow Torquay United 1-1 
Ebbsfleet Tranmere Rovers 0-0 
Gateshead Aldershot 0-1 
Woking Sutton United 2-0 
Dagenham & Redbridge Halifax Town 3-1 
Tuesday 12th September 2017
Wrexham Hartlepool United 0-0 
Leyton Orient Halifax Town 0-3 
Macclesfield Afc Fylde 2-1 
Eastleigh Maidstone United 0-1 
Maidenhead Utd Tranmere Rovers 1-0 
Bromley Torquay United 3-1 
Dover Athletic Boreham Wood 0-1 
Barrow Guiseley 0-0 
Ebbsfleet Aldershot 0-2 
Gateshead Chester 3-2 
Woking Solihull Moors 2-1 
Dagenham & Redbridge Sutton United 1-2 
Saturday 9th September 2017
Aldershot Dover Athletic 0-2 
Tranmere Rovers Barrow 1-0 
Solihull Moors Macclesfield 0-1 
Torquay United Wrexham 0-0 
Hartlepool United Dagenham & Redbridge 1-0 
Halifax Town Maidenhead Utd 3-2 
Boreham Wood Leyton Orient 2-0 
Afc Fylde Bromley 2-2 
Maidstone United Woking 3-1 
Guiseley Eastleigh 0-0 
Sutton United Gateshead 1-1 
Chester Ebbsfleet 1-1 
Tuesday 5th September 2017
Solihull Moors Chester 2-0 
Saturday 2nd September 2017
Aldershot Solihull Moors 1-0 
Tranmere Rovers Dover Athletic 0-1 
Wrexham Bromley 2-0 
Leyton Orient Guiseley 4-1 
Torquay United Chester 1-1 
Hartlepool United Maidstone United 3-1 
Macclesfield Woking 1-3 
Halifax Town Afc Fylde 2-1 
Sutton United Maidenhead Utd 0-2 
Barrow Boreham Wood 2-1 
Ebbsfleet Eastleigh 2-2 
Dagenham & Redbridge Gateshead 3-1 
Monday 28th August 2017
Solihull Moors Tranmere Rovers 0-2 
Boreham Wood Wrexham 0-1 
Eastleigh Aldershot 0-0 
Afc Fylde Barrow 1-0 
Maidstone United Dagenham & Redbridge 0-0 
Guiseley Hartlepool United 0-1 
Maidenhead Utd Leyton Orient 0-1 
Bromley Sutton United 0-1 
Dover Athletic Ebbsfleet 1-1 
Gateshead Halifax Town 0-0 
Woking Torquay United 4-1 
Chester Macclesfield 0-2 
Saturday 26th August 2017
Aldershot Chester 1-2 
Tranmere Rovers Boreham Wood 2-2 
Wrexham Woking 1-0 
Leyton Orient Eastleigh 1-1 
Torquay United Solihull Moors 1-2 
Hartlepool United Afc Fylde 0-2 
Halifax Town Guiseley 2-0 
Sutton United Maidstone United 1-3 
Barrow Maidenhead Utd 1-1 
Ebbsfleet Gateshead 0-0 
Dagenham & Redbridge Bromley 5-1 
Friday 25th August 2017
Macclesfield Dover Athletic 1-0 
Saturday 19th August 2017
Solihull Moors Halifax Town 0-1 
Boreham Wood Aldershot 2-1 
Eastleigh Tranmere Rovers 2-0 
Afc Fylde Dagenham & Redbridge 2-2 
Maidstone United Wrexham 2-1 
Guiseley Torquay United 3-2 
Maidenhead Utd Ebbsfleet 1-1 
Bromley Hartlepool United 2-0 
Dover Athletic Barrow 1-1 
Gateshead Macclesfield 3-0 
Woking Leyton Orient 0-2 
Chester Sutton United 2-3 
Tuesday 15th August 2017
Wrexham Gateshead 1-0 
Solihull Moors Barrow 3-3 
Torquay United Boreham Wood 2-4 
Hartlepool United Chester 1-1 
Halifax Town Dover Athletic 1-2 
Afc Fylde Maidenhead Utd 1-4 
Maidstone United Aldershot 1-1 
Guiseley Tranmere Rovers 0-0 
Sutton United Macclesfield 2-1 
Bromley Leyton Orient 6-1 
Woking Eastleigh 2-1 
Dagenham & Redbridge Ebbsfleet 3-3 
Saturday 12th August 2017
Aldershot Guiseley 6-0 
Tranmere Rovers Sutton United 0-1 
Leyton Orient Maidstone United 2-0 
Macclesfield Bromley 0-0 
Boreham Wood Solihull Moors 4-1 
Eastleigh Dagenham & Redbridge 2-2 
Maidenhead Utd Hartlepool United 2-1 
Dover Athletic Wrexham 1-0 
Barrow Woking 3-0 
Ebbsfleet Afc Fylde 3-3 
Gateshead Torquay United 3-0 
Chester Halifax Town 0-0 
Tuesday 8th August 2017
Aldershot Torquay United 3-2 
Tranmere Rovers Woking 3-1 
Leyton Orient Solihull Moors 3-1 
Macclesfield Hartlepool United 1-1 
Boreham Wood Dagenham & Redbridge 1-2 
Eastleigh Sutton United 1-0 
Maidenhead Utd Wrexham 1-2 
Dover Athletic Bromley 1-2 
Barrow Halifax Town 0-0 
Ebbsfleet Maidstone United 2-0 
Gateshead Guiseley 1-0 
Chester Afc Fylde 1-1 
Saturday 5th August 2017
Wrexham Macclesfield 0-1 
Torquay United Tranmere Rovers 0-0 
Hartlepool United Dover Athletic 0-1 
Halifax Town Aldershot 0-2 
Afc Fylde Boreham Wood 2-2 
Maidstone United Maidenhead Utd 1-1 
Guiseley Ebbsfleet 2-2 
Sutton United Leyton Orient 2-0 
Bromley Eastleigh 0-0 
Woking Gateshead 2-1 
Dagenham & Redbridge Barrow 2-1 
s2Member®