// // //

Greek Super League Fixtures

 

GREEK SUPER LEAGUE

This is the GREEK SUPER LEAGUE Fixtures page where you can view all of the fixtures for the current season.

Note that dates and times of kick off's are subject to change and Soccerowl cannot be responsible for the accuracy of the dates and times of kick off's so please check with the affected teams official sites prior to visiting any of these fixtures.

GREEK SUPER LEAGUE Fixtures 2018/2019
Saturday 19th January 2019
Aek Athens  V  Asteras Tripolis 15:00 
Apollon Smirnis  V  Levadiakos 15:00 
Lamia  V  Panathinaikos 15:00 
Ae Larissa  V  Aris 15:00 
Ofi Crete  V  Panetoklikos 15:00 
Paok  V  Panionios 15:00 
Pas Giannina  V  Olympiakos Piraeus 15:00 
Xanthi  V  Atromitos/halkidona 15:00 
Saturday 26th January 2019
Asteras Tripolis  V  Olympiakos Piraeus 15:00 
Lamia  V  Atromitos/halkidona 15:00 
Levadiakos  V  Aris 15:00 
Panathinaikos  V  Ae Larissa 15:00 
Panetoklikos  V  Xanthi 15:00 
Panionios  V  Aek Athens 15:00 
Paok  V  Ofi Crete 15:00 
Pas Giannina  V  Apollon Smirnis 15:00 
Saturday 2nd February 2019
Aek Athens  V  Paok 15:00 
Apollon Smirnis  V  Asteras Tripolis 15:00 
Aris  V  Pas Giannina 15:00 
Lamia  V  Panetoklikos 15:00 
Ae Larissa  V  Atromitos/halkidona 15:00 
Levadiakos  V  Panathinaikos 15:00 
Ofi Crete  V  Xanthi 15:00 
Olympiakos Piraeus  V  Panionios 15:00 
Saturday 9th February 2019
Asteras Tripolis  V  Aris 15:00 
Aek Athens  V  Ofi Crete 15:00 
Atromitos/halkidona  V  Levadiakos 15:00 
Panetoklikos  V  Ae Larissa 15:00 
Panionios  V  Apollon Smirnis 15:00 
Paok  V  Olympiakos Piraeus 15:00 
Pas Giannina  V  Panathinaikos 15:00 
Xanthi  V  Lamia 15:00 
Saturday 16th February 2019
Ae Larissa  V  Xanthi 15:00 
Levadiakos  V  Panetoklikos 15:00 
Ofi Crete  V  Lamia 15:00 
Olympiakos Piraeus  V  Aek Athens 15:00 
Panathinaikos  V  Asteras Tripolis 15:00 
Pas Giannina  V  Atromitos/halkidona 15:00 
Aris  V  Panionios 15:00 
Apollon Smirnis  V  Paok 15:00 
Saturday 23rd February 2019
Panetoklikos  V  Pas Giannina 15:00 
Panionios  V  Panathinaikos 15:00 
Aek Athens  V  Apollon Smirnis 15:00 
Asteras Tripolis  V  Atromitos/halkidona 15:00 
Lamia  V  Ae Larissa 15:00 
Olympiakos Piraeus  V  Ofi Crete 15:00 
Paok  V  Aris 15:00 
Xanthi  V  Levadiakos 15:00 
Saturday 2nd March 2019
Apollon Smirnis  V  Olympiakos Piraeus 15:00 
Aris  V  Aek Athens 15:00 
Asteras Tripolis  V  Panetoklikos 15:00 
Atromitos/halkidona  V  Panionios 15:00 
Levadiakos  V  Lamia 15:00 
Ofi Crete  V  Ae Larissa 15:00 
Panathinaikos  V  Paok 15:00 
Pas Giannina  V  Xanthi 15:00 
Saturday 9th March 2019
Apollon Smirnis  V  Ofi Crete 15:00 
Lamia  V  Pas Giannina 15:00 
Ae Larissa  V  Levadiakos 15:00 
Olympiakos Piraeus  V  Aris 15:00 
Panetoklikos  V  Panionios 15:00 
Paok  V  Atromitos/halkidona 15:00 
Xanthi  V  Asteras Tripolis 15:00 
Aek Athens  V  Panathinaikos 15:00 
Saturday 16th March 2019
Aris  V  Apollon Smirnis 15:00 
Asteras Tripolis  V  Lamia 15:00 
Atromitos/halkidona  V  Aek Athens 15:00 
Ofi Crete  V  Levadiakos 15:00 
Panathinaikos  V  Olympiakos Piraeus 15:00 
Panetoklikos  V  Paok 15:00 
Panionios  V  Xanthi 15:00 
Pas Giannina  V  Ae Larissa 15:00 
Saturday 30th March 2019
Aek Athens  V  Panetoklikos 15:00 
Apollon Smirnis  V  Panathinaikos 15:00 
Aris  V  Ofi Crete 15:00 
Lamia  V  Panionios 15:00 
Ae Larissa  V  Asteras Tripolis 15:00 
Levadiakos  V  Pas Giannina 15:00 
Olympiakos Piraeus  V  Atromitos/halkidona 15:00 
Xanthi  V  Paok 15:00 
Saturday 6th April 2019
Panathinaikos  V  Aris 15:00 
Ofi Crete  V  Pas Giannina 15:00 
Asteras Tripolis  V  Levadiakos 15:00 
Panetoklikos  V  Olympiakos Piraeus 15:00 
Panionios  V  Ae Larissa 15:00 
Paok  V  Lamia 15:00 
Xanthi  V  Aek Athens 15:00 
Atromitos/halkidona  V  Apollon Smirnis 15:00 
Sunday 14th April 2019
Apollon Smirnis  V  Panetoklikos 15:00 
Aris  V  Atromitos/halkidona 15:00 
Lamia  V  Aek Athens 15:00 
Ae Larissa  V  Paok 15:00 
Levadiakos  V  Panionios 15:00 
Olympiakos Piraeus  V  Xanthi 15:00 
Panathinaikos  V  Ofi Crete 15:00 
Pas Giannina  V  Asteras Tripolis 15:00 
Sunday 21st April 2019
Aek Athens  V  Ae Larissa 15:00 
Atromitos/halkidona  V  Panathinaikos 15:00 
Lamia  V  Olympiakos Piraeus 15:00 
Ofi Crete  V  Asteras Tripolis 15:00 
Panetoklikos  V  Aris 15:00 
Panionios  V  Pas Giannina 15:00 
Paok  V  Levadiakos 15:00 
Xanthi  V  Apollon Smirnis 15:00 
Sunday 5th May 2019
Apollon Smirnis  V  Lamia 15:00 
Aris  V  Xanthi 15:00 
Asteras Tripolis  V  Panionios 15:00 
Atromitos/halkidona  V  Ofi Crete 15:00 
Ae Larissa  V  Olympiakos Piraeus 15:00 
Levadiakos  V  Aek Athens 15:00 
Panathinaikos  V  Panetoklikos 15:00 
Pas Giannina  V  Paok 15:00 
s2Member®