// // //

National League North Fixtures

 

NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH

This is the NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH Fixtures page where you can view all of the fixtures for the current season.

Note that dates and times of kick off's are subject to change and Soccerowl cannot be responsible for the accuracy of the dates and times of kick off's so please check with the affected teams official sites prior to visiting any of these fixtures.

NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH Fixtures 2018/2019
Saturday 30th March 2019
Afc Telford United  V  Blyth Spartans 15:00 
Altrincham  V  Kidderminster 15:00 
Boston United  V  Curzon Ashton 15:00 
Bradford Park Avenue  V  Alfreton Town 15:00 
Chester  V  Chorley 15:00 
Fc United Of Manchester  V  Nuneaton Town 15:00 
Guiseley  V  York City 15:00 
Stockport  V  Darlington 1883 15:00 
Leamington  V  Ashton United 15:00 
Southport  V  Brackley Town 15:00 
Spennymoor Town  V  Hereford Fc 15:00 
Saturday 6th April 2019
York City  V  Southport 15:00 
Kidderminster  V  Bradford Park Avenue 15:00 
Nuneaton Town  V  Chester 15:00 
Hereford Fc  V  Stockport 15:00 
Alfreton Town  V  Altrincham 15:00 
Ashton United  V  Spennymoor Town 15:00 
Blyth Spartans  V  Boston United 15:00 
Brackley Town  V  Guiseley 15:00 
Chorley  V  Afc Telford United 15:00 
Curzon Ashton  V  Leamington 15:00 
Darlington 1883  V  Fc United Of Manchester 15:00 
Saturday 13th April 2019
Afc Telford United  V  Curzon Ashton 15:00 
Altrincham  V  Chorley 15:00 
Boston United  V  Darlington 1883 15:00 
Bradford Park Avenue  V  Nuneaton Town 15:00 
Chester  V  York City 15:00 
Fc United Of Manchester  V  Kidderminster 15:00 
Guiseley  V  Ashton United 15:00 
Leamington  V  Alfreton Town 15:00 
Southport  V  Hereford Fc 15:00 
Spennymoor Town  V  Brackley Town 15:00 
Stockport  V  Blyth Spartans 15:00 
Friday 19th April 2019
Darlington 1883  V  Bradford Park Avenue 15:00 
Ashton United  V  Chester 19:45 
Blyth Spartans  V  Guiseley 19:45 
Brackley Town  V  Boston United 19:45 
Kidderminster  V  Leamington 19:45 
York City  V  Spennymoor Town 19:45 
Saturday 20th April 2019
Alfreton Town  V  Fc United Of Manchester 15:00 
Chorley  V  Stockport 15:00 
Curzon Ashton  V  Southport 15:00 
Hereford Fc  V  Afc Telford United 15:00 
Nuneaton Town  V  Altrincham 15:00 
Monday 22nd April 2019
Afc Telford United  V  Alfreton Town 15:00 
Altrincham  V  Hereford Fc 15:00 
Boston United  V  Ashton United 15:00 
Bradford Park Avenue  V  York City 15:00 
Chester  V  Brackley Town 15:00 
Fc United Of Manchester  V  Blyth Spartans 15:00 
Guiseley  V  Darlington 1883 15:00 
Leamington  V  Nuneaton Town 15:00 
Southport  V  Kidderminster 15:00 
Spennymoor Town  V  Chorley 15:00 
Stockport  V  Curzon Ashton 15:00 
Saturday 27th April 2019
Kidderminster  V  Guiseley 15:00 
Nuneaton Town  V  Stockport 15:00 
York City  V  Afc Telford United 15:00 
Darlington 1883  V  Leamington 15:00 
Chorley  V  Bradford Park Avenue 15:00 
Brackley Town  V  Fc United Of Manchester 15:00 
Hereford Fc  V  Boston United 15:00 
Curzon Ashton  V  Spennymoor Town 15:00 
Alfreton Town  V  Chester 15:00 
Ashton United  V  Altrincham 15:00 
Blyth Spartans  V  Southport 15:00 
s2Member®