// // //

National League North Fixtures

 

NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH

This is the NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH Fixtures page where you can view all of the fixtures for the current season.

Note that dates and times of kick off's are subject to change and Soccerowl cannot be responsible for the accuracy of the dates and times of kick off's so please check with the affected teams official sites prior to visiting any of these fixtures.

NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH Fixtures 2018/2019
Saturday 12th January 2019
Alfreton Town  V  Darlington 1883 15:00 
Altrincham  V  Blyth Spartans 15:00 
Ashton United  V  Afc Telford United 15:00 
Bradford Park Avenue  V  Fc United Of Manchester 15:00 
Chester  V  Guiseley 15:00 
Chorley  V  Brackley Town 15:00 
Kidderminster  V  Boston United 15:00 
Leamington  V  Stockport 15:00 
Nuneaton Town  V  Curzon Ashton 15:00 
Spennymoor Town  V  Southport 15:00 
York City  V  Hereford Fc 15:00 
Saturday 19th January 2019
Afc Telford United  V  Kidderminster 15:00 
Alfreton Town  V  Brackley Town 15:00 
Altrincham  V  Southport 15:00 
Ashton United  V  Fc United Of Manchester 15:00 
Boston United  V  Leamington 15:00 
Bradford Park Avenue  V  Blyth Spartans 15:00 
Chester  V  Curzon Ashton 15:00 
Chorley  V  Guiseley 15:00 
Darlington 1883  V  Spennymoor Town 15:00 
Hereford Fc  V  Nuneaton Town 15:00 
Stockport  V  York City 15:00 
Saturday 26th January 2019
Blyth Spartans  V  Hereford Fc 15:00 
Brackley Town  V  Bradford Park Avenue 15:00 
Curzon Ashton  V  Darlington 1883 15:00 
Fc United Of Manchester  V  Stockport 15:00 
Guiseley  V  Boston United 15:00 
Kidderminster  V  Alfreton Town 15:00 
Leamington  V  Altrincham 15:00 
Nuneaton Town  V  Ashton United 15:00 
Southport  V  Afc Telford United 15:00 
Spennymoor Town  V  Chester 15:00 
York City  V  Chorley 15:00 
Saturday 2nd February 2019
Chorley  V  Nuneaton Town 15:00 
Darlington 1883  V  Brackley Town 15:00 
Hereford Fc  V  Curzon Ashton 15:00 
Stockport  V  Southport 15:00 
Bradford Park Avenue  V  Leamington 15:00 
Chester  V  Blyth Spartans 15:00 
Afc Telford United  V  Guiseley 15:00 
Alfreton Town  V  York City 15:00 
Altrincham  V  Spennymoor Town 15:00 
Ashton United  V  Kidderminster 15:00 
Boston United  V  Fc United Of Manchester 15:00 
Saturday 9th February 2019
Blyth Spartans  V  Darlington 1883 15:00 
Brackley Town  V  Afc Telford United 15:00 
Curzon Ashton  V  Alfreton Town 15:00 
Fc United Of Manchester  V  Altrincham 15:00 
Guiseley  V  Stockport 15:00 
Kidderminster  V  Chester 15:00 
Leamington  V  Hereford Fc 15:00 
Nuneaton Town  V  Boston United 15:00 
Southport  V  Chorley 15:00 
Spennymoor Town  V  Bradford Park Avenue 15:00 
York City  V  Ashton United 15:00 
Saturday 16th February 2019
Alfreton Town  V  Chorley 15:00 
Altrincham  V  Bradford Park Avenue 15:00 
Ashton United  V  Hereford Fc 15:00 
Brackley Town  V  Curzon Ashton 15:00 
Chester  V  Boston United 15:00 
Darlington 1883  V  Southport 15:00 
Fc United Of Manchester  V  Guiseley 15:00 
Kidderminster  V  York City 15:00 
Leamington  V  Blyth Spartans 15:00 
Nuneaton Town  V  Spennymoor Town 15:00 
Stockport  V  Afc Telford United 15:00 
Saturday 23rd February 2019
Afc Telford United  V  Darlington 1883 15:00 
Blyth Spartans  V  Kidderminster 15:00 
Boston United  V  Stockport 15:00 
Bradford Park Avenue  V  Chester 15:00 
Chorley  V  Ashton United 15:00 
Curzon Ashton  V  Altrincham 15:00 
Guiseley  V  Alfreton Town 15:00 
Hereford Fc  V  Brackley Town 15:00 
Southport  V  Fc United Of Manchester 15:00 
Spennymoor Town  V  Leamington 15:00 
York City  V  Nuneaton Town 15:00 
Saturday 2nd March 2019
Fc United Of Manchester  V  Hereford Fc 15:00 
Guiseley  V  Southport 15:00 
Kidderminster  V  Nuneaton Town 15:00 
Leamington  V  York City 15:00 
Stockport  V  Spennymoor Town 15:00 
Alfreton Town  V  Ashton United 15:00 
Altrincham  V  Chester 15:00 
Blyth Spartans  V  Brackley Town 15:00 
Boston United  V  Afc Telford United 15:00 
Bradford Park Avenue  V  Curzon Ashton 15:00 
Darlington 1883  V  Chorley 15:00 
Saturday 9th March 2019
Afc Telford United  V  Fc United Of Manchester 15:00 
Ashton United  V  Bradford Park Avenue 15:00 
Brackley Town  V  Stockport 15:00 
Chester  V  Leamington 15:00 
Chorley  V  Kidderminster 15:00 
Curzon Ashton  V  Blyth Spartans 15:00 
Hereford Fc  V  Darlington 1883 15:00 
Nuneaton Town  V  Alfreton Town 15:00 
Southport  V  Boston United 15:00 
Spennymoor Town  V  Guiseley 15:00 
York City  V  Altrincham 15:00 
Saturday 16th March 2019
Alfreton Town  V  Hereford Fc 15:00 
Altrincham  V  Brackley Town 15:00 
Blyth Spartans  V  Nuneaton Town 15:00 
Boston United  V  Chorley 15:00 
Bradford Park Avenue  V  Afc Telford United 15:00 
Darlington 1883  V  Chester 15:00 
Fc United Of Manchester  V  York City 15:00 
Guiseley  V  Curzon Ashton 15:00 
Kidderminster  V  Spennymoor Town 15:00 
Leamington  V  Southport 15:00 
Stockport  V  Ashton United 15:00 
Saturday 23rd March 2019
Afc Telford United  V  Altrincham 15:00 
Ashton United  V  Blyth Spartans 15:00 
Brackley Town  V  Kidderminster 15:00 
Chester  V  Stockport 15:00 
Chorley  V  Leamington 15:00 
Curzon Ashton  V  Fc United Of Manchester 15:00 
Hereford Fc  V  Guiseley 15:00 
Nuneaton Town  V  Darlington 1883 15:00 
Southport  V  Bradford Park Avenue 15:00 
Spennymoor Town  V  Alfreton Town 15:00 
York City  V  Boston United 15:00 
Saturday 30th March 2019
Afc Telford United  V  Blyth Spartans 15:00 
Altrincham  V  Kidderminster 15:00 
Boston United  V  Curzon Ashton 15:00 
Bradford Park Avenue  V  Alfreton Town 15:00 
Chester  V  Chorley 15:00 
Fc United Of Manchester  V  Nuneaton Town 15:00 
Guiseley  V  York City 15:00 
Stockport  V  Darlington 1883 15:00 
Leamington  V  Ashton United 15:00 
Southport  V  Brackley Town 15:00 
Spennymoor Town  V  Hereford Fc 15:00 
Saturday 6th April 2019
York City  V  Southport 15:00 
Kidderminster  V  Bradford Park Avenue 15:00 
Nuneaton Town  V  Chester 15:00 
Hereford Fc  V  Stockport 15:00 
Alfreton Town  V  Altrincham 15:00 
Ashton United  V  Spennymoor Town 15:00 
Blyth Spartans  V  Boston United 15:00 
Brackley Town  V  Guiseley 15:00 
Chorley  V  Afc Telford United 15:00 
Curzon Ashton  V  Leamington 15:00 
Darlington 1883  V  Fc United Of Manchester 15:00 
Saturday 13th April 2019
Afc Telford United  V  Curzon Ashton 15:00 
Altrincham  V  Chorley 15:00 
Boston United  V  Darlington 1883 15:00 
Bradford Park Avenue  V  Nuneaton Town 15:00 
Chester  V  York City 15:00 
Fc United Of Manchester  V  Kidderminster 15:00 
Guiseley  V  Ashton United 15:00 
Leamington  V  Alfreton Town 15:00 
Southport  V  Hereford Fc 15:00 
Spennymoor Town  V  Brackley Town 15:00 
Stockport  V  Blyth Spartans 15:00 
Friday 19th April 2019
Darlington 1883  V  Bradford Park Avenue 15:00 
Ashton United  V  Chester 19:45 
Blyth Spartans  V  Guiseley 19:45 
Brackley Town  V  Boston United 19:45 
Kidderminster  V  Leamington 19:45 
York City  V  Spennymoor Town 19:45 
Saturday 20th April 2019
Alfreton Town  V  Fc United Of Manchester 15:00 
Chorley  V  Stockport 15:00 
Curzon Ashton  V  Southport 15:00 
Hereford Fc  V  Afc Telford United 15:00 
Nuneaton Town  V  Altrincham 15:00 
Monday 22nd April 2019
Afc Telford United  V  Alfreton Town 15:00 
Altrincham  V  Hereford Fc 15:00 
Boston United  V  Ashton United 15:00 
Bradford Park Avenue  V  York City 15:00 
Chester  V  Brackley Town 15:00 
Fc United Of Manchester  V  Blyth Spartans 15:00 
Guiseley  V  Darlington 1883 15:00 
Leamington  V  Nuneaton Town 15:00 
Southport  V  Kidderminster 15:00 
Spennymoor Town  V  Chorley 15:00 
Stockport  V  Curzon Ashton 15:00 
Saturday 27th April 2019
Kidderminster  V  Guiseley 15:00 
Nuneaton Town  V  Stockport 15:00 
York City  V  Afc Telford United 15:00 
Darlington 1883  V  Leamington 15:00 
Chorley  V  Bradford Park Avenue 15:00 
Brackley Town  V  Fc United Of Manchester 15:00 
Hereford Fc  V  Boston United 15:00 
Curzon Ashton  V  Spennymoor Town 15:00 
Alfreton Town  V  Chester 15:00 
Ashton United  V  Altrincham 15:00 
Blyth Spartans  V  Southport 15:00 
s2Member®