// // //

National League South Fixtures

 

NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH

This is the NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH Fixtures page where you can view all of the fixtures for the current season.

Note that dates and times of kick off's are subject to change and Soccerowl cannot be responsible for the accuracy of the dates and times of kick off's so please check with the affected teams official sites prior to visiting any of these fixtures.

NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH Fixtures 2018/2019
Saturday 23rd February 2019
Bath City  V  Slough Town 15:00 
Dartford  V  Woking 15:00 
East Thurrock United  V  Hampton & Richmond 15:00 
Eastbourne Borough  V  Wealdstone 15:00 
Gloucester City  V  Chelmsford City 15:00 
Hemel Hempstead Town  V  Concord Rangers 15:00 
Hungerford Town  V  Welling 15:00 
Oxford City  V  Billericay Town 15:00 
St Albans City  V  Truro City 15:00 
Torquay United  V  Dulwich Hamlet 15:00 
Weston-super-mare  V  Chippenham Town 15:00 
Saturday 2nd March 2019
Bath City  V  Truro City 15:00 
Chelmsford City  V  Concord Rangers 15:00 
Chippenham Town  V  Oxford City 15:00 
Dulwich Hamlet  V  Dartford 15:00 
East Thurrock United  V  Billericay Town 15:00 
Gloucester City  V  Wealdstone 15:00 
Hampton & Richmond  V  Eastbourne Borough 15:00 
Hungerford Town  V  Woking 15:00 
Slough Town  V  Hemel Hempstead Town 15:00 
Torquay United  V  Weston-super-mare 15:00 
Welling  V  St Albans City 15:00 
Saturday 9th March 2019
Billericay Town  V  Torquay United 15:00 
Concord Rangers  V  Slough Town 15:00 
Dartford  V  Gloucester City 15:00 
Eastbourne Borough  V  Chelmsford City 15:00 
Hemel Hempstead Town  V  Bath City 15:00 
Oxford City  V  Hampton & Richmond 15:00 
St Albans City  V  Dulwich Hamlet 15:00 
Truro City  V  East Thurrock United 15:00 
Wealdstone  V  Welling 15:00 
Weston-super-mare  V  Hungerford Town 15:00 
Woking  V  Chippenham Town 15:00 
Saturday 16th March 2019
Bath City  V  Wealdstone 15:00 
Chelmsford City  V  Weston-super-mare 15:00 
Chippenham Town  V  St Albans City 15:00 
Dulwich Hamlet  V  Truro City 15:00 
East Thurrock United  V  Oxford City 15:00 
Gloucester City  V  Hemel Hempstead Town 15:00 
Hampton & Richmond  V  Concord Rangers 15:00 
Hungerford Town  V  Eastbourne Borough 15:00 
Slough Town  V  Billericay Town 15:00 
Torquay United  V  Dartford 15:00 
Welling  V  Woking 15:00 
Saturday 23rd March 2019
Concord Rangers  V  Torquay United 15:00 
Eastbourne Borough  V  Bath City 15:00 
Hemel Hempstead Town  V  East Thurrock United 15:00 
Oxford City  V  Dulwich Hamlet 15:00 
St Albans City  V  Gloucester City 15:00 
Truro City  V  Chelmsford City 15:00 
Wealdstone  V  Chippenham Town 15:00 
Weston-super-mare  V  Welling 15:00 
Woking  V  Slough Town 15:00 
Dartford  V  Hampton & Richmond 15:00 
Billericay Town  V  Hungerford Town 15:00 
Saturday 30th March 2019
Chelmsford City  V  Oxford City 15:00 
Concord Rangers  V  Weston-super-mare 15:00 
Dartford  V  Truro City 15:00 
Dulwich Hamlet  V  Billericay Town 15:00 
East Thurrock United  V  Chippenham Town 15:00 
Gloucester City  V  Welling 15:00 
Hampton & Richmond  V  Hungerford Town 15:00 
Hemel Hempstead Town  V  Eastbourne Borough 15:00 
Slough Town  V  St Albans City 15:00 
Torquay United  V  Wealdstone 15:00 
Bath City  V  Woking 15:00 
Saturday 6th April 2019
Billericay Town  V  Hampton & Richmond 15:00 
Chippenham Town  V  Dulwich Hamlet 15:00 
Eastbourne Borough  V  Gloucester City 15:00 
Hungerford Town  V  Slough Town 15:00 
Oxford City  V  Hemel Hempstead Town 15:00 
Woking  V  Torquay United 15:00 
Welling  V  Bath City 15:00 
Weston-super-mare  V  Dartford 15:00 
Wealdstone  V  East Thurrock United 15:00 
St Albans City  V  Chelmsford City 15:00 
Truro City  V  Concord Rangers 15:00 
Saturday 13th April 2019
Chelmsford City  V  Woking 15:00 
Concord Rangers  V  Oxford City 15:00 
Bath City  V  St Albans City 15:00 
Dartford  V  Chippenham Town 15:00 
Dulwich Hamlet  V  Hungerford Town 15:00 
East Thurrock United  V  Weston-super-mare 15:00 
Gloucester City  V  Billericay Town 15:00 
Hampton & Richmond  V  Wealdstone 15:00 
Hemel Hempstead Town  V  Truro City 15:00 
Slough Town  V  Welling 15:00 
Torquay United  V  Eastbourne Borough 15:00 
Friday 19th April 2019
Chippenham Town  V  Torquay United 19:45 
Hungerford Town  V  Bath City 19:45 
St Albans City  V  East Thurrock United 19:45 
Saturday 20th April 2019
Billericay Town  V  Hemel Hempstead Town 15:00 
Eastbourne Borough  V  Dartford 15:00 
Oxford City  V  Slough Town 15:00 
Truro City  V  Gloucester City 15:00 
Wealdstone  V  Dulwich Hamlet 15:00 
Welling  V  Chelmsford City 15:00 
Weston-super-mare  V  Hampton & Richmond 15:00 
Woking  V  Concord Rangers 15:00 
Monday 22nd April 2019
Dulwich Hamlet  V  Woking 15:00 
Concord Rangers  V  St Albans City 15:00 
Dartford  V  Billericay Town 15:00 
East Thurrock United  V  Welling 15:00 
Bath City  V  Oxford City 15:00 
Chelmsford City  V  Wealdstone 15:00 
Gloucester City  V  Chippenham Town 15:00 
Hampton & Richmond  V  Truro City 15:00 
Hemel Hempstead Town  V  Weston-super-mare 15:00 
Slough Town  V  Eastbourne Borough 15:00 
Torquay United  V  Hungerford Town 15:00 
Saturday 27th April 2019
Weston-super-mare  V  Dulwich Hamlet 15:00 
Wealdstone  V  Hemel Hempstead Town 15:00 
Woking  V  Gloucester City 15:00 
Welling  V  Hampton & Richmond 15:00 
Billericay Town  V  Bath City 15:00 
Chippenham Town  V  Chelmsford City 15:00 
Eastbourne Borough  V  Concord Rangers 15:00 
Hungerford Town  V  East Thurrock United 15:00 
Oxford City  V  Dartford 15:00 
St Albans City  V  Torquay United 15:00 
Truro City  V  Slough Town 15:00 
s2Member®