// // //

Netherlands Eredivisie Results

 

NETHERLANDS EREDIVISIE

NETHERLANDS EREDIVISIE Results page where you can view all of the results for any season we have data for.

You can choose the season by using the dropdown. (This will refresh the page).

Pick a season
NETHERLANDS EREDIVISIE Results For Season 2017/2018
Sunday 6th May 2018
Excelsior Rotterdam 1 - 2 Ajax 
Sparta 2 - 5 Heracles 
Eindhoven Psv 0 - 0 Groningen 
Roda Jc Kerkrade 2 - 3 Ado Den Haag 
Az Alkmaar 6 - 0 Zwolle 
Willem Ii 2 - 2 Vitesse 
Heerenveen 2 - 3 Feyenoord 
T Enschede 1 - 1 Nac Breda 
Utrecht 1 - 0 Vvv Venlo 
Sunday 29th April 2018
Vitesse 5 - 0 T Enschede 
Eindhoven Psv 3 - 0 Ajax 
Thursday 19th April 2018
Ajax 4 - 1 Vvv Venlo 
Utrecht 1 - 1 Groningen 
Wednesday 18th April 2018
Excelsior Rotterdam 2 - 2 Heracles 
Sparta 2 - 1 Nac Breda 
Roda Jc Kerkrade 2 - 2 Eindhoven Psv 
Az Alkmaar 4 - 3 Vitesse 
Willem Ii 1 - 5 Feyenoord 
Tuesday 17th April 2018
Heerenveen 2 - 0 Ado Den Haag 
T Enschede 2 - 0 Zwolle 
Sunday 15th April 2018
Feyenoord 3 - 1 Utrecht 
Eindhoven Psv 3 - 0 Ajax 
Nac Breda 1 - 2 Willem Ii 
Groningen 2 - 1 Roda Jc Kerkrade 
Saturday 14th April 2018
Vvv Venlo 0 - 2 Heerenveen 
Zwolle 1 - 1 Excelsior Rotterdam 
Ado Den Haag 2 - 1 T Enschede 
Vitesse 7 - 0 Sparta 
Friday 13th April 2018
Heracles 0 - 3 Az Alkmaar 
Sunday 8th April 2018
Ajax 1 - 0 Heracles 
Heerenveen 1 - 1 Groningen 
T Enschede 1 - 3 Feyenoord 
Utrecht 3 - 3 Ado Den Haag 
Saturday 7th April 2018
Sparta 3 - 2 Vvv Venlo 
Nac Breda 1 - 0 Vitesse 
Roda Jc Kerkrade 3 - 2 Zwolle 
Az Alkmaar 2 - 3 Eindhoven Psv 
Friday 6th April 2018
Excelsior Rotterdam 2 - 1 Willem Ii 
Sunday 1st April 2018
Vvv Venlo 0 - 0 T Enschede 
Heracles 1 - 2 Heerenveen 
Feyenoord 5 - 0 Excelsior Rotterdam 
Groningen 1 - 2 Ajax 
Sunday 18th March 2018
Zwolle 3 - 4 Feyenoord 
Sparta 2 - 5 Ajax 
Nac Breda 0 - 1 Roda Jc Kerkrade 
Az Alkmaar 3 - 2 Groningen 
Saturday 17th March 2018
Vitesse 0 - 0 Heracles 
Eindhoven Psv 3 - 0 Vvv Venlo 
Heerenveen 2 - 2 Utrecht 
T Enschede 2 - 2 Willem Ii 
Friday 16th March 2018
Excelsior Rotterdam 1 - 2 Ado Den Haag 
Sunday 11th March 2018
Feyenoord 2 - 1 Az Alkmaar 
Ajax 4 - 1 Heerenveen 
Utrecht 5 - 1 Vitesse 
Groningen 2 - 0 Zwolle 
Saturday 10th March 2018
Vvv Venlo 2 - 3 Excelsior Rotterdam 
Ado Den Haag 0 - 2 Nac Breda 
Roda Jc Kerkrade 0 - 2 Sparta 
Willem Ii 5 - 0 Eindhoven Psv 
Friday 9th March 2018
Heracles 2 - 1 T Enschede 
Sunday 4th March 2018
Zwolle 1 - 1 Vvv Venlo 
Sparta 2 - 1 Ado Den Haag 
Vitesse 3 - 2 Ajax 
T Enschede 1 - 1 Groningen 
Saturday 3rd March 2018
Excelsior Rotterdam 1 - 2 Az Alkmaar 
Eindhoven Psv 3 - 0 Utrecht 
Nac Breda 2 - 1 Feyenoord 
Heerenveen 2 - 0 Willem Ii 
Friday 2nd March 2018
Roda Jc Kerkrade 0 - 3 Heracles 
Sunday 25th February 2018
Feyenoord 1 - 3 Eindhoven Psv 
Ajax 0 - 0 Ado Den Haag 
Willem Ii 1 - 0 Roda Jc Kerkrade 
Utrecht 3 - 1 T Enschede 
Saturday 24th February 2018
Vvv Venlo 2 - 2 Vitesse 
Heracles 2 - 1 Zwolle 
Az Alkmaar 2 - 1 Sparta 
Heerenveen 0 - 1 Excelsior Rotterdam 
Friday 23rd February 2018
Groningen 1 - 1 Nac Breda 
Sunday 18th February 2018
Zwolle 0 - 1 Ajax 
Feyenoord 1 - 0 Heracles 
Roda Jc Kerkrade 1 - 4 Utrecht 
T Enschede 1 - 1 Sparta 
Saturday 17th February 2018
Ado Den Haag 2 - 1 Willem Ii 
Vitesse 1 - 2 Excelsior Rotterdam 
Eindhoven Psv 2 - 2 Heerenveen 
Nac Breda 1 - 3 Az Alkmaar 
Friday 16th February 2018
Vvv Venlo 1 - 1 Groningen 
Sunday 11th February 2018
Excelsior Rotterdam 0 - 0 Nac Breda 
Vitesse 3 - 1 Feyenoord 
Ajax 2 - 1 T Enschede 
Groningen 0 - 0 Ado Den Haag 
Saturday 10th February 2018
Sparta 1 - 2 Eindhoven Psv 
Heracles 1 - 0 Willem Ii 
Az Alkmaar 0 - 0 Vvv Venlo 
Heerenveen 1 - 1 Roda Jc Kerkrade 
Utrecht 2 - 1 Zwolle 
Thursday 8th February 2018
Ado Den Haag 1 - 0 Vitesse 
Feyenoord 3 - 0 Groningen 
Wednesday 7th February 2018
Eindhoven Psv 1 - 0 Excelsior Rotterdam 
Nac Breda 6 - 1 Heracles 
Roda Jc Kerkrade 2 - 4 Ajax 
Willem Ii 3 - 0 Vvv Venlo 
T Enschede 0 - 4 Az Alkmaar 
Utrecht 1 - 0 Sparta 
Tuesday 6th February 2018
Zwolle 3 - 2 Heerenveen 
Sunday 4th February 2018
Vvv Venlo 1 - 0 Feyenoord 
Excelsior Rotterdam 2 - 2 Utrecht 
Sparta 1 - 0 Willem Ii 
Ajax 3 - 1 Nac Breda 
Az Alkmaar 2 - 2 Roda Jc Kerkrade 
Saturday 3rd February 2018
Heracles 1 - 1 Ado Den Haag 
Eindhoven Psv 4 - 0 Zwolle 
Heerenveen 1 - 0 T Enschede 
Friday 2nd February 2018
Vitesse 2 - 0 Groningen 
Saturday 27th January 2018
Zwolle 1 - 2 Vitesse 
Nac Breda 0 - 1 Vvv Venlo 
T Enschede 0 - 2 Eindhoven Psv 
Groningen 3 - 3 Heracles 
Friday 26th January 2018
Heerenveen 2 - 1 Sparta 
Wednesday 24th January 2018
Utrecht 1 - 1 Feyenoord 
Sunday 21st January 2018
Sparta 2 - 3 Excelsior Rotterdam 
Heracles 1 - 2 Eindhoven Psv 
Ajax 2 - 0 Feyenoord 
Willem Ii 1 - 1 Groningen 
Saturday 20th January 2018
Zwolle 1 - 0 Nac Breda 
Ado Den Haag 1 - 1 Vvv Venlo 
Vitesse 1 - 1 Heerenveen 
Roda Jc Kerkrade 1 - 1 T Enschede 
Friday 19th January 2018
Utrecht 1 - 1 Az Alkmaar 
Tuesday 16th January 2018
Sparta 0 - 1 Vitesse 
Sunday 24th December 2017
Vvv Venlo 3 - 1 Heracles 
Feyenoord 5 - 1 Roda Jc Kerkrade 
Ajax 3 - 1 Willem Ii 
Groningen 4 - 0 Sparta 
Saturday 23rd December 2017
Excelsior Rotterdam 0 - 0 T Enschede 
Eindhoven Psv 2 - 1 Vitesse 
Nac Breda 3 - 1 Utrecht 
Az Alkmaar 3 - 1 Heerenveen 
Friday 22nd December 2017
Ado Den Haag 4 - 0 Zwolle 
Sunday 17th December 2017
Excelsior Rotterdam 2 - 0 Groningen 
Sparta 0 - 7 Feyenoord 
Az Alkmaar 1 - 2 Ajax 
Utrecht 1 - 1 Heracles 
Saturday 16th December 2017
Eindhoven Psv 3 - 0 Ado Den Haag 
Roda Jc Kerkrade 0 - 1 Vvv Venlo 
Willem Ii 2 - 3 Zwolle 
Heerenveen 1 - 0 Nac Breda 
T Enschede 1 - 1 Vitesse 
Thursday 14th December 2017
Heracles 3 - 2 Sparta 
Ajax 3 - 1 Excelsior Rotterdam 
Wednesday 13th December 2017
Vvv Venlo 0 - 1 Utrecht 
Ado Den Haag 3 - 2 Roda Jc Kerkrade 
Feyenoord 1 - 1 Heerenveen 
Vitesse 2 - 2 Willem Ii 
Groningen 3 - 3 Eindhoven Psv 
Tuesday 12th December 2017
Zwolle 1 - 1 Az Alkmaar 
Nac Breda 1 - 2 T Enschede 
Sunday 10th December 2017
Ajax 3 - 0 Eindhoven Psv 
Roda Jc Kerkrade 2 - 2 Groningen 
Utrecht 0 - 0 Feyenoord 
Saturday 9th December 2017
Excelsior Rotterdam 1 - 2 Zwolle 
Az Alkmaar 5 - 0 Heracles 
Heerenveen 2 - 2 Vvv Venlo 
T Enschede 2 - 3 Ado Den Haag 
Friday 8th December 2017
Willem Ii 1 - 1 Nac Breda 
Sunday 3rd December 2017
Vvv Venlo 0 - 2 Az Alkmaar 
Eindhoven Psv 1 - 0 Sparta 
Nac Breda 3 - 1 Excelsior Rotterdam 
Roda Jc Kerkrade 2 - 1 Heerenveen 
Saturday 2nd December 2017
Ado Den Haag 0 - 3 Groningen 
Feyenoord 1 - 0 Vitesse 
Willem Ii 3 - 1 Heracles 
T Enschede 3 - 3 Ajax 
Friday 1st December 2017
Zwolle 1 - 1 Utrecht 
Sunday 26th November 2017
Excelsior Rotterdam 1 - 2 Eindhoven Psv 
Sparta 1 - 3 Utrecht 
Vitesse 2 - 0 Ado Den Haag 
Ajax 5 - 1 Roda Jc Kerkrade 
Nac Breda 0 - 8 Ajax 
Saturday 25th November 2017
Vvv Venlo 3 - 3 Willem Ii 
Heracles 2 - 1 Nac Breda 
Heerenveen 1 - 2 Zwolle 
Groningen 0 - 2 Feyenoord 
Friday 24th November 2017
Az Alkmaar 2 - 0 T Enschede 
Sunday 19th November 2017
Zwolle 0 - 1 Eindhoven Psv 
Ado Den Haag 4 - 1 Heracles 
Roda Jc Kerkrade 0 - 1 Az Alkmaar 
Utrecht 3 - 1 Excelsior Rotterdam 
Groningen 4 - 2 Vitesse 
Saturday 18th November 2017
Feyenoord 1 - 1 Vvv Venlo 
Nac Breda 0 - 8 Ajax 
Willem Ii 2 - 2 Sparta 
T Enschede 0 - 4 Heerenveen 
Sunday 5th November 2017
Ado Den Haag 2 - 2 Feyenoord 
Vitesse 0 - 0 Zwolle 
Eindhoven Psv 4 - 3 T Enschede 
Ajax 1 - 2 Utrecht 
Saturday 4th November 2017
Vvv Venlo 0 - 0 Nac Breda 
Excelsior Rotterdam 1 - 0 Roda Jc Kerkrade 
Heracles 2 - 1 Groningen 
Ajax 5 - 1 Roda Jc Kerkrade 
Az Alkmaar 3 - 2 Willem Ii 
Friday 3rd November 2017
Sparta 0 - 0 Heerenveen 
Nac Breda 0 - 8 Ajax 
Sunday 29th October 2017
Vitesse 2 - 4 Eindhoven Psv 
Saturday 28th October 2017
Zwolle 2 - 0 Ado Den Haag 
Heracles 3 - 0 Vvv Venlo 
Roda Jc Kerkrade 1 - 1 Feyenoord 
Willem Ii 1 - 3 Ajax 
Friday 27th October 2017
T Enschede 1 - 3 Excelsior Rotterdam 
Sunday 22nd October 2017
Feyenoord 1 - 4 Ajax 
Eindhoven Psv 3 - 0 Heracles 
Az Alkmaar 3 - 0 Utrecht 
Heerenveen 0 - 4 Vitesse 
Saturday 21st October 2017
Vvv Venlo 0 - 2 Ado Den Haag 
Excelsior Rotterdam 1 - 1 Sparta 
Nac Breda 0 - 2 Zwolle 
T Enschede 3 - 0 Roda Jc Kerkrade 
Friday 20th October 2017
Groningen 0 - 1 Willem Ii 
Sunday 15th October 2017
Vvv Venlo 2 - 5 Eindhoven Psv 
Ado Den Haag 1 - 2 Excelsior Rotterdam 
Heracles 1 - 1 Vitesse 
Willem Ii 3 - 1 T Enschede 
Groningen 1 - 1 Az Alkmaar 
Saturday 14th October 2017
Feyenoord 0 - 0 Zwolle 
Ajax 4 - 0 Sparta 
Roda Jc Kerkrade 1 - 0 Nac Breda 
Utrecht 3 - 1 Heerenveen 
Sunday 1st October 2017
Sparta 1 - 2 Roda Jc Kerkrade 
Vitesse 2 - 4 Eindhoven Psv 
Vitesse 1 - 1 Utrecht 
Az Alkmaar 0 - 4 Feyenoord 
Heerenveen 0 - 4 Ajax 
Sunday 24th September 2017
Vvv Venlo 1 - 1 Zwolle 
Ajax 1 - 2 Vitesse 
Az Alkmaar 0 - 2 Excelsior Rotterdam 
Utrecht 1 - 7 Eindhoven Psv 
Groningen 1 - 0 T Enschede 
Saturday 23rd September 2017
Ado Den Haag 1 - 0 Sparta 
Heracles 2 - 1 Roda Jc Kerkrade 
Feyenoord 0 - 2 Nac Breda 
Willem Ii 1 - 2 Heerenveen 
Sunday 17th September 2017
Ado Den Haag 1 - 1 Ajax 
Vitesse 1 - 1 Vvv Venlo 
Eindhoven Psv 1 - 0 Feyenoord 
T Enschede 4 - 0 Utrecht 
Saturday 16th September 2017
Zwolle 2 - 1 Heracles 
Excelsior Rotterdam 1 - 2 Heerenveen 
Nac Breda 2 - 1 Groningen 
Roda Jc Kerkrade 1 - 3 Willem Ii 
Friday 15th September 2017
Sparta 0 - 2 Az Alkmaar 
Sunday 10th September 2017
Sparta 1 - 0 T Enschede 
Az Alkmaar 2 - 1 Nac Breda 
Heerenveen 2 - 0 Eindhoven Psv 
Utrecht 2 - 0 Roda Jc Kerkrade 
Groningen 1 - 1 Vvv Venlo 
Saturday 9th September 2017
Excelsior Rotterdam 0 - 3 Vitesse 
Heracles 2 - 4 Feyenoord 
Ajax 3 - 0 Zwolle 
Willem Ii 1 - 2 Ado Den Haag 
Sunday 27th August 2017
Vvv Venlo 0 - 2 Ajax 
Feyenoord 5 - 0 Willem Ii 
Eindhoven Psv 2 - 0 Roda Jc Kerkrade 
Groningen 2 - 1 Utrecht 
Saturday 26th August 2017
Zwolle 2 - 0 T Enschede 
Ado Den Haag 1 - 2 Heerenveen 
Heracles 2 - 2 Excelsior Rotterdam 
Vitesse 1 - 2 Az Alkmaar 
Friday 25th August 2017
Nac Breda 2 - 2 Sparta 
Sunday 20th August 2017
Excelsior Rotterdam 0 - 1 Feyenoord 
Sparta 1 - 1 Zwolle 
Ajax 3 - 1 Groningen 
Nac Breda 1 - 4 Eindhoven Psv 
Utrecht 2 - 0 Willem Ii 
Saturday 19th August 2017
Az Alkmaar 2 - 0 Ado Den Haag 
Heerenveen 1 - 1 Heracles 
T Enschede 1 - 2 Vvv Venlo 
Friday 18th August 2017
Roda Jc Kerkrade 1 - 3 Vitesse 
Sunday 13th August 2017
Zwolle 4 - 2 Roda Jc Kerkrade 
Feyenoord 2 - 1 T Enschede 
Willem Ii 1 - 2 Excelsior Rotterdam 
Groningen 3 - 3 Heerenveen 
Saturday 12th August 2017
Vvv Venlo 3 - 0 Sparta 
Heracles 2 - 1 Ajax 
Vitesse 4 - 1 Nac Breda 
Eindhoven Psv 3 - 2 Az Alkmaar 
Friday 11th August 2017
Ado Den Haag 0 - 3 Utrecht 
s2Member®