// // //

Portugal Primeira Liga Fixtures

 

PORTUGESE PRIMEIRA LIGA

This is the PORTUGESE PRIMEIRA LIGA Fixtures page where you can view all of the fixtures for the current season.

Note that dates and times of kick off's are subject to change and Soccerowl cannot be responsible for the accuracy of the dates and times of kick off's so please check with the affected teams official sites prior to visiting any of these fixtures.

PORTUGESE PRIMEIRA LIGA Fixtures 2018/2019
Saturday 19th January 2019
Rio_ave  V  Farense 12:00 
Sporting C P  V  Moreirense 12:00 
Vitoria Guimaraes  V  Benfica 12:00 
Santa Clara  V  Maritimo 12:00 
Belenenses  V  Tondela 12:00 
Boavista  V  Portimonense 12:00 
Nacional  V  Sporting Braga 12:00 
Aves  V  Vit Setubal 12:00 
Chaves  V  Porto 12:00 
Wednesday 30th January 2019
Benfica  V  Boavista 12:00 
Porto  V  Belenenses 12:00 
Farense  V  Vitoria Guimaraes 12:00 
Maritimo  V  Rio_ave 12:00 
Moreirense  V  Nacional 12:00 
Portimonense  V  Chaves 12:00 
Sporting Braga  V  Santa Clara 12:00 
Tondela  V  Aves 12:00 
Vit Setubal  V  Sporting C P 12:00 
Sunday 3rd February 2019
Belenenses  V  Moreirense 12:00 
Boavista  V  Farense 12:00 
Nacional  V  Vit Setubal 12:00 
Aves  V  Sporting Braga 12:00 
Chaves  V  Maritimo 12:00 
Rio_ave  V  Tondela 12:00 
Santa Clara  V  Portimonense 12:00 
Sporting C P  V  Benfica 12:00 
Vitoria Guimaraes  V  Porto 12:00 
Sunday 10th February 2019
Boavista  V  Santa Clara 12:00 
Benfica  V  Nacional 12:00 
Farense  V  Sporting C P 12:00 
Maritimo  V  Aves 12:00 
Moreirense  V  Porto 12:00 
Portimonense  V  Rio_ave 12:00 
Sporting Braga  V  Chaves 12:00 
Tondela  V  Vitoria Guimaraes 12:00 
Vit Setubal  V  Belenenses 12:00 
Sunday 17th February 2019
Belenenses  V  Maritimo 12:00 
Nacional  V  Farense 12:00 
Aves  V  Benfica 12:00 
Porto  V  Vit Setubal 12:00 
Chaves  V  Boavista 12:00 
Moreirense  V  Tondela 12:00 
Rio_ave  V  Santa Clara 12:00 
Sporting C P  V  Sporting Braga 12:00 
Vitoria Guimaraes  V  Portimonense 12:00 
Sunday 24th February 2019
Benfica  V  Chaves 12:00 
Boavista  V  Rio_ave 12:00 
Farense  V  Moreirense 12:00 
Maritimo  V  Sporting C P 12:00 
Portimonense  V  Aves 12:00 
Santa Clara  V  Nacional 12:00 
Sporting Braga  V  Belenenses 12:00 
Tondela  V  Porto 12:00 
Vit Setubal  V  Vitoria Guimaraes 12:00 
Sunday 3rd March 2019
Belenenses  V  Farense 12:00 
Nacional  V  Tondela 12:00 
Aves  V  Boavista 12:00 
Porto  V  Benfica 12:00 
Chaves  V  Santa Clara 12:00 
Moreirense  V  Vit Setubal 12:00 
Rio_ave  V  Sporting Braga 12:00 
Sporting C P  V  Portimonense 12:00 
Vitoria Guimaraes  V  Maritimo 12:00 
Sunday 10th March 2019
Benfica  V  Belenenses 12:00 
Boavista  V  Sporting C P 12:00 
Farense  V  Porto 12:00 
Chaves  V  Rio_ave 12:00 
Maritimo  V  Moreirense 12:00 
Portimonense  V  Nacional 12:00 
Santa Clara  V  Aves 12:00 
Sporting Braga  V  Vitoria Guimaraes 12:00 
Vit Setubal  V  Tondela 12:00 
Sunday 17th March 2019
Tondela  V  Farense 12:00 
Vitoria Guimaraes  V  Boavista 12:00 
Vit Setubal  V  Sporting Braga 12:00 
Moreirense  V  Benfica 12:00 
Sporting C P  V  Santa Clara 12:00 
Belenenses  V  Portimonense 12:00 
Nacional  V  Rio_ave 12:00 
Aves  V  Chaves 12:00 
Porto  V  Maritimo 12:00 
Sunday 31st March 2019
Benfica  V  Tondela 12:00 
Boavista  V  Belenenses 12:00 
Farense  V  Vit Setubal 12:00 
Chaves  V  Sporting C P 12:00 
Maritimo  V  Nacional 12:00 
Portimonense  V  Moreirense 12:00 
Rio_ave  V  Aves 12:00 
Santa Clara  V  Vitoria Guimaraes 12:00 
Sporting Braga  V  Porto 12:00 
Sunday 7th April 2019
Belenenses  V  Santa Clara 12:00 
Nacional  V  Aves 12:00 
Porto  V  Boavista 12:00 
Farense  V  Benfica 12:00 
Moreirense  V  Sporting Braga 12:00 
Sporting C P  V  Rio_ave 12:00 
Tondela  V  Portimonense 12:00 
Vitoria Guimaraes  V  Chaves 12:00 
Vit Setubal  V  Maritimo 12:00 
Sunday 14th April 2019
Benfica  V  Vit Setubal 12:00 
Boavista  V  Nacional 12:00 
Aves  V  Sporting C P 12:00 
Chaves  V  Belenenses 12:00 
Maritimo  V  Farense 12:00 
Portimonense  V  Porto 12:00 
Rio_ave  V  Vitoria Guimaraes 12:00 
Santa Clara  V  Moreirense 12:00 
Sporting Braga  V  Tondela 12:00 
Saturday 20th April 2019
Vitoria Guimaraes  V  Aves 12:00 
Vit Setubal  V  Portimonense 12:00 
Belenenses  V  Rio_ave 12:00 
Benfica  V  Maritimo 12:00 
Nacional  V  Sporting C P 12:00 
Porto  V  Santa Clara 12:00 
Farense  V  Sporting Braga 12:00 
Moreirense  V  Chaves 12:00 
Tondela  V  Boavista 12:00 
Sunday 28th April 2019
Boavista  V  Moreirense 12:00 
Aves  V  Belenenses 12:00 
Chaves  V  Nacional 12:00 
Maritimo  V  Tondela 12:00 
Portimonense  V  Farense 12:00 
Rio_ave  V  Porto 12:00 
Santa Clara  V  Vit Setubal 12:00 
Sporting Braga  V  Benfica 12:00 
Sporting C P  V  Vitoria Guimaraes 12:00 
Sunday 5th May 2019
Belenenses  V  Sporting C P 12:00 
Benfica  V  Portimonense 12:00 
Porto  V  Aves 12:00 
Farense  V  Chaves 12:00 
Maritimo  V  Sporting Braga 12:00 
Moreirense  V  Rio_ave 12:00 
Tondela  V  Santa Clara 12:00 
Vitoria Guimaraes  V  Nacional 12:00 
Vit Setubal  V  Boavista 12:00 
Sunday 12th May 2019
Aves  V  Moreirense 12:00 
Chaves  V  Vit Setubal 12:00 
Portimonense  V  Maritimo 12:00 
Rio_ave  V  Benfica 12:00 
Santa Clara  V  Farense 12:00 
Sporting C P  V  Tondela 12:00 
Vitoria Guimaraes  V  Belenenses 12:00 
Boavista  V  Sporting Braga 12:00 
Nacional  V  Porto 12:00 
Sunday 19th May 2019
Sporting Braga  V  Portimonense 12:00 
Belenenses  V  Nacional 12:00 
Benfica  V  Santa Clara 12:00 
Porto  V  Sporting C P 12:00 
Farense  V  Aves 12:00 
Maritimo  V  Boavista 12:00 
Moreirense  V  Vitoria Guimaraes 12:00 
Tondela  V  Chaves 12:00 
Vit Setubal  V  Rio_ave 12:00 
s2Member®