// // //

Russian Premier League Fixtures

 

RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE

This is the RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE Fixtures page where you can view all of the fixtures for the current season.

Note that dates and times of kick off's are subject to change and Soccerowl cannot be responsible for the accuracy of the dates and times of kick off's so please check with the affected teams official sites prior to visiting any of these fixtures.

RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE Fixtures 2018/2019
Sunday 31st March 2019
Zenit St Petersburg  V  Orenburg 12:00 
Terek Grozny  V  Spartak Moscow 12:00 
Cska Moscow  V  Fc Ufa 12:00 
Dinamo Moscow  V  L'motiv Moscow 12:00 
Fc Rostov  V  Fc Ural 12:00 
Fk Krasnodar  V  Anzhi Makhachkala 12:00 
Krylia Sovetov Samara  V  Arsenal Tula 12:00 
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  V  Rubin Kazan 12:00 
Sunday 7th April 2019
Orenburg  V  Terek Grozny 12:00 
Fc Ufa  V  Fc Rostov 12:00 
Fc Ural  V  Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 12:00 
Fk Krasnodar  V  Krylia Sovetov Samara 12:00 
L'motiv Moscow  V  Zenit St Petersburg 12:00 
Rubin Kazan  V  Arsenal Tula 12:00 
Spartak Moscow  V  Cska Moscow 12:00 
Anzhi Makhachkala  V  Dinamo Moscow 12:00 
Sunday 14th April 2019
Terek Grozny  V  L'motiv Moscow 12:00 
Cska Moscow  V  Orenburg 12:00 
Dinamo Moscow  V  Fk Krasnodar 12:00 
Arsenal Tula  V  Fc Ural 12:00 
Fc Rostov  V  Spartak Moscow 12:00 
Krylia Sovetov Samara  V  Rubin Kazan 12:00 
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  V  Fc Ufa 12:00 
Zenit St Petersburg  V  Anzhi Makhachkala 12:00 
Sunday 21st April 2019
Anzhi Makhachkala  V  Terek Grozny 12:00 
Dinamo Moscow  V  Krylia Sovetov Samara 12:00 
Orenburg  V  Fc Rostov 12:00 
Fc Ufa  V  Arsenal Tula 12:00 
Fc Ural  V  Rubin Kazan 12:00 
Fk Krasnodar  V  Zenit St Petersburg 12:00 
L'motiv Moscow  V  Cska Moscow 12:00 
Spartak Moscow  V  Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 12:00 
Tuesday 23rd April 2019
Krylia Sovetov Samara  V  Fc Ural 12:00 
Terek Grozny  V  Fk Krasnodar 12:00 
Cska Moscow  V  Anzhi Makhachkala 12:00 
Arsenal Tula  V  Spartak Moscow 12:00 
Fc Rostov  V  L'motiv Moscow 12:00 
Zenit St Petersburg  V  Dinamo Moscow 12:00 
Rubin Kazan  V  Fc Ufa 12:00 
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  V  Orenburg 12:00 
Sunday 28th April 2019
Dinamo Moscow  V  Terek Grozny 12:00 
Orenburg  V  Arsenal Tula 12:00 
Fc Ufa  V  Fc Ural 12:00 
Fk Krasnodar  V  Cska Moscow 12:00 
L'motiv Moscow  V  Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 12:00 
Spartak Moscow  V  Rubin Kazan 12:00 
Zenit St Petersburg  V  Krylia Sovetov Samara 12:00 
Anzhi Makhachkala  V  Fc Rostov 12:00 
Sunday 5th May 2019
Terek Grozny  V  Zenit St Petersburg 12:00 
Cska Moscow  V  Dinamo Moscow 12:00 
Arsenal Tula  V  L'motiv Moscow 12:00 
Fc Rostov  V  Fk Krasnodar 12:00 
Fc Ural  V  Spartak Moscow 12:00 
Krylia Sovetov Samara  V  Fc Ufa 12:00 
Rubin Kazan  V  Orenburg 12:00 
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  V  Anzhi Makhachkala 12:00 
Sunday 12th May 2019
Spartak Moscow  V  Fc Ufa 12:00 
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  V  Fk Krasnodar 12:00 
Terek Grozny  V  Krylia Sovetov Samara 12:00 
Anzhi Makhachkala  V  Arsenal Tula 12:00 
Dinamo Moscow  V  Fc Rostov 12:00 
Orenburg  V  Fc Ural 12:00 
L'motiv Moscow  V  Rubin Kazan 12:00 
Zenit St Petersburg  V  Cska Moscow 12:00 
Sunday 19th May 2019
Fc Ural  V  L'motiv Moscow 12:00 
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  V  Dinamo Moscow 12:00 
Fc Ufa  V  Orenburg 12:00 
Krylia Sovetov Samara  V  Spartak Moscow 12:00 
Cska Moscow  V  Terek Grozny 12:00 
Arsenal Tula  V  Fk Krasnodar 12:00 
Fc Rostov  V  Zenit St Petersburg 12:00 
Rubin Kazan  V  Anzhi Makhachkala 12:00 
Sunday 26th May 2019
Terek Grozny  V  Fc Rostov 12:00 
Anzhi Makhachkala  V  Fc Ural 12:00 
Cska Moscow  V  Krylia Sovetov Samara 12:00 
Dinamo Moscow  V  Arsenal Tula 12:00 
Orenburg  V  Spartak Moscow 12:00 
Fk Krasnodar  V  Rubin Kazan 12:00 
L'motiv Moscow  V  Fc Ufa 12:00 
Zenit St Petersburg  V  Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 12:00 
s2Member®