// // //

Russian Premier League Results

 

RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE

RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE Results page where you can view all of the results for any season we have data for.

You can choose the season by using the dropdown. (This will refresh the page).

Pick a season
RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE Results For Season 2017/2018
Sunday 13th May 2018
Zenit St Petersburg 6 - 0 Ska-energia 
Cska Moscow 2 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala 
Fc Rostov 1 - 0 Fc Ural 
Fk Krasnodar 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan 
Spartak Moscow 0 - 1 Dinamo Moscow 
Amkar Perm 0 - 0 Terek Grozny 
Fc Ufa 5 - 0 Tosno 
Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 L'motiv Moscow 
Monday 7th May 2018
Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Fc Ufa 
Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 2 Terek Grozny 
Sunday 6th May 2018
Cska Moscow 6 - 0 Arsenal Tula 
Fc Ural 0 - 2 Amkar Perm 
Saturday 5th May 2018
Spartak Moscow 2 - 0 Fc Rostov 
L'motiv Moscow 1 - 0 Zenit St Petersburg 
Ska-energia 0 - 1 Fk Krasnodar 
Tosno 1 - 2 Dinamo Moscow 
Monday 30th April 2018
Fk Krasnodar 2 - 0 L'motiv Moscow 
Terek Grozny 0 - 0 Fc Ural 
Fc Ufa 1 - 0 Ska-energia 
Dinamo Moscow 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan 
Sunday 29th April 2018
Zenit St Petersburg 0 - 0 Cska Moscow 
Fc Rostov 2 - 0 Tosno 
Amkar Perm 0 - 2 Spartak Moscow 
Saturday 28th April 2018
Arsenal Tula 2 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala 
Monday 23rd April 2018
Spartak Moscow 1 - 3 Terek Grozny 
Sunday 22nd April 2018
Cska Moscow 2 - 1 Fk Krasnodar 
L'motiv Moscow 0 - 0 Fc Ufa 
Arsenal Tula 3 - 3 Zenit St Petersburg 
Ska-energia 0 - 1 Dinamo Moscow 
Tosno 0 - 2 Amkar Perm 
Saturday 21st April 2018
Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 Fc Rostov 
Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 1 Fc Ural 
Wednesday 18th April 2018
Zenit St Petersburg 2 - 1 Dinamo Moscow 
Cska Moscow 3 - 0 Amkar Perm 
L'motiv Moscow 0 - 0 Terek Grozny 
Sunday 15th April 2018
Fc Rostov 2 - 0 Ska-energia 
Fc Ural 2 - 1 Spartak Moscow 
Fc Ufa 1 - 1 Cska Moscow 
Saturday 14th April 2018
Zenit St Petersburg 1 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala 
Fk Krasnodar 3 - 0 Arsenal Tula 
Amkar Perm 0 - 3 Rubin Kazan 
Dinamo Moscow 0 - 4 L'motiv Moscow 
Friday 13th April 2018
Terek Grozny 1 - 0 Tosno 
Monday 9th April 2018
Cska Moscow 1 - 2 Dinamo Moscow 
Sunday 8th April 2018
L'motiv Moscow 1 - 0 Fc Rostov 
Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 4 Spartak Moscow 
Tosno 2 - 2 Fc Ural 
Saturday 7th April 2018
Zenit St Petersburg 1 - 2 Fk Krasnodar 
Rubin Kazan 3 - 2 Terek Grozny 
Arsenal Tula 2 - 1 Fc Ufa 
Ska-energia 0 - 2 Amkar Perm 
Sunday 1st April 2018
Fc Rostov 1 - 2 Cska Moscow 
Fk Krasnodar 1 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala 
Fc Ural 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan 
Fc Ufa 1 - 2 Zenit St Petersburg 
Saturday 31st March 2018
Spartak Moscow 2 - 1 Tosno 
Terek Grozny 0 - 0 Ska-energia 
Amkar Perm 2 - 1 L'motiv Moscow 
Dinamo Moscow 2 - 1 Arsenal Tula 
Saturday 17th March 2018
Fk Krasnodar 0 - 1 Fc Ufa 
Rubin Kazan 1 - 2 Spartak Moscow 
Anzhi Makhachkala 2 - 0 Tosno 
Arsenal Tula 2 - 2 Fc Rostov 
Ska-energia 0 - 3 Fc Ural 
Monday 12th March 2018
Fc Ural 0 - 2 L'motiv Moscow 
Sunday 11th March 2018
Fc Rostov 0 - 0 Zenit St Petersburg 
Spartak Moscow 1 - 0 Ska-energia 
Terek Grozny 0 - 3 Cska Moscow 
Saturday 10th March 2018
Fc Ufa 3 - 2 Anzhi Makhachkala 
Dinamo Moscow 0 - 0 Fk Krasnodar 
Tosno 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan 
Friday 9th March 2018
Amkar Perm 0 - 2 Arsenal Tula 
Sunday 4th March 2018
L'motiv Moscow 0 - 0 Spartak Moscow 
Fc Ufa 1 - 1 Dinamo Moscow 
Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Terek Grozny 
Ska-energia 0 - 1 Tosno 
Saturday 3rd March 2018
Zenit St Petersburg 0 - 0 Amkar Perm 
Cska Moscow 1 - 0 Fc Ural 
Fk Krasnodar 3 - 1 Fc Rostov 
Friday 2nd March 2018
Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan 
Monday 11th December 2017
Terek Grozny 0 - 0 Zenit St Petersburg 
Tosno 1 - 3 L'motiv Moscow 
Sunday 10th December 2017
Fc Rostov 1 - 0 Fc Ufa 
Spartak Moscow 3 - 0 Cska Moscow 
Amkar Perm 1 - 3 Fk Krasnodar 
Saturday 9th December 2017
Rubin Kazan 3 - 1 Ska-energia 
Dinamo Moscow 2 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala 
Friday 8th December 2017
Fc Ural 1 - 1 Arsenal Tula 
Sunday 3rd December 2017
Fk Krasnodar 3 - 2 Terek Grozny 
Fc Ufa 3 - 0 Amkar Perm 
Anzhi Makhachkala 4 - 0 Ska-energia 
Saturday 2nd December 2017
Zenit St Petersburg 2 - 1 Fc Ural 
L'motiv Moscow 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan 
Dinamo Moscow 2 - 0 Fc Rostov 
Friday 1st December 2017
Cska Moscow 6 - 0 Tosno 
Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 Spartak Moscow 
Monday 27th November 2017
Spartak Moscow 3 - 1 Zenit St Petersburg 
Ska-energia 1 - 2 L'motiv Moscow 
Sunday 26th November 2017
Fc Rostov 2 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala 
Fc Ural 0 - 1 Fk Krasnodar 
Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 Cska Moscow 
Saturday 25th November 2017
Terek Grozny 2 - 1 Fc Ufa 
Tosno 3 - 2 Arsenal Tula 
Friday 24th November 2017
Amkar Perm 2 - 1 Dinamo Moscow 
Sunday 19th November 2017
Zenit St Petersburg 5 - 0 Tosno 
Fc Rostov 0 - 0 Amkar Perm 
Fc Ufa 2 - 0 Fc Ural 
Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 1 L'motiv Moscow 
Saturday 18th November 2017
Fk Krasnodar 1 - 4 Spartak Moscow 
Dinamo Moscow 1 - 1 Terek Grozny 
Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan 
Ska-energia 2 - 4 Cska Moscow 
Sunday 5th November 2017
Spartak Moscow 3 - 1 Fc Ufa 
L'motiv Moscow 2 - 2 Cska Moscow 
Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Zenit St Petersburg 
Amkar Perm 1 - 2 Anzhi Makhachkala 
Ska-energia 1 - 2 Arsenal Tula 
Saturday 4th November 2017
Terek Grozny 1 - 0 Fc Rostov 
Tosno 1 - 3 Fk Krasnodar 
Friday 3rd November 2017
Fc Ural 2 - 2 Dinamo Moscow 
Monday 30th October 2017
Terek Grozny 1 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala 
Fc Ufa 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan 
Sunday 29th October 2017
Zenit St Petersburg 0 - 3 L'motiv Moscow 
Fk Krasnodar 4 - 1 Ska-energia 
Amkar Perm 1 - 1 Fc Ural 
Dinamo Moscow 0 - 1 Tosno 
Saturday 28th October 2017
Fc Rostov 2 - 2 Spartak Moscow 
Friday 27th October 2017
Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Cska Moscow 
Monday 23rd October 2017
L'motiv Moscow 2 - 0 Fk Krasnodar 
Sunday 22nd October 2017
Cska Moscow 0 - 0 Zenit St Petersburg 
Fc Ural 2 - 0 Terek Grozny 
Anzhi Makhachkala 3 - 2 Arsenal Tula 
Saturday 21st October 2017
Spartak Moscow 0 - 0 Amkar Perm 
Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Dinamo Moscow 
Ska-energia 2 - 2 Fc Ufa 
Tosno 1 - 1 Fc Rostov 
Monday 16th October 2017
Amkar Perm 0 - 0 Tosno 
Sunday 15th October 2017
Zenit St Petersburg 0 - 1 Arsenal Tula 
Fc Rostov 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan 
Fc Ufa 1 - 0 L'motiv Moscow 
Saturday 14th October 2017
Fk Krasnodar 0 - 1 Cska Moscow 
Fc Ural 2 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala 
Dinamo Moscow 2 - 0 Ska-energia 
Friday 13th October 2017
Terek Grozny 1 - 2 Spartak Moscow 
Sunday 1st October 2017
Cska Moscow 0 - 0 Fc Ufa 
L'motiv Moscow 3 - 0 Dinamo Moscow 
Anzhi Makhachkala 2 - 2 Zenit St Petersburg 
Saturday 30th September 2017
Spartak Moscow 2 - 0 Fc Ural 
Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 Amkar Perm 
Ska-energia 2 - 1 Fc Rostov 
Tosno 1 - 0 Terek Grozny 
Friday 29th September 2017
Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Fk Krasnodar 
Monday 25th September 2017
Terek Grozny 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan 
Amkar Perm 3 - 0 Ska-energia 
Sunday 24th September 2017
Fc Rostov 0 - 1 L'motiv Moscow 
Fk Krasnodar 0 - 2 Zenit St Petersburg 
Fc Ural 3 - 1 Tosno 
Fc Ufa 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula 
Saturday 23rd September 2017
Spartak Moscow 2 - 2 Anzhi Makhachkala 
Dinamo Moscow 0 - 0 Cska Moscow 
Monday 18th September 2017
Zenit St Petersburg 3 - 0 Fc Ufa 
L'motiv Moscow 0 - 1 Amkar Perm 
Sunday 17th September 2017
Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 Fc Ural 
Ska-energia 2 - 2 Terek Grozny 
Tosno 2 - 2 Spartak Moscow 
Saturday 16th September 2017
Cska Moscow 2 - 0 Fc Rostov 
Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 5 Fk Krasnodar 
Friday 15th September 2017
Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Dinamo Moscow 
Monday 11th September 2017
Fc Ural 1 - 1 Ska-energia 
Sunday 10th September 2017
Terek Grozny 1 - 1 L'motiv Moscow 
Fc Ufa 0 - 1 Fk Krasnodar 
Dinamo Moscow 0 - 0 Zenit St Petersburg 
Saturday 9th September 2017
Fc Rostov 2 - 2 Arsenal Tula 
Spartak Moscow 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan 
Tosno 2 - 2 Anzhi Makhachkala 
Friday 8th September 2017
Amkar Perm 0 - 1 Cska Moscow 
Sunday 27th August 2017
Zenit St Petersburg 0 - 0 Fc Rostov 
Cska Moscow 0 - 1 Terek Grozny 
Fk Krasnodar 2 - 0 Dinamo Moscow 
Ska-energia 0 - 0 Spartak Moscow 
Saturday 26th August 2017
L'motiv Moscow 2 - 1 Fc Ural 
Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Tosno 
Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 Amkar Perm 
Friday 25th August 2017
Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 0 Fc Ufa 
Monday 21st August 2017
Terek Grozny 1 - 2 Arsenal Tula 
Sunday 20th August 2017
Fc Rostov 0 - 0 Fk Krasnodar 
Amkar Perm 0 - 1 Zenit St Petersburg 
Dinamo Moscow 1 - 1 Fc Ufa 
Saturday 19th August 2017
Spartak Moscow 3 - 4 L'motiv Moscow 
Fc Ural 0 - 0 Cska Moscow 
Rubin Kazan 6 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala 
Friday 18th August 2017
Tosno 0 - 0 Ska-energia 
Monday 14th August 2017
Arsenal Tula 2 - 2 Fc Ural 
Sunday 13th August 2017
Zenit St Petersburg 4 - 0 Terek Grozny 
Fk Krasnodar 1 - 1 Amkar Perm 
L'motiv Moscow 0 - 2 Tosno 
Ska-energia 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan 
Saturday 12th August 2017
Cska Moscow 2 - 1 Spartak Moscow 
Fc Ufa 1 - 4 Fc Rostov 
Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 3 Dinamo Moscow 
Thursday 10th August 2017
Terek Grozny 2 - 3 Fk Krasnodar 
Wednesday 9th August 2017
Fc Rostov 1 - 0 Dinamo Moscow 
Spartak Moscow 2 - 0 Arsenal Tula 
Fc Ural 1 - 1 Zenit St Petersburg 
Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 L'motiv Moscow 
Tosno 1 - 2 Cska Moscow 
Tuesday 8th August 2017
Amkar Perm 0 - 0 Fc Ufa 
Ska-energia 2 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala 
Sunday 6th August 2017
Zenit St Petersburg 5 - 1 Spartak Moscow 
Cska Moscow 1 - 2 Rubin Kazan 
Fk Krasnodar 1 - 1 Fc Ural 
Arsenal Tula 1 - 2 Tosno 
Saturday 5th August 2017
L'motiv Moscow 1 - 0 Ska-energia 
Fc Ufa 3 - 2 Terek Grozny 
Dinamo Moscow 3 - 0 Amkar Perm 
Friday 4th August 2017
Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 1 Fc Rostov 
Monday 31st July 2017
Spartak Moscow 2 - 0 Fk Krasnodar 
Sunday 30th July 2017
L'motiv Moscow 1 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala 
Amkar Perm 0 - 1 Fc Rostov 
Tosno 0 - 1 Zenit St Petersburg 
Saturday 29th July 2017
Cska Moscow 2 - 0 Ska-energia 
Terek Grozny 2 - 0 Dinamo Moscow 
Fc Ural 1 - 1 Fc Ufa 
Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 Arsenal Tula 
Monday 24th July 2017
Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Ska-energia 
Sunday 23rd July 2017
Fc Rostov 0 - 1 Terek Grozny 
Fc Ufa 0 - 0 Spartak Moscow 
Dinamo Moscow 0 - 1 Fc Ural 
Saturday 22nd July 2017
Zenit St Petersburg 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan 
Fk Krasnodar 2 - 0 Tosno 
Friday 21st July 2017
Cska Moscow 1 - 3 L'motiv Moscow 
Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 0 Amkar Perm 
Tuesday 18th July 2017
L'motiv Moscow 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula 
Dinamo Moscow 2 - 2 Spartak Moscow 
Sunday 16th July 2017
Terek Grozny 1 - 0 Amkar Perm 
Rubin Kazan 1 - 2 Fk Krasnodar 
Ska-energia 0 - 2 Zenit St Petersburg 
Saturday 15th July 2017
Fc Ural 1 - 1 Fc Rostov 
Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 3 Cska Moscow 
Tosno 0 - 1 Fc Ufa 
Sunday 21st May 2017
Cska Moscow 4 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala 
L'motiv Moscow 0 - 2 Zenit St Petersburg 
Krylia Sovetov Samara 1 - 3 Terek Grozny 
Amkar Perm 1 - 2 Rubin Kazan 
Fc Ufa 1 - 0 Fc Ural 
Arsenal Tula 3 - 0 Spartak Moscow 
Orenburg 2 - 0 Fc Rostov 
Tomsk 1 - 5 Fk Krasnodar 
Wednesday 17th May 2017
Zenit St Petersburg 1 - 0 Fk Krasnodar 
Spartak Moscow 3 - 0 Terek Grozny 
Fc Ural 1 - 2 L'motiv Moscow 
Rubin Kazan 0 - 2 Cska Moscow 
Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 2 Fc Rostov 
Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Amkar Perm 
Orenburg 1 - 1 Fc Ufa 
Tomsk 0 - 2 Krylia Sovetov Samara 
Sunday 14th May 2017
Fc Rostov 4 - 2 Rubin Kazan 
Fc Ufa 2 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala 
Tomsk 1 - 2 Terek Grozny 
Saturday 13th May 2017
L'motiv Moscow 4 - 0 Orenburg 
Fc Ural 1 - 1 Fk Krasnodar 
Krylia Sovetov Samara 1 - 3 Zenit St Petersburg 
Amkar Perm 0 - 1 Spartak Moscow 
Friday 12th May 2017
Cska Moscow 3 - 0 Arsenal Tula 
Monday 8th May 2017
Fc Ural 1 - 3 Krylia Sovetov Samara 
Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 0 L'motiv Moscow 
Sunday 7th May 2017
Zenit St Petersburg 0 - 1 Terek Grozny 
Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 Fc Ufa 
Orenburg 1 - 0 Fk Krasnodar 
Saturday 6th May 2017
Spartak Moscow 1 - 0 Tomsk 
Amkar Perm 0 - 2 Cska Moscow 
Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Fc Rostov 
Monday 1st May 2017
Fk Krasnodar 0 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala 
Krylia Sovetov Samara 1 - 1 Orenburg 
Tomsk 0 - 2 Zenit St Petersburg 
Sunday 30th April 2017
Cska Moscow 1 - 2 Spartak Moscow 
Fc Rostov 1 - 0 Amkar Perm 
Fc Ufa 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula 
Saturday 29th April 2017
L'motiv Moscow 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan 
Terek Grozny 5 - 2 Fc Ural 
Thursday 27th April 2017
Amkar Perm 0 - 2 Fk Krasnodar 
Anzhi Makhachkala 3 - 3 Tomsk 
Wednesday 26th April 2017
Cska Moscow 4 - 0 L'motiv Moscow 
Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 Terek Grozny 
Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Krylia Sovetov Samara 
Orenburg 0 - 1 Zenit St Petersburg 
Tuesday 25th April 2017
Fc Rostov 1 - 0 Fc Ufa 
Spartak Moscow 1 - 0 Fc Ural 
Sunday 23rd April 2017
Fk Krasnodar 2 - 0 Arsenal Tula 
Krylia Sovetov Samara 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan 
Tomsk 1 - 2 Orenburg 
Saturday 22nd April 2017
Zenit St Petersburg 2 - 0 Fc Ural 
Fc Rostov 3 - 0 Spartak Moscow 
L'motiv Moscow 3 - 3 Amkar Perm 
Terek Grozny 0 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala 
Friday 21st April 2017
Fc Ufa 0 - 2 Cska Moscow 
Sunday 16th April 2017
Spartak Moscow 2 - 1 Zenit St Petersburg 
Fc Ural 1 - 0 Tomsk 
Arsenal Tula 0 - 3 L'motiv Moscow 
Orenburg 2 - 1 Terek Grozny 
Saturday 15th April 2017
Cska Moscow 0 - 0 Fc Rostov 
Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 Fk Krasnodar 
Amkar Perm 1 - 1 Fc Ufa 
Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 3 Krylia Sovetov Samara 
Monday 10th April 2017
Fc Ural 2 - 0 Orenburg 
Tomsk 2 - 2 Rubin Kazan 
Sunday 9th April 2017
Fk Krasnodar 1 - 1 Cska Moscow 
L'motiv Moscow 0 - 0 Fc Rostov 
Fc Ufa 1 - 3 Spartak Moscow 
Saturday 8th April 2017
Zenit St Petersburg 1 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala 
Terek Grozny 3 - 1 Arsenal Tula 
Krylia Sovetov Samara 2 - 2 Amkar Perm 
Monday 3rd April 2017
Fc Rostov 0 - 0 Fk Krasnodar 
Spartak Moscow 3 - 2 Orenburg 
Sunday 2nd April 2017
Cska Moscow 2 - 1 Krylia Sovetov Samara 
Rubin Kazan 0 - 2 Zenit St Petersburg 
Amkar Perm 1 - 1 Terek Grozny 
Saturday 1st April 2017
Fc Ufa 0 - 1 L'motiv Moscow 
Arsenal Tula 3 - 0 Tomsk 
Friday 31st March 2017
Anzhi Makhachkala 2 - 3 Fc Ural 
Sunday 19th March 2017
Zenit St Petersburg 2 - 0 Arsenal Tula 
Fk Krasnodar 0 - 0 Fc Ufa 
Terek Grozny 0 - 1 Cska Moscow 
Krylia Sovetov Samara 0 - 0 Fc Rostov 
Saturday 18th March 2017
L'motiv Moscow 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow 
Fc Ural 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan 
Tomsk 1 - 0 Amkar Perm 
Friday 17th March 2017
Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 0 Orenburg 
Monday 13th March 2017
L'motiv Moscow 1 - 2 Fk Krasnodar 
Sunday 12th March 2017
Fc Rostov 0 - 0 Terek Grozny 
Spartak Moscow 1 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala 
Amkar Perm 1 - 0 Zenit St Petersburg 
Saturday 11th March 2017
Cska Moscow 4 - 0 Tomsk 
Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Orenburg 
Fc Ufa 1 - 0 Krylia Sovetov Samara 
Friday 10th March 2017
Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Fc Ural 
Monday 6th March 2017
Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan 
Sunday 5th March 2017
Fk Krasnodar 2 - 2 Spartak Moscow 
Terek Grozny 0 - 1 Fc Ufa 
Fc Ural 1 - 0 Amkar Perm 
Krylia Sovetov Samara 0 - 3 L'motiv Moscow 
Saturday 4th March 2017
Cska Moscow 0 - 0 Zenit St Petersburg 
Orenburg 3 - 0 Arsenal Tula 
Friday 3rd March 2017
Tomsk 0 - 6 Fc Rostov 
s2Member®