// // //

Scottish Championship Fixtures

 

SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP

This is the SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP Fixtures page where you can view all of the fixtures for the current season.

Note that dates and times of kick off's are subject to change and Soccerowl cannot be responsible for the accuracy of the dates and times of kick off's so please check with the affected teams official sites prior to visiting any of these fixtures.

SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP Fixtures 2018/2019
Saturday 12th January 2019
Dundee United  V  Dunfermline Athletic 15:00 
Inverness Thistle  V  Ayr United 15:00 
Partick Thistle  V  Falkirk 15:00 
Queen Of The South  V  Ross County 15:00 
Alloa  V  Greenock Morton 15:00 
Saturday 26th January 2019
Ayr United  V  Dundee United 15:00 
Falkirk  V  Inverness Thistle 15:00 
Greenock Morton  V  Dunfermline Athletic 15:00 
Partick Thistle  V  Queen Of The South 15:00 
Ross County  V  Alloa 15:00 
Saturday 2nd February 2019
Alloa  V  Ayr United 15:00 
Dundee United  V  Greenock Morton 15:00 
Dunfermline Athletic  V  Ross County 15:00 
Falkirk  V  Queen Of The South 15:00 
Inverness Thistle  V  Partick Thistle 15:00 
Saturday 16th February 2019
Alloa  V  Partick Thistle 15:00 
Dunfermline Athletic  V  Inverness Thistle 15:00 
Greenock Morton  V  Ayr United 15:00 
Queen Of The South  V  Dundee United 15:00 
Ross County  V  Falkirk 15:00 
Saturday 23rd February 2019
Ayr United  V  Dunfermline Athletic 15:00 
Falkirk  V  Dundee United 15:00 
Inverness Thistle  V  Greenock Morton 15:00 
Partick Thistle  V  Ross County 15:00 
Queen Of The South  V  Alloa 15:00 
Tuesday 26th February 2019
Alloa  V  Falkirk 19:45 
Dundee United  V  Inverness Thistle 19:45 
Dunfermline Athletic  V  Partick Thistle 19:45 
Greenock Morton  V  Queen Of The South 19:45 
Ross County  V  Ayr United 19:45 
Saturday 2nd March 2019
Ayr United  V  Partick Thistle 15:00 
Dundee United  V  Ross County 15:00 
Dunfermline Athletic  V  Queen Of The South 15:00 
Inverness Thistle  V  Alloa 15:00 
Greenock Morton  V  Falkirk 15:00 
Saturday 9th March 2019
Alloa  V  Dunfermline Athletic 15:00 
Falkirk  V  Ayr United 15:00 
Partick Thistle  V  Dundee United 15:00 
Queen Of The South  V  Inverness Thistle 15:00 
Ross County  V  Greenock Morton 15:00 
Saturday 16th March 2019
Ayr United  V  Queen Of The South 15:00 
Dunfermline Athletic  V  Dundee United 15:00 
Falkirk  V  Partick Thistle 15:00 
Inverness Thistle  V  Ross County 15:00 
Greenock Morton  V  Alloa 15:00 
Saturday 23rd March 2019
Ayr United  V  Greenock Morton 15:00 
Dundee United  V  Alloa 15:00 
Partick Thistle  V  Inverness Thistle 15:00 
Queen Of The South  V  Falkirk 15:00 
Ross County  V  Dunfermline Athletic 15:00 
Saturday 30th March 2019
Alloa  V  Ross County 15:00 
Dundee United  V  Queen Of The South 15:00 
Dunfermline Athletic  V  Ayr United 15:00 
Inverness Thistle  V  Falkirk 15:00 
Greenock Morton  V  Partick Thistle 15:00 
Saturday 6th April 2019
Ayr United  V  Inverness Thistle 15:00 
Falkirk  V  Alloa 15:00 
Partick Thistle  V  Dunfermline Athletic 15:00 
Queen Of The South  V  Greenock Morton 15:00 
Ross County  V  Dundee United 15:00 
Saturday 13th April 2019
Alloa  V  Queen Of The South 15:00 
Dundee United  V  Ayr United 15:00 
Dunfermline Athletic  V  Falkirk 15:00 
Greenock Morton  V  Inverness Thistle 15:00 
Ross County  V  Partick Thistle 15:00 
Saturday 20th April 2019
Ayr United  V  Ross County 15:00 
Falkirk  V  Greenock Morton 15:00 
Inverness Thistle  V  Dundee United 15:00 
Partick Thistle  V  Alloa 15:00 
Queen Of The South  V  Dunfermline Athletic 15:00 
Saturday 27th April 2019
Alloa  V  Inverness Thistle 15:00 
Dundee United  V  Falkirk 15:00 
Dunfermline Athletic  V  Greenock Morton 15:00 
Partick Thistle  V  Ayr United 15:00 
Ross County  V  Queen Of The South 15:00 
Saturday 4th May 2019
Queen Of The South  V  Partick Thistle 15:00 
Falkirk  V  Ross County 15:00 
Greenock Morton  V  Dundee United 15:00 
Ayr United  V  Alloa 15:00 
Inverness Thistle  V  Dunfermline Athletic 15:00 
s2Member®