// // //

Spain La Liga Fixtures

 

SPANISH LA LIGA

This is the SPANISH LA LIGA Fixtures page where you can view all of the fixtures for the current season.

Note that dates and times of kick off's are subject to change and Soccerowl cannot be responsible for the accuracy of the dates and times of kick off's so please check with the affected teams official sites prior to visiting any of these fixtures.

SPANISH LA LIGA Fixtures 2018/2019
Friday 21st September 2018
Huesca  V  R Sociedad 20:00 
Saturday 22nd September 2018
Rayo Vallecano  V  Alaves 12:00 
Celta  V  Real Valladolid 15:15 
Eibar  V  Leganés 15:15 
Getafe  V  Atletico 17:30 
R Madrid  V  Espanyol 19:45 
Sunday 23rd September 2018
Levante  V  Sevilla 11:00 
Villarreal  V  Valencia 15:15 
R Betis  V  Ath Bilbao 17:30 
Barcelona  V  Girona 19:45 
Tuesday 25th September 2018
Espanyol  V  Eibar 19:00 
R Sociedad  V  Rayo Vallecano 20:00 
Atletico  V  Huesca 21:00 
Wednesday 26th September 2018
Ath Bilbao  V  Villarreal 19:00 
Leganés  V  Barcelona 19:00 
Sevilla  V  R Madrid 21:00 
Valencia  V  Celta 21:00 
Thursday 27th September 2018
Alaves  V  Getafe 19:00 
Real Valladolid  V  Levante 19:00 
Girona  V  R Betis 21:00 
Friday 28th September 2018
Rayo Vallecano  V  Espanyol 20:00 
Saturday 29th September 2018
R Sociedad  V  Valencia 12:00 
Barcelona  V  Ath Bilbao 15:15 
Eibar  V  Sevilla 17:30 
R Madrid  V  Atletico 19:45 
Sunday 30th September 2018
Huesca  V  Girona 11:00 
Villarreal  V  Real Valladolid 15:15 
Levante  V  Alaves 17:30 
R Betis  V  Leganés 19:45 
Monday 1st October 2018
Celta  V  Getafe 20:00 
Friday 5th October 2018
Ath Bilbao  V  R Sociedad 20:00 
Saturday 6th October 2018
Girona  V  Eibar 12:00 
Getafe  V  Levante 15:15 
Alaves  V  R Madrid 17:30 
Leganés  V  Rayo Vallecano 19:45 
Sunday 7th October 2018
Real Valladolid  V  Huesca 11:00 
Atletico  V  R Betis 15:15 
Espanyol  V  Villarreal 17:30 
Sevilla  V  Celta 17:30 
Valencia  V  Barcelona 19:45 
Friday 19th October 2018
Celta  V  Alaves 20:00 
Saturday 20th October 2018
R Madrid  V  Levante 12:00 
Valencia  V  Leganés 15:15 
Villarreal  V  Atletico 17:30 
Barcelona  V  Sevilla 19:45 
Sunday 21st October 2018
R Betis  V  Real Valladolid 19:45 
Huesca  V  Espanyol 17:30 
Eibar  V  Ath Bilbao 15:15 
Rayo Vallecano  V  Getafe 11:00 
Monday 22nd October 2018
R Sociedad  V  Girona 20:00 
Friday 26th October 2018
Real Valladolid  V  Espanyol 20:00 
Saturday 27th October 2018
Celta  V  Eibar 17:30 
Levante  V  Leganés 17:30 
Atletico  V  R Sociedad 19:45 
Ath Bilbao  V  Valencia 15:15 
Girona  V  Rayo Vallecano 12:00 
Sunday 28th October 2018
Getafe  V  R Betis 11:00 
Barcelona  V  R Madrid 15:15 
Alaves  V  Villarreal 17:30 
Sevilla  V  Huesca 19:45 
Sunday 4th November 2018
Eibar  V  Alaves 17:30 
Espanyol  V  Ath Bilbao 17:30 
Huesca  V  Getafe 17:30 
Leganés  V  Atletico 17:30 
Rayo Vallecano  V  Barcelona 17:30 
R Betis  V  Celta 17:30 
R Sociedad  V  Sevilla 17:30 
R Madrid  V  Real Valladolid 17:30 
Valencia  V  Girona 17:30 
Villarreal  V  Levante 17:30 
Sunday 11th November 2018
Girona  V  Leganés 17:30 
Levante  V  R Sociedad 17:30 
Rayo Vallecano  V  Villarreal 17:30 
Real Valladolid  V  Eibar 17:30 
Sevilla  V  Espanyol 17:30 
Getafe  V  Valencia 17:30 
Celta  V  R Madrid 17:30 
Alaves  V  Huesca 17:30 
Atletico  V  Ath Bilbao 17:30 
Barcelona  V  R Betis 17:30 
Sunday 25th November 2018
Ath Bilbao  V  Getafe 17:30 
Atletico  V  Barcelona 17:30 
Huesca  V  Levante 17:30 
Leganés  V  Alaves 17:30 
R Sociedad  V  Celta 17:30 
Sevilla  V  Real Valladolid 17:30 
Valencia  V  Rayo Vallecano 17:30 
Villarreal  V  R Betis 17:30 
Espanyol  V  Girona 17:30 
Eibar  V  R Madrid 17:30 
Sunday 2nd December 2018
Alaves  V  Sevilla 17:30 
Barcelona  V  Villarreal 17:30 
Celta  V  Huesca 17:30 
Getafe  V  Espanyol 17:30 
Girona  V  Atletico 17:30 
Levante  V  Ath Bilbao 17:30 
Rayo Vallecano  V  Eibar 17:30 
R Betis  V  R Sociedad 17:30 
R Madrid  V  Valencia 17:30 
Real Valladolid  V  Leganés 17:30 
Sunday 9th December 2018
Leganés  V  Getafe 17:30 
R Betis  V  Rayo Vallecano 17:30 
R Sociedad  V  Real Valladolid 17:30 
Valencia  V  Sevilla 17:30 
Villarreal  V  Celta 17:30 
Ath Bilbao  V  Girona 17:30 
Espanyol  V  Barcelona 17:30 
Huesca  V  R Madrid 17:30 
Atletico  V  Alaves 17:30 
Eibar  V  Levante 17:30 
Sunday 16th December 2018
Alaves  V  Ath Bilbao 17:30 
Celta  V  Leganés 17:30 
Eibar  V  Valencia 17:30 
Espanyol  V  R Betis 17:30 
Getafe  V  R Sociedad 17:30 
Huesca  V  Villarreal 17:30 
Levante  V  Barcelona 17:30 
R Madrid  V  Rayo Vallecano 17:30 
Real Valladolid  V  Atletico 17:30 
Sevilla  V  Girona 17:30 
Saturday 22nd December 2018
Ath Bilbao  V  Real Valladolid 17:30 
Atletico  V  Espanyol 17:30 
Barcelona  V  Celta 17:30 
Girona  V  Getafe 17:30 
Leganés  V  Sevilla 17:30 
Rayo Vallecano  V  Levante 17:30 
R Betis  V  Eibar 17:30 
R Sociedad  V  Alaves 17:30 
Valencia  V  Huesca 17:30 
Sunday 6th January 2019
Alaves  V  Valencia 17:30 
Celta  V  Ath Bilbao 17:30 
Eibar  V  Villarreal 17:30 
Espanyol  V  Leganés 17:30 
Getafe  V  Barcelona 17:30 
Huesca  V  R Betis 17:30 
Levante  V  Girona 17:30 
R Madrid  V  R Sociedad 17:30 
Real Valladolid  V  Rayo Vallecano 17:30 
Sevilla  V  Atletico 17:30 
Sunday 13th January 2019
Valencia  V  Real Valladolid 17:30 
Villarreal  V  Getafe 17:30 
R Sociedad  V  Espanyol 17:30 
R Betis  V  R Madrid 17:30 
Ath Bilbao  V  Sevilla 17:30 
Atletico  V  Levante 17:30 
Barcelona  V  Eibar 17:30 
Girona  V  Alaves 17:30 
Leganés  V  Huesca 17:30 
Rayo Vallecano  V  Celta 17:30 
Sunday 20th January 2019
Barcelona  V  Leganés 17:30 
Celta  V  Valencia 17:30 
Eibar  V  Espanyol 17:30 
Getafe  V  Alaves 17:30 
Huesca  V  Atletico 17:30 
Levante  V  Real Valladolid 17:30 
Rayo Vallecano  V  R Sociedad 17:30 
R Betis  V  Girona 17:30 
R Madrid  V  Sevilla 17:30 
Villarreal  V  Ath Bilbao 17:30 
Sunday 27th January 2019
Alaves  V  Rayo Vallecano 17:30 
Ath Bilbao  V  R Betis 17:30 
Atletico  V  Getafe 17:30 
Espanyol  V  R Madrid 17:30 
Girona  V  Barcelona 17:30 
Leganés  V  Eibar 17:30 
R Sociedad  V  Huesca 17:30 
Real Valladolid  V  Celta 17:30 
Sevilla  V  Levante 17:30 
Valencia  V  Villarreal 17:30 
Sunday 3rd February 2019
Barcelona  V  Valencia 17:30 
Celta  V  Sevilla 17:30 
Eibar  V  Girona 17:30 
Huesca  V  Real Valladolid 17:30 
Levante  V  Getafe 17:30 
Rayo Vallecano  V  Leganés 17:30 
R Betis  V  Atletico 17:30 
R Madrid  V  Alaves 17:30 
R Sociedad  V  Ath Bilbao 17:30 
Villarreal  V  Espanyol 17:30 
Sunday 10th February 2019
Real Valladolid  V  Villarreal 17:30 
Leganés  V  R Betis 17:30 
Sevilla  V  Eibar 17:30 
Valencia  V  R Sociedad 17:30 
Alaves  V  Levante 17:30 
Ath Bilbao  V  Barcelona 17:30 
Atletico  V  R Madrid 17:30 
Espanyol  V  Rayo Vallecano 17:30 
Getafe  V  Celta 17:30 
Girona  V  Huesca 17:30 
Sunday 17th February 2019
Villarreal  V  Sevilla 17:30 
Valencia  V  Espanyol 17:30 
Barcelona  V  Real Valladolid 17:30 
Celta  V  Levante 17:30 
Eibar  V  Getafe 17:30 
Huesca  V  Ath Bilbao 17:30 
Rayo Vallecano  V  Atletico 17:30 
R Betis  V  Alaves 17:30 
R Madrid  V  Girona 17:30 
R Sociedad  V  Leganés 17:30 
Sunday 24th February 2019
Leganés  V  Valencia 17:30 
Levante  V  R Madrid 17:30 
Real Valladolid  V  R Betis 17:30 
Sevilla  V  Barcelona 17:30 
Alaves  V  Celta 17:30 
Ath Bilbao  V  Eibar 17:30 
Atletico  V  Villarreal 17:30 
Espanyol  V  Huesca 17:30 
Getafe  V  Rayo Vallecano 17:30 
Girona  V  R Sociedad 17:30 
Sunday 3rd March 2019
Eibar  V  Celta 17:30 
Espanyol  V  Real Valladolid 17:30 
Huesca  V  Sevilla 17:30 
Leganés  V  Levante 17:30 
Rayo Vallecano  V  Girona 17:30 
R Betis  V  Getafe 17:30 
R Madrid  V  Barcelona 17:30 
R Sociedad  V  Atletico 17:30 
Valencia  V  Ath Bilbao 17:30 
Villarreal  V  Alaves 17:30 
Sunday 10th March 2019
Alaves  V  Eibar 17:30 
Ath Bilbao  V  Espanyol 17:30 
Atletico  V  Leganés 17:30 
Barcelona  V  Rayo Vallecano 17:30 
Celta  V  R Betis 17:30 
Getafe  V  Huesca 17:30 
Girona  V  Valencia 17:30 
Levante  V  Villarreal 17:30 
Real Valladolid  V  R Madrid 17:30 
Sevilla  V  R Sociedad 17:30 
Sunday 17th March 2019
Espanyol  V  Sevilla 17:30 
Huesca  V  Alaves 17:30 
Leganés  V  Girona 17:30 
R Betis  V  Barcelona 17:30 
R Madrid  V  Celta 17:30 
Valencia  V  Getafe 17:30 
Eibar  V  Real Valladolid 17:30 
R Sociedad  V  Levante 17:30 
Ath Bilbao  V  Atletico 17:30 
Villarreal  V  Rayo Vallecano 17:30 
Sunday 31st March 2019
Sevilla  V  Valencia 17:30 
Real Valladolid  V  R Sociedad 17:30 
Alaves  V  Atletico 17:30 
Barcelona  V  Espanyol 17:30 
Celta  V  Villarreal 17:30 
Getafe  V  Leganés 17:30 
Girona  V  Ath Bilbao 17:30 
Levante  V  Eibar 17:30 
Rayo Vallecano  V  R Betis 17:30 
R Madrid  V  Huesca 17:30 
Wednesday 3rd April 2019
Ath Bilbao  V  Levante 17:30 
Atletico  V  Girona 17:30 
Eibar  V  Rayo Vallecano 17:30 
Espanyol  V  Getafe 17:30 
Huesca  V  Celta 17:30 
Leganés  V  Real Valladolid 17:30 
R Sociedad  V  R Betis 17:30 
Sevilla  V  Alaves 17:30 
Valencia  V  R Madrid 17:30 
Villarreal  V  Barcelona 17:30 
Sunday 7th April 2019
Alaves  V  Leganés 17:30 
Barcelona  V  Atletico 17:30 
Celta  V  R Sociedad 17:30 
Getafe  V  Ath Bilbao 17:30 
Girona  V  Espanyol 17:30 
Levante  V  Huesca 17:30 
Rayo Vallecano  V  Valencia 17:30 
R Betis  V  Villarreal 17:30 
R Madrid  V  Eibar 17:30 
Real Valladolid  V  Sevilla 17:30 
Sunday 14th April 2019
Espanyol  V  Alaves 17:30 
Girona  V  Villarreal 17:30 
Huesca  V  Barcelona 17:30 
Leganés  V  R Madrid 17:30 
R Sociedad  V  Eibar 17:30 
Real Valladolid  V  Getafe 17:30 
Sevilla  V  R Betis 17:30 
Valencia  V  Levante 17:30 
Atletico  V  Celta 17:30 
Ath Bilbao  V  Rayo Vallecano 17:30 
Sunday 21st April 2019
Eibar  V  Atletico 17:30 
Getafe  V  Sevilla 17:30 
Levante  V  Espanyol 17:30 
Rayo Vallecano  V  Huesca 17:30 
R Betis  V  Valencia 17:30 
R Madrid  V  Ath Bilbao 17:30 
Villarreal  V  Leganés 17:30 
Celta  V  Girona 17:30 
Alaves  V  Real Valladolid 17:30 
Barcelona  V  R Sociedad 17:30 
Wednesday 24th April 2019
Alaves  V  Barcelona 17:30 
Atletico  V  Valencia 17:30 
Espanyol  V  Celta 17:30 
Getafe  V  R Madrid 17:30 
Huesca  V  Eibar 17:30 
Real Valladolid  V  Girona 17:30 
Levante  V  R Betis 17:30 
Sevilla  V  Rayo Vallecano 17:30 
R Sociedad  V  Villarreal 17:30 
Leganés  V  Ath Bilbao 17:30 
Sunday 28th April 2019
Leganés  V  Celta 17:30 
Girona  V  Sevilla 17:30 
Ath Bilbao  V  Alaves 17:30 
Atletico  V  Real Valladolid 17:30 
Barcelona  V  Levante 17:30 
Rayo Vallecano  V  R Madrid 17:30 
R Betis  V  Espanyol 17:30 
R Sociedad  V  Getafe 17:30 
Valencia  V  Eibar 17:30 
Villarreal  V  Huesca 17:30 
Sunday 5th May 2019
Alaves  V  R Sociedad 17:30 
Celta  V  Barcelona 17:30 
Eibar  V  R Betis 17:30 
Espanyol  V  Atletico 17:30 
Getafe  V  Girona 17:30 
Huesca  V  Valencia 17:30 
Levante  V  Rayo Vallecano 17:30 
R Madrid  V  Villarreal 17:30 
Real Valladolid  V  Ath Bilbao 17:30 
Sevilla  V  Leganés 17:30 
Sunday 12th May 2019
R Sociedad  V  R Madrid 17:30 
Valencia  V  Alaves 17:30 
Villarreal  V  Eibar 17:30 
R Betis  V  Huesca 17:30 
Ath Bilbao  V  Celta 17:30 
Atletico  V  Sevilla 17:30 
Barcelona  V  Getafe 17:30 
Girona  V  Levante 17:30 
Leganés  V  Espanyol 17:30 
Rayo Vallecano  V  Real Valladolid 17:30 
Sunday 19th May 2019
Alaves  V  Girona 17:30 
Celta  V  Rayo Vallecano 17:30 
Eibar  V  Barcelona 17:30 
Espanyol  V  R Sociedad 17:30 
Getafe  V  Villarreal 17:30 
Huesca  V  Leganés 17:30 
Sevilla  V  Ath Bilbao 17:30 
R Madrid  V  R Betis 17:30 
Real Valladolid  V  Valencia 17:30 
Levante  V  Atletico 17:30 
s2Member®