// // //

Spain La Liga Previous Seasons

 

SPANISH LA LIGA

SPANISH LA LIGA Previous Seasons Predictions tips page where you can access all of the tips and how they performed for the whole season and for any season where we still hold the data.

You can choose a season to view using the season selector dropdown.

At the top of the page is a handy key explaining all of the various columns in the tables.

Key
FF: Footyforecast methodRF: Rateform method
WDL: Win Draw Loss methodSEQ: Simple Sequence method
SCO: Score Prediction methodBest: Combined prediction from all five main methods
SF: Superform methodRes: Actual Result
 Pick a season
SPANISH LA LIGA Predictions For Season 2017/2018
Home SideAway SideFFRFWDLSEQSCOBestSFRes
Sunday 20th May 2018
Atletico Eibar 2-2 
Barcelona R Sociedad 1-0 1-0 
Villarreal R Madrid 2-2 
Levante Barcelona 5-4 
Saturday 19th May 2018
R Sociedad Leganés 3-2 
R Madrid Celta 6-0 
Barcelona Villarreal 5-1 
Sevilla R Madrid 3-2 
Barcelona R Madrid 2-2 
Monday 7th May 2018
Leganés Levante 2-0 1X 0-3 
Sunday 6th May 2018
Malaga Alaves 0-1 0-3 
Atletico Espanyol 1-0 0-2 
Las Palmas Getafe 0-2 0-1 
Barcelona R Madrid 2-2 2-2 
Saturday 5th May 2018
Girona Eibar 1-0 1-4 
Ath Bilbao R Betis 1-1 2-0 
Celta Deportivo 1-0 1X 1-1 
Villarreal Valencia 0-1 1X 1-0 
Friday 4th May 2018
Sevilla R Sociedad 1-1 1-0 
Monday 30th April 2018
Alaves Atletico 0-1 
Sunday 29th April 2018
Deportivo Barcelona 0-1 X2 2-4 
R Madrid Leganés 2-1 
Atletico R Betis 0-0 
R Sociedad Atletico 3-0 
Saturday 28th April 2018
Levante Malaga 1-0 
R Madrid Ath Bilbao 1-1 
Celta Barcelona 2-2 
Atletico Levante 3-0 
Friday 27th April 2018
Malaga R Madrid 1-2 
Monday 23rd April 2018
Barcelona Valencia 2-1 
Sunday 22nd April 2018
Girona Espanyol 3-0 0-2 
Malaga R Sociedad 0-1 2-0 
Las Palmas Alaves 1-1 0-4 
R Madrid Atletico 1-1 
Barcelona Leganés 3-1 
Atletico Deportivo 1-0 
Saturday 21st April 2018
Eibar Getafe 1-1 0-1 
Celta Valencia 1-0 1-1 
Friday 20th April 2018
Leganés Deportivo 1-0 1X 0-0 
Thursday 19th April 2018
Alaves Girona 6-1 1-2 
R Sociedad Atletico 3-1 3-0 
Levante Malaga 1-0 1-0 
R Betis Las Palmas 2-2 1-0 
Wednesday 18th April 2018
Espanyol Eibar 1-0 0-1 
Valencia Getafe 3-0 1-2 
R Madrid Ath Bilbao 4-1 1-1 
Tuesday 17th April 2018
Deportivo Sevilla 3-0 1X 0-0 
Celta Barcelona 1-0 2-2 
Villarreal Leganés 2-1 2-1 
Sunday 15th April 2018
Eibar Alaves 2-0 0-1 
Atletico Levante 3-0 3-0 
Getafe Espanyol 1-0 1-0 
Malaga R Madrid 0-2 1-2 
Saturday 14th April 2018
Sevilla Villarreal 0-3 2-2 
Barcelona Valencia 1-0 1X 2-1 
Las Palmas R Sociedad 1-1 0-1 
Leganés Celta 1-1 1-0 
Ath Bilbao Deportivo 3-0 2-3 
Friday 13th April 2018
Girona R Betis 2-1 0-1 
Monday 9th April 2018
Villarreal Ath Bilbao 1-0 1-3 
Sunday 8th April 2018
Levante Las Palmas 1-0 1X 2-1 
R Madrid Atletico 5-3 1-1 
R Sociedad Girona 6-2 5-0 
Valencia Espanyol 2-1 1-0 
Saturday 7th April 2018
Alaves Getafe 1-1 2-0 
Celta Sevilla 1-1 1X 4-0 
R Betis Eibar 2-2 1X 2-0 
Barcelona Leganés 3-0 3-1 
Friday 6th April 2018
Deportivo Malaga 1-0 3-2 
Monday 2nd April 2018
Getafe R Betis 1-2 0-1 
Sunday 1st April 2018
Espanyol Alaves 3-0 0-0 
Leganés Valencia 1-1 0-1 
Eibar R Sociedad 3-1 0-0 
Malaga Villarreal 0-1 1-0 
Atletico Deportivo 6-0 1-0 
Saturday 31st March 2018
Las Palmas R Madrid 1-3 0-3 
Sevilla Barcelona 0-4 2-2 
Leganés Sevilla 2-1 
Barcelona Ath Bilbao 2-0 
Sunday 18th March 2018
Leganés Sevilla 2-2 2-1 
Barcelona Ath Bilbao 3-0 2-0 
Celta Malaga 1-0 0-0 
Villarreal Atletico 1-3 2-1 
R Madrid Girona 6-0 6-3 
Eibar R Madrid 1-2 
Malaga Barcelona 0-2 
Barcelona Atletico 1-0 
R Madrid Getafe 3-1 
Saturday 17th March 2018
Deportivo Las Palmas 1-0 1-1 
Valencia Alaves 3-2 3-1 
R Sociedad Getafe 2-1 1-2 
R Betis Espanyol 2-5 3-0 
Las Palmas Barcelona 1-1 
Friday 16th March 2018
Levante Eibar 0-1 2-1 
Monday 12th March 2018
Alaves R Betis 1-1 1X 1-3 
Sunday 11th March 2018
Espanyol R Sociedad 3-1 2-1 
Atletico Celta 2-0 3-0 
Las Palmas Villarreal 0-1 X2 0-2 
Ath Bilbao Leganés 2-0 1X 2-0 
Saturday 10th March 2018
Eibar R Madrid 2-4 1-2 
Sevilla Valencia 2-5 0-2 
Getafe Levante 3-0 0-1 
Malaga Barcelona 0-1 0-2 
Friday 9th March 2018
Girona Deportivo 6-0 2-0 
Monday 5th March 2018
Celta Las Palmas 2-0 2-1 
Sunday 4th March 2018
Levante Espanyol 0-1 X2 1-1 
Barcelona Atletico 2-1 1X 1-0 
R Sociedad Alaves 3-2 2-1 
Valencia R Betis 1-5 2-0 
Saturday 3rd March 2018
Villarreal Girona 2-0 0-2 
Sevilla Ath Bilbao 2-2 1X 2-0 
Deportivo Eibar 0-1 1-1 
Leganés Malaga 1-0 2-0 
R Madrid Getafe 6-0 3-1 
Thursday 1st March 2018
R Betis R Sociedad 3-5 0-0 
Las Palmas Barcelona 0-5 1-1 
Alaves Levante 2-0 1-0 
Wednesday 28th February 2018
Atletico Leganés 1-0 4-0 
Espanyol R Madrid 1-0 
Sevilla Atletico 2-5 
R Madrid Alaves 4-0 
Barcelona Girona 6-1 
Tuesday 27th February 2018
Leganés R Madrid 1-3 
Atletico Ath Bilbao 2-0 
Monday 26th February 2018
Levante R Betis 0-3 0-2 
R Betis R Madrid 3-5 
Sunday 25th February 2018
Villarreal Getafe 1-0 1-0 
Ath Bilbao Malaga 1-0 1X 2-1 
Valencia R Sociedad 3-3 2-1 
Sevilla Atletico 0-0 2-5 
Eibar Barcelona 0-2 
Malaga Valencia 1-2 
Barcelona Getafe 0-0 
Malaga Atletico 0-1 
Saturday 24th February 2018
Celta Eibar 0-1 X2 2-0 
R Madrid Alaves 5-0 4-0 
Leganés Las Palmas 3-0 1X 0-0 
Barcelona Girona 2-0 6-1 
R Madrid R Sociedad 5-2 
Espanyol Barcelona 1-1 
Levante R Madrid 2-2 
Friday 23rd February 2018
Deportivo Espanyol 2-2 X2 0-0 
Wednesday 21st February 2018
Leganés R Madrid 2-4 1-3 
Monday 19th February 2018
Getafe Celta 1-1 3-0 
Sunday 18th February 2018
R Sociedad Levante 4-3 1X 3-0 
Atletico Ath Bilbao 1-0 2-0 
Espanyol Villarreal 0-1 1-1 
R Betis R Madrid 1-5 3-5 
Saturday 17th February 2018
Las Palmas Sevilla 3-1 1-2 
Eibar Barcelona 3-5 0-2 
Alaves Deportivo 6-0 1-0 
Malaga Valencia 0-0 1-2 
Friday 16th February 2018
Girona Leganés 2-1 1X 3-0 
Monday 12th February 2018
Deportivo R Betis 3-3 0-1 
Sunday 11th February 2018
Sevilla Girona 1-1 1-0 
Barcelona Getafe 2-0 0-0 
Celta Espanyol 1-1 X2 2-2 
Valencia Levante 3-3 3-1 
Saturday 10th February 2018
Villarreal Alaves 1-2 
Malaga Atletico 0-1 
Leganés Eibar 0-1 
R Madrid R Sociedad 5-2 
Friday 9th February 2018
Ath Bilbao Las Palmas 0-0 
Monday 5th February 2018
Las Palmas Malaga 1-0 
Sunday 4th February 2018
Getafe Leganés 0-0 
Espanyol Barcelona 0-5 1-1 
Girona Ath Bilbao 1-2 1X 2-0 
Atletico Valencia 1-0 1-0 
Saturday 3rd February 2018
Eibar Sevilla 5-1 5-1 
R Betis Villarreal 0-4 2-1 
Alaves Celta 1-1 2-1 
Levante R Madrid 0-5 2-2 
Friday 2nd February 2018
R Sociedad Deportivo 6-2 5-0 
Monday 29th January 2018
Barcelona Alaves 2-1 
Sunday 28th January 2018
Valencia R Madrid 1-4 
R Madrid Deportivo 7-1 
R Betis Barcelona 0-5 
R Sociedad Barcelona 2-4 
Saturday 27th January 2018
Deportivo Levante 1-1 2-2 
Valencia R Madrid 1-0 1X 1-4 
Malaga Girona 1-1 0-0 
Villarreal R Sociedad 0-1 4-2 
R Madrid Villarreal 0-1 
Barcelona Levante 3-0 
Celta R Madrid 2-2 
Atletico Getafe 2-0 
Friday 26th January 2018
Ath Bilbao Eibar 1-0 1-1 
Monday 22nd January 2018
Eibar Malaga 3-0 1-1 
Sunday 21st January 2018
Alaves Leganés 1-0 2-2 
R Madrid Deportivo 5-1 1X 7-1 
R Sociedad Celta 2-2 1-2 
R Betis Barcelona 0-2 0-5 
Saturday 20th January 2018
Espanyol Sevilla 3-0 0-3 
Atletico Girona 1-0 1-1 
Villarreal Levante 0-1 1X 2-1 
Las Palmas Valencia 0-2 2-1 
Friday 19th January 2018
Getafe Ath Bilbao 1-0 2-2 
Monday 15th January 2018
R Betis Leganés 1-0 3-2 
Sunday 14th January 2018
Levante Celta 0-5 0-1 
Alaves Sevilla 1-0 
Espanyol Ath Bilbao 0-0 1-1 
R Sociedad Barcelona 1-2 2-4 
Saturday 13th January 2018
Girona Las Palmas 2-1 6-0 
R Madrid Villarreal 3-2 0-1 
Eibar Atletico 2-1 0-1 
Deportivo Valencia 0-1 1-2 
Friday 12th January 2018
Getafe Malaga 2-0 1-0 
Monday 8th January 2018
Malaga Espanyol 2-1 0-1 
Sunday 7th January 2018
Leganés R Sociedad 1-1 1X 1-0 
Barcelona Levante 1-0 3-0 
Ath Bilbao Alaves 1-0 2-0 
Villarreal Deportivo 3-1 1-1 
Celta R Madrid 0-0 2-2 
R Sociedad Barcelona 2-4 
R Madrid Deportivo 7-1 
R Betis Barcelona 0-5 
Valencia R Madrid 1-4 
Barcelona Alaves 2-1 
Saturday 6th January 2018
Atletico Getafe 1-0 2-0 
Valencia Girona 1-1 1X 2-1 
Las Palmas Eibar 2-2 1-2 
Sevilla R Betis 2-1 3-5 
Barcelona Levante 3-0 
Celta R Madrid 2-2 
R Madrid Villarreal 0-1 
Saturday 23rd December 2017
R Madrid Barcelona 3-2 0-3 
Valencia Villarreal 2-0 1X 0-1 
Deportivo Celta 0-3 1X 1-3 
Espanyol Atletico 1-0 
Barcelona Deportivo 4-0 
Friday 22nd December 2017
R Betis Ath Bilbao 3-3 X2 0-2 
Espanyol Atletico 0-1 1-0 
Atletico Alaves 1-0 
Sevilla Levante 0-0 
Thursday 21st December 2017
Eibar Girona 2-2 4-1 
Alaves Malaga 1-1 1X 1-0 
Villarreal Barcelona 0-2 
R Madrid Sevilla 5-0 
Wednesday 20th December 2017
Getafe Las Palmas 3-0 2-0 
R Sociedad Sevilla 4-2 3-1 
Girona Alaves 2-3 
Leganés Villarreal 3-1 
Tuesday 19th December 2017
Levante Leganés 2-2 0-0 
Getafe Valencia 1-0 
Monday 18th December 2017
Malaga R Betis 4-3 0-2 
Eibar Espanyol 3-1 
Sunday 17th December 2017
Girona Getafe 0-2 1-0 
Celta Villarreal 2-0 1X 0-1 
Las Palmas Espanyol 2-2 
Barcelona Deportivo 4-0 
Las Palmas R Betis 1-0 
Barcelona Celta 2-2 
Atletico R Sociedad 2-1 
Sevilla Deportivo 2-0 
Saturday 16th December 2017
Ath Bilbao R Sociedad 0-1 0-0 
Eibar Valencia 3-3 2-1 
Atletico Alaves 1-0 1X 1-0 
Ath Bilbao R Madrid 0-0 
Malaga Levante 0-0 
Friday 15th December 2017
Sevilla Levante 1-0 0-0 
Monday 11th December 2017
Espanyol Girona 1-1 0-1 
Sunday 10th December 2017
R Sociedad Malaga 3-2 0-2 
R Betis Atletico 2-5 0-1 
Levante Ath Bilbao 3-3 1-2 
Villarreal Barcelona 0-2 
Espanyol Atletico 1-0 
R Madrid Barcelona 0-3 
Saturday 9th December 2017
Getafe Eibar 5-0 1X 0-0 
R Madrid Sevilla 5-1 5-0 
Deportivo Leganés 1-1 1-0 
Valencia Celta 2-3 2-1 
Villarreal Barcelona 0-2 
Sevilla Levante 0-0 
Atletico Alaves 1-0 
Barcelona Deportivo 4-0 
Friday 8th December 2017
Alaves Las Palmas 3-0 2-0 
R Madrid Sevilla 5-0 
Monday 4th December 2017
Girona Alaves 1-1 2-3 
Sunday 3rd December 2017
Leganés Villarreal 0-2 3-1 
Getafe Valencia 3-3 1-0 
Eibar Espanyol 2-0 1X 3-1 
Las Palmas R Betis 1-0 
Saturday 2nd December 2017
Barcelona Celta 3-2 2-2 
Atletico R Sociedad 1-2 2-1 
Sevilla Deportivo 2-0 2-0 
Ath Bilbao R Madrid 0-1 X2 0-0 
Friday 1st December 2017
Malaga Levante 2-2 0-0 
Monday 27th November 2017
Espanyol Getafe 1-1 1-0 
Valencia Barcelona 1-1 
Sunday 26th November 2017
Deportivo Ath Bilbao 2-2 
R Sociedad Las Palmas 4-3 2-2 
Villarreal Sevilla 3-0 2-3 
Valencia Barcelona 3-1 1-1 
R Madrid Malaga 3-2 
Espanyol Valencia 0-2 
Leganés Barcelona 0-3 
Atletico R Madrid 0-0 
Saturday 25th November 2017
Alaves Eibar 1-2 
R Madrid Malaga 3-0 3-2 
R Betis Girona 3-3 X2 2-2 
Levante Atletico 0-1 0-5 
R Madrid Las Palmas 3-0 
Barcelona Sevilla 2-1 
Friday 24th November 2017
Celta Leganés 1-0 1-0 
Monday 20th November 2017
Eibar R Betis 1-2 5-0 
Sunday 19th November 2017
Malaga Deportivo 3-3 3-2 
Espanyol Valencia 3-5 0-2 
Las Palmas Levante 2-5 0-2 
Ath Bilbao Villarreal 2-2 1-1 
Saturday 18th November 2017
Getafe Alaves 1-0 4-1 
Leganés Barcelona 0-1 0-3 
Sevilla Celta 3-3 1X 2-1 
Atletico R Madrid 1-1 0-0 
Friday 17th November 2017
Girona R Sociedad 0-4 1-1 
Sunday 5th November 2017
Levante Girona 1-2 
Celta Ath Bilbao 2-2 3-1 
R Sociedad Eibar 6-3 3-1 
Villarreal Malaga 3-0 2-0 
R Madrid Las Palmas 3-0 3-0 
R Madrid Malaga 3-2 
Valencia Barcelona 1-1 
Saturday 4th November 2017
Valencia Leganés 2-0 3-0 
Deportivo Atletico 0-5 0-1 
Alaves Espanyol 1-1 1-0 
Barcelona Sevilla 6-0 2-1 
R Madrid Las Palmas 3-0 
Leganés Barcelona 0-3 
Atletico R Madrid 0-0 
Espanyol Valencia 0-2 
Friday 3rd November 2017
R Betis Getafe 2-2 2-2 
Barcelona Sevilla 2-1 
Monday 30th October 2017
Girona R Madrid 2-1 
Alaves Valencia 1-2 
Sunday 29th October 2017
Ath Bilbao Barcelona 0-2 
Celta Atletico 0-1 
R Madrid Eibar 3-0 
Barcelona Malaga 2-0 
Saturday 28th October 2017
Alaves Valencia 1-5 1-2 
Atletico Villarreal 1-1 
Ath Bilbao Barcelona 0-2 0-2 
Sevilla Leganés 1-0 2-1 
R Betis Valencia 3-6 
Getafe R Madrid 1-2 
Atletico Barcelona 1-1 
Barcelona Las Palmas 3-0 
Monday 23rd October 2017
R Sociedad Espanyol 4-3 1-1 
Deportivo Girona 0-2 1-2 
R Madrid Espanyol 2-0 
Sunday 22nd October 2017
Villarreal Las Palmas 2-0 4-0 
Celta Atletico 0-4 0-1 
Leganés Ath Bilbao 0-0 1-0 
R Madrid Eibar 4-0 3-0 
Saturday 21st October 2017
Levante Getafe 1-0 1X 1-1 
R Betis Alaves 2-0 2-0 
Valencia Sevilla 1-0 4-0 
Barcelona Malaga 6-0 2-0 
Monday 16th October 2017
Las Palmas Celta 0-4 2-5 
Sunday 15th October 2017
Eibar Deportivo 1-1 1X 0-0 
Girona Villarreal 2-2 1-2 
Malaga Leganés 1-1 0-2 
R Betis Valencia 2-2 3-6 
Girona R Madrid 2-1 
Saturday 14th October 2017
Ath Bilbao Sevilla 1-0 1X 1-0 
Getafe R Madrid 1-3 1-2 
Alaves R Sociedad 0-2 
Atletico Barcelona 1-1 
Celta Atletico 0-1 
R Madrid Eibar 3-0 
Alaves Valencia 1-2 
Ath Bilbao Barcelona 0-2 
Friday 13th October 2017
Espanyol Levante 4-0 0-0 
Barcelona Malaga 2-0 
Sunday 1st October 2017
R Sociedad R Betis 1-2 4-4 
Barcelona Las Palmas 6-0 3-0 
Valencia Ath Bilbao 1-1 1X 3-2 
Villarreal Eibar 5-0 1X 3-0 
R Madrid Espanyol 3-0 2-0 
Getafe R Madrid 1-2 
Atletico Barcelona 1-1 
R Betis Valencia 3-6 
Saturday 30th September 2017
Atletico Sevilla 2-0 
Alaves R Madrid 1-2 
Girona Barcelona 0-3 
R Madrid R Betis 0-1 
Friday 29th September 2017
Barcelona Eibar 6-1 
Monday 25th September 2017
R Betis Levante 3-0 4-0 
R Sociedad R Madrid 1-3 
Sunday 24th September 2017
Espanyol Deportivo 1-1 1X 4-1 
Getafe Villarreal 1-2 4-0 
Eibar Celta 1-0 1X 0-4 
Las Palmas Leganés 0-2 1X 0-2 
R Sociedad Valencia 2-2 2-3 
Getafe Barcelona 1-2 
Atletico Malaga 1-0 
R Madrid Levante 1-1 
Barcelona Espanyol 5-0 
Saturday 23rd September 2017
Atletico Sevilla 1-0 1X 2-0 
Alaves R Madrid 0-4 1-2 
Malaga Ath Bilbao 1-1 3-3 
Girona Barcelona 0-1 0-3 
Thursday 21st September 2017
Villarreal Espanyol 4-0 0-0 
Celta Getafe 1-1 1-1 
Levante R Sociedad 2-2 X2 3-0 
Wednesday 20th September 2017
Ath Bilbao Atletico 1-3 1X 1-2 
Leganés Girona 0-0 1X 0-0 
Deportivo Alaves 1-2 1-0 
R Madrid R Betis 2-0 0-1 
Sevilla Las Palmas 2-2 1-0 
Tuesday 19th September 2017
Valencia Malaga 1-0 5-0 
Barcelona Eibar 6-0 6-1 
Monday 18th September 2017
Espanyol Celta 1-1 1X 2-1 
Sunday 17th September 2017
Alaves Villarreal 1-0 0-3 
Girona Sevilla 1-0 0-1 
Las Palmas Ath Bilbao 1-3 1-0 
R Sociedad R Madrid 0-3 X2 1-3 
Saturday 16th September 2017
Levante Valencia 1-1 
Getafe Barcelona 0-5 1-2 
R Betis Deportivo 0-0 1X 2-1 
Atletico Malaga 1-0 1-0 
Friday 15th September 2017
Eibar Leganés 0-0 1-0 
Monday 11th September 2017
Malaga Las Palmas 3-0 1-3 
Girona Barcelona 0-3 
Sunday 10th September 2017
Deportivo R Sociedad 2-4 
Ath Bilbao Girona 1-0 1X 2-0 
Celta Alaves 1-0 1X 1-0 
Villarreal R Betis 1-0 1X 3-1 
Barcelona Eibar 6-1 
R Madrid R Betis 0-1 
Atletico Sevilla 2-0 
Alaves R Madrid 1-2 
Saturday 9th September 2017
R Madrid Levante 5-0 1-1 
Valencia Atletico 2-3 0-0 
Sevilla Eibar 3-0 
Barcelona Espanyol 5-0 
Getafe Barcelona 1-2 
Atletico Malaga 1-0 
R Sociedad R Madrid 1-3 
Friday 8th September 2017
Leganés Getafe 0-0 1-2 
R Madrid Levante 1-1 
Sunday 27th August 2017
Eibar Ath Bilbao 0-0 0-1 
Espanyol Leganés 0-0 0-1 
Getafe Sevilla 0-0 0-1 
R Madrid Valencia 0-0 2-2 
Alaves Barcelona 0-2 
Las Palmas Atletico 1-5 
Barcelona R Betis 2-0 
Saturday 26th August 2017
Alaves Barcelona 0-0 0-2 
Girona Malaga 0-0 1-0 
Levante Deportivo 0-0 2-2 
Las Palmas Atletico 0-0 1-5 
Deportivo R Madrid 0-3 
Girona Atletico 2-2 
Friday 25th August 2017
R Sociedad Villarreal 0-0 3-0 
R Betis Celta 0-0 2-1 
Monday 21st August 2017
Levante Villarreal 0-0 1-0 
Malaga Eibar 0-0 0-1 
Sunday 20th August 2017
Ath Bilbao Getafe 0-0 
Barcelona R Betis 2-0 
Deportivo R Madrid 0-3 
R Madrid Valencia 2-2 
Saturday 19th August 2017
Celta R Sociedad 2-3 
Girona Atletico 2-2 
Sevilla Espanyol 1-1 
Deportivo R Madrid 0-3 
Alaves Barcelona 0-2 
Las Palmas Atletico 1-5 
Friday 18th August 2017
Leganés Alaves 2-2 1-0 
Valencia Las Palmas 5-1 1-0 
Girona Atletico 2-2 
Barcelona R Betis 2-0 
s2Member®